Bric's Ferrara cabin trolley (BFT06363)

Manufacturer: Bric's
• Trolley made of robust polycarbonate with a volume of 114 liters
• Interior with cross packing strap, zippered compartment, and laundry compartment
• Exterior with two carrying handles and lockable telescopic handle
• TSA lock for secure inspection without damage
• 8 durable 360-degree rubber double wheels for quiet rolling
• Dimensions: 55 x 30 x 77 cm
• Weight: 5.3 kg
Show all product details
Best Prices
£122.60
Shipping: £23.88
Best Prices
£127.70
Shipping: £23.88

4 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Bric's Ferrara Collection Spinner Luggage, 79 cm, Black 2000000081397
Spacious: the trolley offers plenty of storage space with its 55 x 30 x 77 cm (L x W x H) and a volume of 114 litres and is therefore perfect for any short trip up to approx. 15 days. Business or private - In any situation, the 5.3 kg lightweight suitcase has enough space for all your luggage. Perfectly organised: inside the zip divider and the cross packing strap ensure a good overview. This means that the luggage can be packed optimally stabilised and perfectly structured. 8 DOUBLE WHEELS & TSA LOCK The combination lock complies with TSA guidelines and allows for hassle-free inspection without damage for travel to the US and other countries with TSA security regulations. You can easily assign your number code yourself. The high-quality, durable 360 degree rubber double wheels allow for effortless quiet glide in all directions. The extendable telescopic handle provides extra comfort. Stylish: The suitcase combines a unique travel experience with its practical features and timeless design. The special colour selection in combination with the sporty design ensures a stylish eye-catcher. Quality and design: high-quality case from Bric's are characterised by careful workmanship, durability and functionality. An important feature of the Ferrara series cases is the lightweight and high-quality polycarbonate material, which ensures that the trolleys can withstand a wide range of environmental conditions even with frequent use.
prodImage
£122.60
£146.48
Shipping: £23.88
with shipping: £23.88
BRIC'S The large trolley from the Ferrara Collection is made of polycarbonate, a lightweight and durable material. The opening is via a double-slider zip, embellished with a tone-on-tone finish, green 2000000078243
Spacious: With Its 55 X 30 X 77 Cm Lxwxh And A Volume Of 114 Liters, The Trolley Offers Plenty Of Storage Space And Is Therefore Perfect For Any Short Trip Of Up To 15 Days. Business Or Private In Every Situation, There Is Enough Space For All Your Luggage In The 5.3 Kg Lightweight Suitcase. Perfectly Organized: The Zippered Divider And The Cross Packing Strap Ensure A Good Overview Inside. This Means That Your Luggage Can Be Packed In An Optimally Stabilized And Perfectly Structured Manner. Double Wheels Tsa Lock: The Combination Lock Complies With Tsa Guidelines And Allows For Easy Inspection Without Damage For Travel To The Usa And Other Countries With Tsa Security Regulations. You Can Easily Set Your Own Combination Code. The High Quality, Durable 360 Degree Rubber Double Wheels Allow Effortless, Quiet Gliding In All Directions. The Extendable Telescopic Handle Provides Additional Comfort. Stylish: The Suitcase Combines Practical Features And Timeless Design To Create A Unique Travel Experience. The Special Color Selection Combined With The Sporty Design Makes For A Stylish Eye Catcher. Quality And Design: High Quality Suitcases From The Brics Brand Are Characterized By Careful Workmanship, Durability And Functionality. An Important Feature Of The Suitcases From The Ferrara Series Is The Lightweight And High Quality Polycarbonate Material, Which Ensures That The Trolleys Can Withstand A Wide Range Of Environmental Conditions Even With Frequent Use.
prodImage
£127.70
£151.58
Shipping: £23.88
with shipping: £23.88
Bric's Ferrara Collection Spinner Luggage, 79 cm, Denim Blue BRI-BFT06363
Features With this trolley, the journey can start relaxed! The BRIC'S trolley is made of lightweight and durable material. Here you have...
prodImage
£198.86
Shipping: Free
More offers
Bric's Ferrara Collection Spinner Luggage, 79 cm, Denim Blue 8016623958590_mfn
prodImage
£166.32
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Trolley made of robust polycarbonate with a volume of 114 liters
Interior with cross packing strap, zippered compartment, and laundry compartment
Exterior with two carrying handles and lockable telescopic handle
TSA lock for secure inspection without damage
8 durable 360-degree rubber double wheels for quiet rolling
Dimensions: 55 x 30 x 77 cm
Weight: 5.3 kg

Price History

1M 3M
Bric's Ferrara cabin trolley (BFT06363)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Bric's

Bric's X-Bag BXG45281
£125.00
Bric's X-Bag BXG45281Compare 3 Prices
Bric's X-Bag BXG45071
£105.00
Bric's X-Bag BXG45071Compare 1 Prices
Bric's Life travel bag 55 cm
£349.00
Bric's Life travel bag 55 cmCompare 4 Prices
Bric's X Bag BXG45282
£109.00
Bric's X Bag BXG45282Compare 3 Prices
Bric's X-Bag BXG45072
£95.00
Bric's X-Bag BXG45072Compare 2 Prices
Bric's X-Travel backpack (BXL44649)
£115.00
Bric's X-Travel backpack (BXL44649)Compare 1 Prices
Bric's X-Bag travel bag 42 cm
£99.00
Bric's X-Bag travel bag 42 cmCompare 2 Prices
Bric's X-Bag shoulder bag (BXG42732)
£105.00
Bric's X-Bag shoulder bag (BXG42732)Compare 2 Prices
Bric's X-Bag BXG45070
£109.00
Bric's X-Bag BXG45070Compare 3 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Wenger Syntry
£124.08
Compare Prices
5 offers
American Tourister Sunside Spinner 68 cm
£120.25
Compare Prices
2 offers
Kipling Teagan L
£125.99
Compare Prices
7 offers
Eastpak Trans4 S
£119.50
Compare Prices
8 offers
American Tourister AeroStep 55 cm
£119.20
Compare Prices
5 offers
American Tourister Soundbox Spinner 77 TSA EXP
£122.86
Compare Prices
20 offers
Samsonite S'Cure Spinner 55 cm
£118.25
Compare Prices
9 offers
Samsonite Litebeam Spinner 66/24
£128.45
Compare Prices
3 offers
Eastpak Tranverz M
£108.25
Compare Prices
21 offers
Eastpak Trans4 M
£128.74
Compare Prices
12 offers
KALIPAY
prodImage
£122.60
Shipping: £23.88
KALIPAY
prodImage
£127.70
Shipping: £23.88
prodImage
£198.86
Shipping: Free
Modeherz
prodImage
£166.32
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel