Cabaia Adventurer Backpack M Grenoble

• Material: Oxford nylon fabric, recycled
• Capacity in Litres: 18 L
• Backpack
• Material: recycled
• Front pocket: yes
• Closure type: zipper
• Water-repellent: yes
• Waterproof: no
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Cabaia Adventurer Backpack M Grenoble
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

1 Offer

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Cabaia Adventurer M, Green, M cabaia-adventurer-m-grenoble
13 inch laptop compartment Large anti-theft backpack opening Suitcase loop Breathable padded shoulder straps Easy to clean, waterproof base and many other ingenious features. Also compatible with side pockets, sold separately
prodImage
£84.07
£99.51
Shipping: £15.44
with shipping: £15.44
Product Details
Additional features
Backpack
Material: recycled
Front pocket: yes
Closure type: zipper
Water-repellent: yes
Waterproof: no
Dimensions
Capacity in Litres:18 L
Functions
Material:Oxford nylon fabric, recycled

Price History

1M 3M
Cabaia Adventurer Backpack M Grenoble
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Cabaia

Cabaia Adventurer M New York
£70.00
Cabaia Adventurer M New YorkCompare 1 Prices
Cabaia Adventurer Backpack M Dubai
£83.70
Cabaia Adventurer Backpack M DubaiCompare 1 Prices
Cabaia Le Havre backpack 23 l
£69.69
Cabaia Le Havre backpack 23 lCompare 1 Prices
Cabaia Adventurer M San Miguelito
£101.02
Cabaia Adventurer M San MiguelitoCompare 1 Prices
Cabaia Adventurer M Kuala Lumpur
£70.00
Cabaia Adventurer M Kuala LumpurCompare 3 Prices
Cabaia Adventurer Backpack M Nice
£69.73
Cabaia Adventurer Backpack M NiceCompare 1 Prices
Cabaia Adventurer M Launceston
£77.35
Cabaia Adventurer M LauncestonCompare 2 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Fjällräven High Coast 26 Rolltop
£83.96
Compare Prices
17 offers
Fjällräven Kånken Rainbow
£83.60
Compare Prices
9 offers
Dakine Heli Pro 20 L
£83.97
Compare Prices
9 offers
Vaude Mineo Transformer 20 l
£84.57
Compare Prices
5 offers
The North Face Recon 30 l
£84.75
Compare Prices
4 offers
Osprey Soelden 22
£88.34
Compare Prices
3 offers
Mammut Lithium 25 Women
£84.79
Compare Prices
2 offers
Deuter AC Lite 30
£83.20
Compare Prices
5 offers
Kipling Haruko
£76.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Cabaia Adventurer Backpack M Grenoble
PALLAS CUIR
prodImage
£84.07
Shipping: £15.44
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel