C.K Tools VDE Needle-Nose Pliers Straight 431013

Price History
• Pliers
• Alloyed special steel, drop forged, hardened and tempered for strength and durability
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
C.K Tools VDE Needle-Nose Pliers Straight 431013
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

4 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
C.K 39076 Redline VDE Snipe Nose Pliers 175mm, Red 431013CK
Certified and approved by the VDE institute of Germany Tested to 10,000v for complete assurance of safety when working on live equipment up to 1000v AC GS safety marked Ergonomic dual compound handle offering the perfect balance of grip and comfort Induction hardened and precision ground cutting edges, Weight: 0.3637627323 pounds, Manufacturer: Carl Kammerling International
prodImage
£31.95
Shipping: Free
C.K 39076 Redline VDE Snipe Nose Pliers 175mm, Red 431013CK
Certified and approved by the VDE institute of Germany Tested to 10,000v for complete assurance of safety when working on live equipment up to 1000v AC GS safety marked Ergonomic dual compound handle offering the perfect balance of grip and comfort Induction hardened and precision ground cutting edges, Weight: 0.3637627323 pounds, Manufacturer: Carl Kammerling International
prodImage
£37.61
Shipping: Free
C.K CK VDE Redline Snipe Nose Pliers 175mm 431013
CK VDE Redline Snipe Nose Pliers 175mm, Business, Office & Industrial > Hand Tools > Pliers
prodImage
£47.60
Shipping: Free
CK Tools 431013 RedLine VDE Snipe Nose Pliers 175mm
VDE certified snipe nose pliers individually tested to 10,000V for complete safety when working on live equipment up to 1000V. Drop forged chrome...
prodImage
£50.00
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Pliers
Alloyed special steel, drop forged, hardened and tempered for strength and durability

Price History

1M 3M
C.K Tools VDE Needle-Nose Pliers Straight 431013
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from C.K Tools

C.K Tools Crimping pliers 430005
£28.13
C.K Tools Crimping pliers 430005Compare 2 Prices
C.K Tools T4229
£15.87
C.K Tools T4229Compare 2 Prices
C.K Tools Sensoplus T3871DF
£81.45
C.K Tools Sensoplus T3871DFCompare 2 Prices
C.K Tools MA2652
£174.99
C.K Tools MA2652Compare 1 Prices
C.K Tools MA2650
£121.18
C.K Tools MA2650Compare 5 Prices
C.K Tools MA2638
£47.31
C.K Tools MA2638Compare 8 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Wera 8003 A Zyklop metal ratchet
£31.95
Compare Prices
3 offers
Knipex Universal grip pliers 40 14 250
£31.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Bessey One-handed clamp EZ360-30
£32.51
Compare Prices
3 offers
Knipex Kraft Combination Pliers 02 05 180
£31.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Proxxon Four-jaw chuck for DB250 (27024)
£31.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
DeWalt DWHT51389-0
£31.87
Compare Prices
2 offers
Vigor V5020 Bit Box
£31.87
Compare Prices
2 offers
Knipex Socket wrench 98 04 19
£29.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Knipex Alligator 88 01 300
£32.05
Compare Prices
4 offers
Epic Tools
prodImage
£31.95
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£37.61
Shipping: Free
theledspecialiststore
prodImage
£47.60
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£50.00
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel