Brooks Cambium C19 Carved All Weather

Manufacturer: Brooks
from £95.16to £138.995 offersManufacturer: Brooks
• Bicycle Saddle
• Material: Nylon, Steel
• Weatherproof
• Dimensions: W184 mm x H52 mm x L275 Millimetre
• Weight: 469 g
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Brooks Cambium C19 Carved All Weather
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

5 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Brooks England Men's C19 C All Weather Bicycle Saddle, Full Black, Large B075HGFSXP
Rails: Black Steel
prodImage
£95.16
Shipping: Free
Brooks England Cambium C19 Carved All Weather Saddle Black Cycling Bike Comfort
Brooks England Cambium C19 Carved All Weather Saddle Black Cycling Bike Comfort, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Components & Parts > Saddles
prodImage
£112.95
Shipping: Free
Brooks England Men's C19 C All Weather Bicycle Saddle, Full Black, Large
Rails: Black Steel
prodImage
£113.95
Shipping: Free
Brooks England Cambium All Weather Bike Seat - High Mileage, Waterproof, Carved/Standard Bicycle Saddle (C15, C17, C19)
Vulcanised Natural Rubber top Width: 360 millimeter, Height: 340-480 millimeter , Depth: 120 millimeter , Volume: 14-20 LL Nose-piece and Saddle...
prodImage
£132.27
Shipping: Free
BROOKS Cambium All-Weather C19 Carved Bl Saddle C209CA06300
BROOKS Cambium All-Weather C19 Carved Bl Saddle, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Components & Parts > Saddles
prodImage
£138.99
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional information
Weatherproof
Dimensions
Dimensions:W184 mm x H52 mm x L275 Millimetre
Weight:469 g
Material
Nylon, Steel

Price History

1M
Brooks Cambium C19 Carved All Weather
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Brooks

Brooks Flyer Special
£180.91
Brooks Flyer SpecialCompare 2 Prices
Brooks B67
£116.15
Brooks B67Compare 11 Prices
Brooks Cambium C17
£103.49
Brooks Cambium C17Compare 11 Prices
Brooks Cambium C17 Carved All Weather
£105.17
Brooks Cambium C17 Carved All WeatherCompare 5 Prices
Brooks B67 S
£130.95
Brooks B67 SCompare 11 Prices
Brooks Pickwick 12L
£209.18
Brooks Pickwick 12LCompare 1 Prices
Brooks Flyer
£130.90
Brooks FlyerCompare 6 Prices
Brooks B66 City/Touring
£143.95
Brooks B66 City/TouringCompare 3 Prices
Brooks Flyer S
£121.49
Brooks Flyer SCompare 10 Prices
Brooks D-Shaped
£116.95
Brooks D-ShapedCompare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Ergon SR Pro Men M/L
£88.99
Compare Prices
8 offers
Ergon SR Pro Men S/M
£88.99
Compare Prices
9 offers
SQlab 611 Ergowave CrMo 130 mm
£72.19
Compare Prices
3 offers
Brooks Cambium C19 All Weather
£101.95
Compare Prices
7 offers
Fizik Aliante Carbon
£100.08
Compare Prices
2 offers
Brooks Cambium C17 All Weather
£101.95
Compare Prices
6 offers
Selle San Marco Aspide FX
£114.00
Compare Prices
6 offers
Fizik Arione k:ium
£107.50
Compare Prices
3 offers
Selle Italia SLR TM
£71.69
Compare Prices
7 offers
SQlab 614 Ergowave active 2.1 16 cm
£108.01
Compare Prices
2 offers
Amazon EU
prodImage
£95.16
Shipping: Free
startfitness-outlet
prodImage
£112.95
Shipping: Free
Start Fitness
prodImage
£113.95
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£132.27
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel