C.K Tools Crimping pliers 430006

Manufacturer: C.K Tools
from £36.923 offersManufacturer: C.K ToolsPrice History
• Crimping Pliers
• Material: High-alloy Steel
• Matte Chrome Plated for Corrosion Protection
• Overall Length: 190 mm
• Capacity: 0.5 16.0 mm² / AWG 20 5
Show all product details
Best Prices
£36.92
Shipping: Free
Best Prices
£42.99
Shipping: Free
Base price: £42.99 / Unit

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
C.K 430006 Medium Ferrules Crimping Plier B004JHXPF2
Designed for the safe and secure crimping of boot lace ferrules Hardened and tempered with high alloy carbon steel Matt chrome plated for corrosion protection Contoured grips with anti-slip horns 220 mm length, Weight: 0.56438339072 pounds, Manufacturer: Carl Kammerling International Limited
prodImage
£36.92
Shipping: Free
C.K Tools CK Tools 430006 Crimping Pliers For Medium Ferrules 0.5 - 16mm 220mm
CK Tools 430006 Crimping Pliers For Medium Ferrules 0.5 - 16mm 220mm, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Hand Tools > Pliers
prodImage
£42.99
Shipping: Free
Base price: £42.99 / Unit
C.K Tools CK Tools 430006 Crimping Pliers For Cable Links 0.5-16mm 220mm
CK Tools 430006 Crimping Pliers For Cable Links 0.5-16mm 220mm, Business, Office & Industrial > Hand Tools > Electrical Tools > Hand Crimpers & Strippers
prodImage
£63.59
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Crimping Pliers
Material: High-alloy Steel
Matte Chrome Plated for Corrosion Protection
Overall Length: 190 mm
Capacity: 0.5 16.0 mm² / AWG 20 5

Price History

1M 3M
C.K Tools Crimping pliers 430006
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from C.K Tools

C.K Tools MA2638
£47.99
C.K Tools MA2638Compare 9 Prices
C.K Tools Sensoplus T3871DF
£81.88
C.K Tools Sensoplus T3871DFCompare 2 Prices
C.K Tools Cable Tie Pliers (495003)
£16.99
C.K Tools Cable Tie Pliers (495003)Compare 4 Prices
C.K Tools MA2650
£121.18
C.K Tools MA2650Compare 12 Prices
C.K Tools MA2652
£121.16
C.K Tools MA2652Compare 11 Prices
C.K Tools Crimping pliers 430005
£24.99
C.K Tools Crimping pliers 430005Compare 6 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Knipex Heavy-Duty Side Cutter 74 06 180
£36.95
Compare Prices
20 offers
Knipex Pliers 33 03 160
£36.97
Compare Prices
4 offers
Hazet Offset ring spanner (6630C-16)
£36.71
Compare Prices
2 offers
Wiha Classic Pincer Set (26850)
£38.90
Compare Prices
5 offers
Hazet Offset Ring Spanner (6630C-15)
£36.71
Compare Prices
2 offers
Knipex Wire Stripper 13 02 160
£36.70
Compare Prices
4 offers
Knipex Cable cutter 95 11 200
£39.95
Compare Prices
3 offers
Wolfcraft Stacking aid (5122000)
£36.68
Compare Prices
5 offers
prodImage
£36.92
Shipping: Free
lamppostelectrical
prodImage
£42.99
Shipping: Free
Base price: £42.99 / Unit
pcarena-bristol
prodImage
£63.59
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel