C.K Tools Mallet 357005

Manufacturer: C.K Tools
from £34.99to £45.592 offersManufacturer: C.K Tools
• Hammer
• Drop-forged carbon steel head
• Balanced weight with energy-saving claw geometry
• Anti-Vibe shock-absorbing damping system
• Weight: 1361 g
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
C.K Tools Mallet 357005
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
C.K 5703 Club Hammer Anti-Vibe Forged 3lb (1 Pieces) s) B003VYB15A
Club Hammer Anti-Vibe Single piece forged steel shaft for maximum strength and performance Shock absorbing contoured grip system for comfort and control 3lb, Weight: 3.5384193051 Pounds, Manufacturer: Carl Kammerling International Limited
prodImage
£34.99
Shipping: Free
CK Tools 357005 Club Hammer Anti-Vibe 1 Piece Forged Steel 3lb
CK Tools 357005 Club Hammer Anti-Vibe 1 Piece Forged Steel 3lb, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Hand Tools > Hammers & Mallets
prodImage
£45.59
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Hammer
Drop-forged carbon steel head
Balanced weight with energy-saving claw geometry
Anti-Vibe shock-absorbing damping system
Weight: 1361 g

Price History

1M 3M
C.K Tools Mallet 357005
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from C.K Tools

C.K Tools MA2638
£47.99
C.K Tools MA2638Compare 9 Prices
C.K Tools Sensoplus T3871DF
£81.88
C.K Tools Sensoplus T3871DFCompare 2 Prices
C.K Tools Cable Tie Pliers (495003)
£16.99
C.K Tools Cable Tie Pliers (495003)Compare 4 Prices
C.K Tools MA2650
£121.18
C.K Tools MA2650Compare 12 Prices
C.K Tools MA2652
£121.16
C.K Tools MA2652Compare 11 Prices
C.K Tools Crimping pliers 430005
£24.99
C.K Tools Crimping pliers 430005Compare 6 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Knipex Welding Grip Pliers 42 44 280
£34.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Proxxon Ring and open-end wrench set 23 820
£34.99
Compare Prices
7 offers
Wera Kraftform Compact 28 SB
£32.46
Compare Prices
8 offers
Festool ST-STF D125/8 FX-W-HT
£34.99
Compare Prices
5 offers
Knipex Electronics Assembly Pliers 36 12 130
£34.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Rothenberger Pipe wrench 90G 1"
£36.50
Compare Prices
2 offers
Wiha T-handle hex key set (26247)
£34.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Proxxon Four-jaw chuck for DB250 (27024)
£34.98
Compare Prices
4 offers
Wera Bicycle Set 5 7-piece (05004185001)
£34.95
Compare Prices
3 offers
prodImage
£34.99
Shipping: Free
pcarena-bristol
prodImage
£45.59
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel