C.K Tools MA2635

Manufacturer: C.K Tools
from £69.38to £117.6912 offersManufacturer: C.K Tools
• Technician Backpack
• Stable and Waterproof Base
• Comfortable and sturdy with special padding on the back and reinforced shoulder straps
• Organized and easily accessible with 39 vertical storage pockets and holders
• Secure and versatile with padded front pocket, internal zippered pocket, and holders for personal items
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
C.K Tools MA2635
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

12 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
C.K Magma MA2635 Technician Rucksack Plus, Black, 39 x 20 x 48 cm B00HWS5XQE
100% waterproof and crack proof polymer base Contoured shape base for added comfort Lockable zip system 39 pockets and holders Extra comfort padding at the back and reinforced shoulder straps, Weight: 4.5415225972 pounds, Manufacturer: Carl Kammerling International
prodImage
£69.38
Shipping: Free
Energy Rating: A
C.K Magma MA2635 Technician Rucksack Plus, Black, 39 x 20 x 48 cm
100% waterproof and crack proof polymer base Contoured shape base for added comfort Lockable zip system 39 pockets and holders Extra comfort padding at the back and reinforced shoulder straps, Weight: 4.5415225972 pounds, Manufacturer: Carl Kammerling International
prodImage
£72.60
Shipping: Free
Energy Rating: A
C.K Magma MA2635 Technician Rucksack Plus tool bag
C.K Magma MA2635 Technician Rucksack Plus tool bag, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Tool Boxes & Storage > Tool Bags, Belts & Pouches
prodImage
£72.60
Shipping: Free
CK Tools MA2635 Magma Technicians Rucksack Plus Tool Bag Work Bag
CK Tools MA2635 Magma Technicians Rucksack Plus Tool Bag Work Bag, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Tool Boxes & Storage > Tool Bags, Belts & Pouches
prodImage
£72.99
Shipping: Free
CK Tools MA2635 Magma Technician's Rucksack Plus
Lockable zip system for extra security on the move. Contoured shape base for additional comfort. Vertical storage pockets for easy tool access.
prodImage
£100.00
Shipping: Free
More offers
CK Tools Magma Technicians Rucksack Backpack Plus Tool Bag Work Bag, MA2635
CK Tools Magma Technicians Rucksack Backpack Plus Tool Bag Work Bag, MA2635, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Tool Boxes & Storage > Tool Bags, Belts & Pouches
prodImage
£82.99
Shipping: Free
C.K MAGMA 2pc Kit, Tool Rucksack Plus & 3 Pocket Pouch Set MA2635-AMZ, Multicolor, Technician's Belt MA2740+MA2635
2PC WORKSITE KIT - Contents: 1 x Technician's Rucksack Plus | 1 x Pack of Tool Pouches (3pcs) TECHNICIAN'S RUCKSACK PLUS: 100% waterproof and crack-proof base | 39 pockets and holders for easy tool access and organisation | Lockable zip system for extra security DIMENSIONS: 470 x 400 x 200 mm (H x W x D) 3 POCKET PACK: Durable, Tear-Resistant Polyester | Clear visibility through the tough, see-through rear panel | Conveniently clips onto your belt, tool bag, or gear for quick and easy access while working DIMENSIONS: Large: 230 x 175 x 10mm | Medium: 185 x 155 x 10mm | Small: 155 x 125 x 10mm, Weight: 5.0044933474 pounds, Manufacturer: Carl Kammerling International Limited
prodImage
£83.39
Shipping: Free
C.K MAGMA 2pc Kit, Tool Rucksack Plus & 3 Pocket Pouch Set MA2635-AMZ, Multicolor, Technician's Belt B0DYF8GTXN
2PC WORKSITE KIT - Contents: 1 x Technician's Rucksack Plus | 1 x Pack of Tool Pouches (3pcs) TECHNICIAN'S RUCKSACK PLUS: 100% waterproof and crack-proof base | 39 pockets and holders for easy tool access and organisation | Lockable zip system for extra security DIMENSIONS: 470 x 400 x 200 mm (H x W x D) 3 POCKET PACK: Durable, Tear-Resistant Polyester | Clear visibility through the tough, see-through rear panel | Conveniently clips onto your belt, tool bag, or gear for quick and easy access while working DIMENSIONS: Large: 230 x 175 x 10mm | Medium: 185 x 155 x 10mm | Small: 155 x 125 x 10mm, Weight: 5.0044933474 pounds, Manufacturer: Carl Kammerling International Limited
prodImage
£84.79
Shipping: Free
CK Tools CK Magma Technicians Rucksack MA2635
CK Magma Technicians Rucksack, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Tool Boxes & Storage > Tool Bags, Belts & Pouches
prodImage
£88.95
Shipping: Free
‎Carl Kammerling International C.K Magma MA2635 Technician Rucksack Plus ‎MA2635
C.K Magma MA2635 Technician Rucksack Plus, Clothes, Shoes & Accessories > Men > Men's Accessories > Bags
prodImage
£90.20
Shipping: Free
C.K Magma MA2635 Technician Rucksack Plus
C.K Magma MA2635 Technician Rucksack Plus, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Hand Tools > Other Hand Tools
prodImage
£93.44
Shipping: Free
c.k magma CK Tools MA2635 Magma Technician's Rucksack Plus
CK Tools MA2635 Magma Technician's Rucksack Plus, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Tool Boxes & Storage > Other Tool Storage
prodImage
£117.69
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Technician Backpack
Stable and Waterproof Base
Comfortable and sturdy with special padding on the back and reinforced shoulder straps
Organized and easily accessible with 39 vertical storage pockets and holders
Secure and versatile with padded front pocket, internal zippered pocket, and holders for personal items

Price History

1M 3M
C.K Tools MA2635
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from C.K Tools

C.K Tools Crimping pliers 430005
£24.99
C.K Tools Crimping pliers 430005Compare 6 Prices
C.K Tools T4229
£15.87
C.K Tools T4229Compare 4 Prices
C.K Tools Sensoplus T3871DF
£81.88
C.K Tools Sensoplus T3871DFCompare 2 Prices
C.K Tools Cable Tie Pliers (495003)
£16.99
C.K Tools Cable Tie Pliers (495003)Compare 4 Prices
C.K Tools MA2650
£121.18
C.K Tools MA2650Compare 12 Prices
C.K Tools MA2652
£121.16
C.K Tools MA2652Compare 11 Prices

Similar Priced Products

C.K Magma Tool Carrying Bag (MA2634)
£69.50
Compare Prices
10 offers
Stanley FMST1-71981
£73.49
Compare Prices
11 offers
Stanley FMST1-75753
£64.99
Compare Prices
12 offers
Makita P-84137
£63.24
Compare Prices
9 offers
Parat Basic tool pouch 5650040061
£64.51
Compare Prices
2 offers
Einhell E-Case L (4540014)
£59.99
Compare Prices
8 offers
Brilliant Tools BT023172
£80.49
Compare Prices
3 offers
DeWalt ToughBox DS400 (1-70-323)
£78.60
Compare Prices
7 offers
Stanley FatMax Tool Carrier (1-79-213)
£56.99
Compare Prices
15 offers
Stanley FatMax Toolbox (FMST81083-1)
£81.91
Compare Prices
11 offers
prodImage
£69.38
Shipping: Free
Energy Rating: A
prodImage
£72.60
Shipping: Free
Energy Rating: A
tools-house
prodImage
£72.60
Shipping: Free
lamppostelectrical
prodImage
£72.99
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel