C.K Tools MA2654

Manufacturer: C.K Tools
from £110.50to £153.498 offersManufacturer: C.K Tools
• Tool backpack
• Special padding with removable shoulder straps
• Vertical storage pockets for easy access to tools
• 39 pockets and holders for tools
• Dimensions: 550 x 380 x 240 mm (H x W x D)
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
C.K Tools MA2654
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

8 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
C.K Wheeled Rucksack Plus Multicolor MA2654 B08WN3G852
Rugged & durable chassis for all terrain use Vertical storage pockets for easy tool access 39 pockets and holders with space in the base for larger tools Removable wheel cover to protect clothing Dimensions: 550 x 380 x 240 mm (H x W x D)
prodImage
£110.50
Shipping: Free
C.k Magma C.K Wheeled Rucksack Plus Multicolor MA2654
C.K Wheeled Rucksack Plus Multicolor MA2654
prodImage
£120.40
Shipping: Free
c.k magma CK MAGMA WHEELED TOOL BAG RUCKSACK - MA2654
CK MAGMA WHEELED TOOL BAG RUCKSACK - MA2654, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Tool Boxes & Storage > Tool Bags, Belts & Pouches
prodImage
£140.59
Shipping: Free
CK Tools Wheeled Rucksack Plus MA2654
CK Tools Wheeled Rucksack Plus, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Tool Boxes & Storage > Tool Bags, Belts & Pouches
prodImage
£144.94
Shipping: Free
C.K Wheeled Rucksack Plus multicolor MA2654
prodImage
£149.50
Shipping: Free
More offers
CK Tools Magma Wheeled Tool Toolbag Rucksack Backpack Plus, MA2654
CK Tools Magma Wheeled Tool Toolbag Rucksack Backpack Plus, MA2654, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Tool Boxes & Storage > Tool Bags, Belts & Pouches
prodImage
£144.99
Shipping: Free
CK Tools CK MA2654 Wheeled Rucksack Plus
CK MA2654 Wheeled Rucksack Plus, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Tool Boxes & Storage > Tool Bags, Belts & Pouches
prodImage
£146.65
Shipping: Free
C.K Tools Wheeled Rucksack Plus Tool Bag - MA2654
Wheeled Rucksack Plus Tool Bag - MA2654, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Tool Boxes & Storage > Tool Bags, Belts & Pouches
prodImage
£153.49
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Tool backpack
Special padding with removable shoulder straps
Vertical storage pockets for easy access to tools
39 pockets and holders for tools
Dimensions: 550 x 380 x 240 mm (H x W x D)

Price History

1M 3M
C.K Tools MA2654
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from C.K Tools

C.K Tools Crimping pliers 430005
£24.99
C.K Tools Crimping pliers 430005Compare 6 Prices
C.K Tools T4229
£15.87
C.K Tools T4229Compare 4 Prices
C.K Tools Sensoplus T3871DF
£81.88
C.K Tools Sensoplus T3871DFCompare 2 Prices
C.K Tools Cable Tie Pliers (495003)
£16.99
C.K Tools Cable Tie Pliers (495003)Compare 4 Prices
C.K Tools MA2650
£121.18
C.K Tools MA2650Compare 12 Prices
C.K Tools MA2652
£121.16
C.K Tools MA2652Compare 11 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Makita MAKSTOR 3.6 (P-84333)
£111.75
Compare Prices
11 offers
Stanley STST83319-1
£108.00
Compare Prices
10 offers
Fluke C101 (2437514)
£109.20
Compare Prices
2 offers
Stanley 1-79-206
£114.68
Compare Prices
7 offers
Fluke C345 (3311173)
£121.20
Compare Prices
8 offers
DeWalt DWST83295-1
£96.90
Compare Prices
30 offers
BGS Gear Lock Socket Set 192-piece (2247)
£93.42
Compare Prices
2 offers
BGS Metal tool case 3 drawers (3312)
£102.29
Compare Prices
2 offers
Fluke C125 (646858)
£92.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
prodImage
£110.50
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£120.40
Shipping: Free
saracendistributionltd2011
prodImage
£140.59
Shipping: Free
rapidonline
prodImage
£144.94
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel