C.K Tools VDE Needle-Nose Pliers Straight 431015

Manufacturer: C.K Tools
C.K Tools VDE Needle-Nose Pliers Straight 431015
from £45.044 offersManufacturer: C.K ToolsPrice History
• Two-component handles, ergonomic design, slip-resistant
• Internally serrated jaws, curved jaws
• Induction-hardened cutting edges, non-reflective coating
• Length: 200 mm, cutting capacities: hard: 1.6 mm, medium: 2.5 mm, soft: > 4.0 mm
Show all product details
Best Prices
£45.04
Shipping: Free
Best Prices
£47.99
Shipping: Free
Base price: £47.99 / Unit

4 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
C.K Tools CK Tools Redline VDE Bent Nose Pliers 200mm 431015
CK Tools Redline VDE Bent Nose Pliers 200mm 431015, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Hand Tools > Pliers
prodImage
£45.04
Shipping: Free
CK Tools T39070A 200 Redline VDE Bent - Snipe Long Nose Pliers - 200mm
CK Tools T39070A 200 Redline VDE Bent - Snipe Long Nose Pliers - 200mm, Business, Office & Industrial > Hand Tools > Pliers
prodImage
£47.99
Shipping: Free
Base price: £47.99 / Unit
More offers
C.K Tools VDE BENT NOSE PLIERS , CK TOOLS , 431015
VDE BENT NOSE PLIERS , CK TOOLS , 431015, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Hand Tools > Pliers
prodImage
£52.99
Shipping: Free
C.K Tools RT58908 VDE BENT NOSE PLIERS 431015
RT58908 VDE BENT NOSE PLIERS 431015, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Hand Tools > Pliers
prodImage
£53.39
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Two-component handles, ergonomic design, slip-resistant
Internally serrated jaws, curved jaws
Induction-hardened cutting edges, non-reflective coating
Length: 200 mm, cutting capacities: hard: 1.6 mm, medium: 2.5 mm, soft: > 4.0 mm

Price History

1M
C.K Tools VDE Needle-Nose Pliers Straight 431015
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from C.K Tools

C.K Tools MA2638
£47.99
C.K Tools MA2638Compare 9 Prices
C.K Tools Sensoplus T3871DF
£81.88
C.K Tools Sensoplus T3871DFCompare 2 Prices
C.K Tools Cable Tie Pliers (495003)
£16.99
C.K Tools Cable Tie Pliers (495003)Compare 4 Prices
C.K Tools MA2650
£121.18
C.K Tools MA2650Compare 12 Prices
C.K Tools MA2652
£121.16
C.K Tools MA2652Compare 11 Prices
C.K Tools Crimping pliers 430005
£24.99
C.K Tools Crimping pliers 430005Compare 6 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Bessey Lever clamp GSH 200/100
£44.99
Compare Prices
10 offers
Wera 395 HO/7 SM (05029510001)
£44.99
Compare Prices
16 offers
Proxxon Workshop Special Set 23 602
£48.85
Compare Prices
2 offers
Knipex SmartGrip 85 01 250
£44.95
Compare Prices
12 offers
Knipex Water pump pliers 88 06 250 SB
£46.73
Compare Prices
2 offers
Wera Kraftform Compact VDE 60 i/7
£44.95
Compare Prices
2 offers
Wera Kraftform Micro 12 (05073677001)
£44.95
Compare Prices
6 offers
Knipex CoBolt 71 31 200
£47.57
Compare Prices
2 offers
Bessey Lever clamp GSH 160/80
£45.20
Compare Prices
3 offers
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel