C.K Tools Crimping and Stripping Pliers 495001

Price History

1M 3M
C.K Tools Crimping and Stripping Pliers 495001
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
C.K 495001 Automatic Wire Stripper Multi B002NZMM9M
Designed for fatigue free Heavy duty construction with hardened steel blades Automatic wire size adjustment Side insertion of wire for ease of use Integrated wire cutter and crimping jaws, Weight: 0.68122838958 Pounds, Manufacturer: C.K
prodImage
£16.99
£21.48
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
Energy Rating: A
CK Tools 495001 Automatic Wire Stripper
This automatic Wire stripper from C.K features 0.2 to 6mm² stripping capacity, with the ability to strip wire automatically, crimp insulated...
prodImage
£20.98
Shipping: Free

Price History

1M 3M
C.K Tools Crimping and Stripping Pliers 495001
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from C.K Tools

C.K Tools Crimping pliers 430005
£28.13
C.K Tools Crimping pliers 430005Compare 2 Prices
C.K Tools T4229
£15.87
C.K Tools T4229Compare 2 Prices
C.K Tools Sensoplus T3871DF
£81.45
C.K Tools Sensoplus T3871DFCompare 2 Prices
C.K Tools MA2638
£47.31
C.K Tools MA2638Compare 8 Prices
C.K Tools MA2650
£121.18
C.K Tools MA2650Compare 5 Prices
C.K Tools MA2652
£174.99
C.K Tools MA2652Compare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Knipex Control cabinet key 00 11 03
£16.99
Compare Prices
5 offers
Wiha 362TR K6
£16.77
Compare Prices
2 offers
Gedore Ring Spanner 19 mm (6090800)
£17.03
Compare Prices
2 offers
Wolfcraft 2 EHZ 40-110 (3455100)
£17.06
Compare Prices
2 offers
Wolfcraft Diamond drill bit (5990000)
£13.38
Compare Prices
2 offers
Fiskars PowerGear Aviation
£16.79
Compare Prices
5 offers
Knipex Combination pliers 95 05 140
£17.20
Compare Prices
3 offers
Proxxon Flex-Dot Combination Screwdriver
£14.76
Compare Prices
3 offers
Knipex Pliers 50 01 160
£16.76
Compare Prices
3 offers
Hazet Brake Caliper File (4968-1)
£17.27
Compare Prices
3 offers
prodImage
£16.99
Shipping: £4.49
Energy Rating: A
prodImage
£20.98
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel