C.K Tools Crimping tool 495033

Manufacturer: C.K Tools
from £22.42to £28.994 offersManufacturer: C.K Tools
• Lacing tool
• Compatible with a wide range of clamp strip types
• Single-step function for automatic insertion and trimming of excess wires
• Handle with wire extractor hook and spudger
• Length: 180 mm, Weight: 0.114 kg
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
C.K Tools Crimping tool 495033
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

4 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
CK Tools Punch Down Tool 495033
CK Tools Punch Down Tool, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Computer Cables & Connectors > Cabling Tools
prodImage
£22.42
£25.92
Shipping: £3.50
with shipping: £3.50
Best Price Square PUNCH DOWN TOOL BPSCA 495033 - TL11643 By CK TOOLS B002NZORHC
Manufacturer Name: CK TOOLS Model No: BPSCA 495033 - TL11643, Weight: 0.14991433816 Pounds, Manufacturer: Carl Kammerling International Limited
prodImage
£22.50
Shipping: Free
C.K Tools C. K Tools 495033 Punch Down Tool
C. K Tools 495033 Punch Down Tool, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Computer Cables & Connectors > Cabling Tools
prodImage
£23.95
Shipping: Free
More offers
C.K Tools C. K Tools 495033 Punch Down Tool
C. K Tools 495033 Punch Down Tool, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Computer Cables & Connectors > Cabling Tools
prodImage
£28.99
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Lacing tool
Compatible with a wide range of clamp strip types
Single-step function for automatic insertion and trimming of excess wires
Handle with wire extractor hook and spudger
Length: 180 mm, Weight: 0.114 kg

Price History

1M 3M
C.K Tools Crimping tool 495033
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from C.K Tools

C.K Tools MA2638
£47.99
C.K Tools MA2638Compare 9 Prices
C.K Tools T4229
£15.87
C.K Tools T4229Compare 4 Prices
C.K Tools Sensoplus T3871DF
£81.88
C.K Tools Sensoplus T3871DFCompare 2 Prices
C.K Tools Cable Tie Pliers (495003)
£16.99
C.K Tools Cable Tie Pliers (495003)Compare 4 Prices
C.K Tools MA2650
£121.18
C.K Tools MA2650Compare 12 Prices
C.K Tools MA2652
£121.16
C.K Tools MA2652Compare 11 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Wolfcraft Workbench clamp (3036000)
£22.36
Compare Prices
4 offers
Knipex Wire Stripper 11 01 160
£22.31
Compare Prices
2 offers
Knipex Circlip pliers 49 21 A01
£22.67
Compare Prices
2 offers
Knipex Super-Knips (78 61 140)
£22.70
Compare Prices
14 offers
Wiha 341 K5
£23.18
Compare Prices
8 offers
Brüder Mannesmann M11400
£22.13
Compare Prices
2 offers
Knipex Combination pliers 03 06 180
£22.79
Compare Prices
21 offers
Knipex Tweezers (92 58 74 ESD)
£20.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Stanley FatMax Technician Bag (1-93-950)
£22.84
Compare Prices
18 offers
rapidonline
prodImage
£22.42
Shipping: £3.50
prodImage
£22.50
Shipping: Free
gifts-storeuk
prodImage
£23.95
Shipping: Free
toolstoredirect
prodImage
£28.99
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel