C.K Tools Electrician scissors 492001

Manufacturer: C.K Tools
from £18.41to £21.993 offersManufacturer: C.K Tools
• Heavy-duty design for cutting soft cables, insulation materials, tapes, cable ties
• Micro-serrated stainless steel blades with hollow grind for self-sharpening and superior cutting performance
• Integrated cutting groove for effective cable and wire stripping
• Belt pouch for storage
• Blade length: 42 mm, total length: 140 mm
Show all product details

Price History

1M
C.K Tools Electrician scissors 492001
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Best Price Square SCISSORS ELECTRICIAN'S BPSCA 492001 - TL10825 By CK TOOLS B0041SM3WA
Manufacturer Name: CK TOOLS Model No: BPSCA 492001 - TL10825, Weight: 0.24030386558 pounds, Manufacturer: C.K
prodImage
£18.41
£22.90
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
C.K CK 492001 Heavy Duty Electricians Scissors 140mm
CK 492001 Heavy Duty Electricians Scissors 140mm, Business, Office & Industrial > Hand Tools > Wire Strippers & Cutters
prodImage
£18.99
£22.94
Shipping: £3.95
with shipping: £3.95
C.K CK Tools 492001 Stainless Electricians Scissors Cable Shears and Pouch
CK Tools 492001 Stainless Electricians Scissors Cable Shears and Pouch, Business, Office & Industrial > Hand Tools > Wire Strippers & Cutters
prodImage
£21.99
Shipping: Free
Base price: £21.99 / Unit
Product Details
Heavy-duty design for cutting soft cables, insulation materials, tapes, cable ties
Micro-serrated stainless steel blades with hollow grind for self-sharpening and superior cutting performance
Integrated cutting groove for effective cable and wire stripping
Belt pouch for storage
Blade length: 42 mm, total length: 140 mm

Price History

1M
C.K Tools Electrician scissors 492001
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from C.K Tools

C.K Tools MA2638
£47.99
C.K Tools MA2638Compare 9 Prices
C.K Tools T4229
£15.87
C.K Tools T4229Compare 4 Prices
C.K Tools Sensoplus T3871DF
£81.88
C.K Tools Sensoplus T3871DFCompare 2 Prices
C.K Tools Cable Tie Pliers (495003)
£16.99
C.K Tools Cable Tie Pliers (495003)Compare 4 Prices
C.K Tools MA2650
£121.18
C.K Tools MA2650Compare 12 Prices
C.K Tools MA2652
£121.16
C.K Tools MA2652Compare 11 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Proxxon Machine vise 28 132
£18.52
Compare Prices
6 offers
Hazet Spark plug socket insert 880MGT-18
£19.42
Compare Prices
2 offers
Wera Joker Jaw Ratchet Wrench 05073268001
£18.74
Compare Prices
22 offers
Knipex Diagonal cutting pliers 25 21 160
£18.05
Compare Prices
3 offers
Black & Decker A7073
£17.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
Wera Joker Jaw Ratchet Wrench 05073274001
£18.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Proxxon Micro-Bit Joint Ratchet 23 158
£18.83
Compare Prices
3 offers
Dremel DSM540
£14.25
Compare Prices
5 offers
DeWalt DWHT14674
£17.99
Compare Prices
7 offers
prodImage
£18.41
Shipping: £4.49
primetools
prodImage
£18.99
Shipping: £3.95
lamppostelectrical
prodImage
£21.99
Shipping: Free
Base price: £21.99 / Unit
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel