C.K Tools Sheet metal shear T4537AS

Manufacturer: C.K Tools
from £19.95to £34.894 offersManufacturer: C.K Tools
• Lever ratio for easy cutting of steel, stainless steel, titanium, etc.
• Forged chrome-molybdenum steel blades, hardened and tempered for long-lasting cutting performance
• Ergonomic handles with non-slip grip for maximum safety
• Blade design for straight curved cuts
• Blade design for left-curved cuts
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
C.K Tools Sheet metal shear T4537AS
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

4 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
CK Tools T4537AS Compound Action Straight TIN SNIPS 10"
CK Tools T4537AS Compound Action Straight TIN SNIPS 10", Business, Office & Industrial > Hand Tools > Tin Snips
prodImage
£19.95
Shipping: Free
Base price: £19.95 / Unit
C.K T4537AS Straight Cut Compound Action Snip B003JFWRCW
Compound action, high leverage design Forged chrome molybdenum steel jaw Designed for easy cutting of steel, stainless steel, titanium etc. Hardened and tempered for long term cutting performance Ergonomic safety grips with slip guards
prodImage
£20.49
Shipping: Free
CK Tools T4537AS Compound Action Straight TIN SNIPS 10"
CK Tools T4537AS Compound Action Straight TIN SNIPS 10", Business, Office & Industrial > Hand Tools > Tin Snips
prodImage
£20.49
Shipping: Free
Base price: £20.49 / Unit
More offers
CK Tools T4537AS Compound Action Snips Straight
CK Tools T4537AS Compound Action Snips Straight, Business, Office & Industrial > Hand Tools > Tin Snips
prodImage
£34.89
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Lever ratio for easy cutting of steel, stainless steel, titanium, etc.
Forged chrome-molybdenum steel blades, hardened and tempered for long-lasting cutting performance
Ergonomic handles with non-slip grip for maximum safety
Blade design for straight curved cuts
Blade design for left-curved cuts

Price History

1M 3M
C.K Tools Sheet metal shear T4537AS
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from C.K Tools

C.K Tools MA2638
£47.99
C.K Tools MA2638Compare 9 Prices
C.K Tools Sensoplus T3871DF
£81.88
C.K Tools Sensoplus T3871DFCompare 2 Prices
C.K Tools Cable Tie Pliers (495003)
£16.99
C.K Tools Cable Tie Pliers (495003)Compare 4 Prices
C.K Tools MA2650
£121.18
C.K Tools MA2650Compare 12 Prices
C.K Tools MA2652
£121.16
C.K Tools MA2652Compare 11 Prices
C.K Tools Crimping pliers 430005
£24.99
C.K Tools Crimping pliers 430005Compare 6 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Stanley Straight Tin Snip (9-14563)
£19.95
Compare Prices
14 offers
Gedore 2150-2160 PH-06
£19.94
Compare Prices
3 offers
Facom 113A.8C
£20.64
Compare Prices
2 offers
Proxxon Circular saw blade 28 732
£19.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
Gedore Double box-end wrench (6055220)
£21.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Knipex Jewelry bending pliers 19 03 130
£19.99
Compare Prices
6 offers
Silverline Hand plane No. 4 (633465)
£19.99
Compare Prices
5 offers
Wiha 2831-00
£22.89
Compare Prices
5 offers
Stanley FatMax Water Pump Pliers 304 mm
£19.99
Compare Prices
5 offers
jealies
prodImage
£19.95
Shipping: Free
Base price: £19.95 / Unit
prodImage
£20.49
Shipping: Free
lamppostelectrical
prodImage
£20.49
Shipping: Free
Base price: £20.49 / Unit
pcarena-bristol
prodImage
£34.89
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel