Cabaia Adventurer Backpack M Dubai

• Material: Cord, recycled
• Capacity in Litres: 18 L
• Backpack
• Material: 100% Polyester, polyurethane coating
• Mesh back panel: No
• Chest strap: No
• Front pocket: Yes
• Number of compartments: 5
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Cabaia Adventurer Backpack M Dubai
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

1 Offer

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Cabaïa Waterproof Backpack - Molle System and Trendy Design for Men and Women - Robust Nylon, Padded Comfort - Ideal for Travel, School, Work - Brown, Dubai, Medium 18L, Casual B09HKQL9P1
✈️ THE MUST HAVE FOR TRAVEL & EVERYDAY ADVENTURE: The backpack measures a total of compact 27 x 41 x 16 cm, holds up to 18 litres of luggage and fits in any hand luggage (including EasyJet & Ryan Air) - the perfect backpack for the next holiday! Thanks to the padded shoulder straps, the backpack sits comfortably and feather-light on the back even on long days and can be attached to the telescopic rod of your suitcase with an integrated suitcase loop if necessary. Extra large opening and padded laptop compartment: the wide-angled backpack opening allows an overview of the entire contents and you can find everything at first glance. The padded laptop compartment fits laptops and iPads up to 13 inches and are well protected from bumps or falls. The practical mesh compartment offers space for charging cables, notebooks or documents and thanks to the integrated carabiner hook, your keys are neatly stored. Molle system – theft proof and individual design: personalise your Adventurer backpack thanks to the refined, patented Molle system, with which you can easily and safely replace the front pockets and side pockets of your backpack. Thanks to an intelligent loop technology and fixed press studs, the bags sit securely on the backpack and cannot be easily removed. Vegan and water-repellent: the backpack is mainly made of very robust 900D polyester, so it is particularly durable. A high-quality YKK zip is built into the opening and on the front and side pockets of the backpack. The material is water-repellent, Peta vegan certified and is obtained as much as possible from a certified recycling process. High quality: the French brand Cabaia stands for sustainable and very high-quality backpacks, which is why all backpacks come with a lifetime guarantee. Reinforced V-seams, metal rivets on the handles and a robust base frame ensure exceptional durability of the backpack, even during intensive use. If you are looking for a backpack that lasts forever, you've come to the right place.
prodImage
£83.70
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional features
Backpack
Material: 100% Polyester, polyurethane coating
Mesh back panel: No
Chest strap: No
Front pocket: Yes
Number of compartments: 5
Phone pocket: No
Lid pocket: Yes
Laptop compartment: Yes
Emergency whistle: No
Integrated inner pocket: Yes
Hip belt: No
Side pocket: Yes
Elastic strap holder: Yes
Device holder: No
Closure type: Zipper; 2-way zipper
Water-repellent: Yes
Expandable volume: No
Compression straps: No
Capacity in liters: 18 l
Water bottle holder: No
Organizer compartment: Yes
Integrated rain cover: No
Wet laundry compartment: No
Waterproof: No
Ski/snowboard holder: No
Dimensions: H41 cm x W27 cm x D16 cm
Hydration system compatible: No
Key holder: Yes
Sleeping bag compartment: No
Airbag system: No
Weight: 635 g
Cooler compartment: No
Skateboard holder: No
Sound compartment: No
Dimensions
Capacity in Litres:18 L
Functions
Material:Cord, recycled

Price History

1M 3M
Cabaia Adventurer Backpack M Dubai
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Cabaia

Cabaia Adventurer M New York
£70.00
Cabaia Adventurer M New YorkCompare 1 Prices
Cabaia Le Havre backpack 23 l
£69.70
Cabaia Le Havre backpack 23 lCompare 1 Prices
Cabaia Adventurer M San Miguelito
£101.02
Cabaia Adventurer M San MiguelitoCompare 1 Prices
Cabaia Adventurer Backpack M Nice
£69.66
Cabaia Adventurer Backpack M NiceCompare 1 Prices
Cabaia Adventurer M Kuala Lumpur
£70.00
Cabaia Adventurer M Kuala LumpurCompare 3 Prices
Cabaia Adventurer M Launceston
£77.35
Cabaia Adventurer M LauncestonCompare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Fjällräven Kånken Rainbow
£83.60
Compare Prices
9 offers
Fjällräven High Coast 26 Rolltop
£83.96
Compare Prices
17 offers
Dakine Heli Pro 20 L
£83.97
Compare Prices
10 offers
Deuter Race Air 14+3 (3204423)
£83.35
Compare Prices
4 offers
Deuter AC Lite 30
£83.20
Compare Prices
3 offers
Osprey Soelden 22
£88.34
Compare Prices
3 offers
The North Face Verto 27
£83.05
Compare Prices
2 offers
Vaude Mineo Transformer 20 l
£84.57
Compare Prices
5 offers
Kipling Haruko
£76.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
The North Face Recon 30 l
£84.75
Compare Prices
4 offers
Cabaia Adventurer Backpack M Dubai
Amazon EU
prodImage
£83.70
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel