Camel Active Journey shoulder bag 16 cm

Price History
• Shoulder bag by camel active
• Material: Textile and polyurethane (PU)
• Embroidered, clean, solid color
• With brand label, logo embroidery, and buckle
• Wearable as crossbody or on the belt
• Dimensions: Width 16 cm, Height 21.5 cm, Depth 8 cm
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Camel Active Journey shoulder bag 16 cm
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Lowest total price
camel active Umhängetasche klein; B00 Journey Messenger Bag, 22 cm, Brown (Braun) B06XCSCYNN
Camel Active is an international lifestyle brand for men and women The classic BOO series is presented in a timeless design with lots of function. Thanks to the robust nylon and low weight, the backpack becomes a faithful companion. Main compartment with zip, 1 patch zip front pocket, 2 zip side pockets, 1 padded laptop compartment, 1 smartphone compartment, 1 slip pocket, padded back, 1 short handle, padded adjustable shoulder straps Closure: zip Casual Model Number:B00 230 20
prodImage
£19.12
£23.61
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
camel active Umhängetasche klein; B00 Journey Messenger Bag, 22 cm, Black (Schwarz) B06XCDP31X
Original camel active shoulder bag from the B00 Journey series Main compartment with zip Front pocket under zip 3 card compartments in the front pocket Super light crinkle nylon
prodImage
£25.38
Shipping: Free
camel active Umhängetasche klein; B00 Journey Messenger Bag, 22 cm, Brown (Sand) B06XCKGC22
camel active is an international lifestyle brand for women and men. Discover the new autumn/winter men's collection 2022 from camel active. Casual, robust, striking: there is a piece of adventure in the bag collection of the lifestyle brand.
prodImage
£28.53
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Shoulder bag by camel active
Material: Textile and polyurethane (PU)
Embroidered, clean, solid color
With brand label, logo embroidery, and buckle
Wearable as crossbody or on the belt
Dimensions: Width 16 cm, Height 21.5 cm, Depth 8 cm

Price History

1M 3M
Camel Active Journey shoulder bag 16 cm
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Camel Active

Camel Active Laos belt bag
£24.66
Camel Active Laos belt bagCompare 2 Prices
Camel Active Laos Shoulder Bag 18 cm
£25.83
Camel Active Laos Shoulder Bag 18 cmCompare 1 Prices
Camel Active Melbourne
£19.60
Camel Active MelbourneCompare 13 Prices
Camel Active Journey Weekender 36 cm
£36.60
Camel Active Journey Weekender 36 cmCompare 3 Prices
Camel Active Satipo backpack
£37.72
Camel Active Satipo backpackCompare 1 Prices
Camel Active Bari Shoulder Bag 21 cm
£33.56
Camel Active Bari Shoulder Bag 21 cmCompare 5 Prices
Camel Active Laos M
£45.57
Camel Active Laos MCompare 2 Prices
Camel Active Wallet B34-707
£29.95
Camel Active Wallet B34-707Compare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Tamaris Alessia Shoulder Bag (30443)
£18.48
Compare Prices
2 offers
Tamaris Amalia Clutch (30453)
£19.81
Compare Prices
7 offers
Tamaris Alessia Shoulder Bag (30444)
£19.81
Compare Prices
2 offers
Tom Tailor Yuma
£18.35
Compare Prices
2 offers
Eastpak The One
£15.67
Compare Prices
43 offers
Roxy Believer
£20.00
Compare Prices
4 offers
Eastpak Rusher
£21.06
Compare Prices
9 offers
Eastpak JR
£19.95
Compare Prices
18 offers
Pacsafe Coversafe S80
£16.90
Compare Prices
3 offers
Eastpak Arcade
£21.69
Compare Prices
6 offers
prodImage
£19.12
Shipping: £4.49
prodImage
£25.38
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£28.53
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel