C.K Tools Claw hammer 357004

Manufacturer: C.K Tools
from £20.99to £40.093 offersManufacturer: C.K Tools
• Anti-Vibration Hammer
• One-piece drop-forged head and handle made of high-alloy carbon steel
• Balanced weight with energy-saving claw geometry
• Anti-Vibe shock-absorbing damping system
• Weight: 568 g
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
C.K Tools Claw hammer 357004
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
CK Tools 357004 Claw hammer Anti-Vibration Fibreglass Shaft 20oz
CK Tools 357004 Claw hammer Anti-Vibration Fibreglass Shaft 20oz, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Hand Tools > Hammers & Mallets
prodImage
£20.99
Shipping: Free
Base price: £20.99 / Unit
C.K 5702 Claw Hammer Anti-Vibe Fibreglass 20 Oz 357004 5702 Claw Hammer Anti-Vibe Fibreglass 20 Oz,Black B003VYB150
Claw Hammer Single piece forged steel shaft for maximum strength and performance Balanced weight design with energy saving claw geometry Shock absorbing contoured grip system for comfort and control Polished and lacquered for protection, Weight: 1.25 pounds, Manufacturer: Carl Kammerling International Limited
prodImage
£23.80
Shipping: Free
CK Tools 357004 Claw Hammer Anti-Vibe Fibreglass Shaft 20oz
CK Tools 357004 Claw Hammer Anti-Vibe Fibreglass Shaft 20oz, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Hand Tools > Hammers & Mallets
prodImage
£40.09
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Anti-Vibration Hammer
One-piece drop-forged head and handle made of high-alloy carbon steel
Balanced weight with energy-saving claw geometry
Anti-Vibe shock-absorbing damping system
Weight: 568 g

Price History

1M 3M
C.K Tools Claw hammer 357004
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from C.K Tools

C.K Tools MA2638
£47.99
C.K Tools MA2638Compare 9 Prices
C.K Tools T4229
£15.87
C.K Tools T4229Compare 4 Prices
C.K Tools Sensoplus T3871DF
£81.88
C.K Tools Sensoplus T3871DFCompare 2 Prices
C.K Tools Cable Tie Pliers (495003)
£16.99
C.K Tools Cable Tie Pliers (495003)Compare 4 Prices
C.K Tools MA2650
£121.18
C.K Tools MA2650Compare 12 Prices
C.K Tools MA2652
£121.16
C.K Tools MA2652Compare 11 Prices

Similar Priced Products

DeWalt DWHT0-74431
£20.90
Compare Prices
15 offers
Bahco Precision square (9045-B-200)
£20.88
Compare Prices
13 offers
Knipex Langbeck grip pliers 41 04 250
£21.95
Compare Prices
6 offers
Bahco Schmiege SLine (9574-250)
£21.21
Compare Prices
11 offers
BGS Hose Clamp Tool (8805)
£21.09
Compare Prices
2 offers
Rothenberger Water pump pliers SP 12"
£21.32
Compare Prices
4 offers
Stanley Standard Plane (5-21-296)
£21.33
Compare Prices
8 offers
Bessey Kliklamp KLI 200/80
£17.55
Compare Prices
12 offers
Facom 113A.8C
£20.64
Compare Prices
2 offers
lamppostelectrical
prodImage
£20.99
Shipping: Free
Base price: £20.99 / Unit
prodImage
£23.80
Shipping: Free
pcarena-bristol
prodImage
£40.09
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel