Cabaia Adventurer Backpack S Berlin

Offer
£68.66
Shipping: £4.90

1 Offer

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
CABAIA Adventurer Backpack – Water-Repellent – Laptop Compartment – 2 Pockets – Vegan Certified – Travel, Business, School Bag for Men and Women – Black, Berlin, Small 10L, Elegant 3701328303350_mfn
️ PERFECT FOR TRAVEL: With its compact dimensions (23 x 32 x 12 cm), this 10L bag fits into carry-on luggage, ideal for a weekend. The sweat-wicking and fleecy shoulder straps ensure maximum comfort, even on long days. Practical and functional, it can be easily attached to a suitcase thanks to its luggage attachment strap, making your travel more smooth and enjoyable. Wide angle opening and padded computer compartment: Access your belongings easily thanks to the wide angle opening. Its secure compartment accommodates a computer up to 10.5", ideal for work or study. Dedicated pockets for your keys and accessories ensure optimal storage without clutter. MOLLE SYSTEM - ANTI-THEFT & CUSTOMIZABLE: Customize your Adventurer bag with the MOLLE system, allowing you to attach interchangeable pockets on the front and sides. This innovative system also protects against theft. Adapt your bag to every situation for a unique and practical style. Vegan and water-repellent materials: EVE Vegan certified, this bag is made from 900D recycled polyester, resistant and durable. Water-repellent fabric protects your belongings from the rain. Reinforced and washable bottom for quick cleaning and easy maintenance. A lifetime guarantee – Cabaia quality: Cabaia, a French brand known for its innovation and commitment to quality, guarantees all its bags for life. Built to last, the Adventurer stands up to everyday use and the most intense adventures. Buy with confidence.
prodImage
£68.66
£73.56
Shipping: £4.90
with shipping: £4.90

More from Cabaia

Cabaia Adventurer M New York
£70.00
Cabaia Adventurer M New YorkCompare 1 Prices
Cabaia Adventurer M Dubai
£83.70
Cabaia Adventurer M DubaiCompare 1 Prices
Cabaia Le Havre backpack 23 l
£69.70
Cabaia Le Havre backpack 23 lCompare 1 Prices
Cabaia Adventurer M Fortaleza
£86.04
Cabaia Adventurer M FortalezaCompare 1 Prices
Cabaia Adventurer M San Miguelito
£101.02
Cabaia Adventurer M San MiguelitoCompare 1 Prices
Cabaia Adventurer M Grenoble
£84.07
Cabaia Adventurer M GrenobleCompare 1 Prices
Cabaia Adventurer M Launceston
£77.35
Cabaia Adventurer M LauncestonCompare 1 Prices
Cabaia Adventurer M Kuala Lumpur
£70.00
Cabaia Adventurer M Kuala LumpurCompare 3 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Osprey Arcane XL Day
£68.40
Compare Prices
7 offers
Salewa Pedroc Active 12L
£68.39
Compare Prices
4 offers
Reisenthel Urban Rolltop Twist Blush (EN3100)
£63.49
Compare Prices
2 offers
The North Face Borealis Classic
£69.00
Compare Prices
22 offers
Tatonka Grip Rolltop Pack 34
£68.01
Compare Prices
3 offers
Black Diamond Street Creek 24
£74.58
Compare Prices
3 offers
Deuter Giga (3812321)
£67.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
Deuter Bike I 16
£67.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
Vaude Agile Air 26
£74.34
Compare Prices
6 offers
Osprey Hikelite 18
£67.99
Compare Prices
10 offers
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel