Camel Active Journey shoulder bag 21 cm

Manufacturer: Camel Active
from £32.65to £35.752 offersManufacturer: Camel Active
• Shoulder bag by camel active
• With an exterior pocket and flap with snap closure
• Suitable for women and men
• New and unused
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Camel Active Journey shoulder bag 21 cm
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
camel active Umhängetasche; B00 Journey Messenger Bag, 26 cm, Brown (Braun) B06XCWG9VW
Original camel active shoulder bag from the B00 Journey series. Main compartment with zip. Front pocket under flap. Additional zip back compartment for iPad. Super light crinkle nylon.
prodImage
£32.65
Shipping: Free
camel active Umhängetasche; B00 Journey Messenger Bag, 26 cm, Black (Schwarz)
prodImage
£35.75
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Shoulder bag by camel active
With an exterior pocket and flap with snap closure
Suitable for women and men
New and unused

Price History

1M 3M
Camel Active Journey shoulder bag 21 cm
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Camel Active

Camel Active Laos belt bag
£20.66
Camel Active Laos belt bagCompare 4 Prices
Camel Active Melbourne
£21.87
Camel Active MelbourneCompare 10 Prices
Camel Active Journey Weekender 36 cm
£36.97
Camel Active Journey Weekender 36 cmCompare 5 Prices
Camel Active Bari Shoulder Bag 21 cm
£24.60
Camel Active Bari Shoulder Bag 21 cmCompare 3 Prices
Camel Active Taipeh Wallet
£29.19
Camel Active Taipeh WalletCompare 4 Prices
Camel Active Wallet B34-707
£30.59
Camel Active Wallet B34-707Compare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Tom Tailor Lari (21042)
£32.17
Compare Prices
3 offers
Kipling New Eldorado
£33.25
Compare Prices
22 offers
Kipling Arto S
£35.00
Compare Prices
62 offers
Billabong Leah
£31.63
Compare Prices
17 offers
Tatonka Check In XL RFID B
£33.97
Compare Prices
2 offers
Mandarina Duck MD20 shoulder bag (QMT04)
£39.90
Compare Prices
8 offers
Vaude Mineo Messenger 9
£34.45
Compare Prices
3 offers
Fjällräven Övik Shoulder Bag
£35.00
Compare Prices
10 offers
Vaude Coreway Shoulderbag 6
£37.31
Compare Prices
5 offers
Mandarina Duck MD20 shoulder bag (QMMN6)
£29.94
Compare Prices
5 offers
prodImage
£32.65
Shipping: Free
Amazon EU
prodImage
£35.75
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel