Cabaia Adventurer Backpack M Fortaleza

• Material: Oxford nylon fabric, recycled
• Capacity in Litres: 18 L
• Backpack
• Material: recycled polyester; faux leather
• Front pocket: Yes
• Water-resistant: Yes
• Dimensions: H38 cm x W26 cm x D13 cm
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Cabaia Adventurer Backpack M Fortaleza
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

1 Offer

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
fortaleza m - cabaia - woman, beige, M 3701328376514_mfn
13 inch laptop compartment Large anti-theft backpack opening Suitcase loop Breathable padded shoulder straps Easy to clean, waterproof base and many other ingenious features Also compatible with side pockets, sold separately
prodImage
£86.04
£90.94
Shipping: £4.90
with shipping: £4.90
Product Details
Additional features
Backpack
Material: recycled polyester; faux leather
Front pocket: Yes
Water-resistant: Yes
Dimensions: H38 cm x W26 cm x D13 cm
Dimensions
Capacity in Litres:18 L
Functions
Material:Oxford nylon fabric, recycled

Price History

1M 3M
Cabaia Adventurer Backpack M Fortaleza
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Cabaia

Cabaia Adventurer Backpack M Dubai
£83.70
Cabaia Adventurer Backpack M DubaiCompare 1 Prices
Cabaia Le Havre backpack 23 l
£69.22
Cabaia Le Havre backpack 23 lCompare 1 Prices
Cabaia Adventurer M San Miguelito
£101.02
Cabaia Adventurer M San MiguelitoCompare 1 Prices
Cabaia Adventurer Backpack M Nice
£69.73
Cabaia Adventurer Backpack M NiceCompare 1 Prices
Cabaia Adventurer M Launceston
£77.35
Cabaia Adventurer M LauncestonCompare 2 Prices
Cabaia Adventurer M Kuala Lumpur
£70.00
Cabaia Adventurer M Kuala LumpurCompare 3 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Fjällräven Räven 28L
£86.43
Compare Prices
34 offers
Osprey Syncro 12
£86.45
Compare Prices
5 offers
Timbuk2 Parkside
£83.60
Compare Prices
2 offers
Thule Chasm 26L
£85.49
Compare Prices
25 offers
Salewa Alp Mate 30
£86.74
Compare Prices
4 offers
Mammut Xeron 30
£93.23
Compare Prices
2 offers
Deuter Gigant (3812721)
£86.85
Compare Prices
2 offers
Deuter AC Lite 21 SL (3420224)
£86.85
Compare Prices
2 offers
Dakine Heli Pro 20 L
£83.97
Compare Prices
9 offers
Jack Wolfskin Cyrox Shape 20
£86.88
Compare Prices
2 offers
Cabaia Adventurer Backpack M Fortaleza
Modeherz
prodImage
£86.04
Shipping: £4.90
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel