Bredemeijer Minuet Santhee matte 1.0 l

Manufacturer: Bredemeijer
Bredemeijer Minuet Santhee matte 1.0 l
from £81.981 offerManufacturer: Bredemeijer
• Teapot
• Material: Stainless Steel
• Dishwasher Safe: Yes
• Volume: 1 L
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Bredemeijer Minuet Santhee matte 1.0 l
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

1 Offer

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Bredemeijer 3306MS Teapot Santhee 1,0L, Satin Finish, Stainless Steel, Silver B00474S2Y6
Double-walled construction - Keeps tea warm for up to 60 minutes, preserving the flavour of the tea. Provides natural cooling that allows aromas to develop better. Optimal operation at a minimum of 90% filling. Drip-free pouring - The teapot is equipped with a specially shaped spout that ensures that the teapot does not spill when pouring the tea. The teapot pours smoothly and in a controlled manner. Comfortable to use and easy to clean - The teapot has an ergonomically shaped handle, making it comfortable to hold. The knob and handle only get hand-warm at most. The teapot is dishwasher safe and therefore easy to clean. Minimalist and modern design - Elegant lines and flat bottom provide visual peace and stability. 1.0 litre capacity - Sufficient for 4–5 cups – ideal for home, office or relaxed conversation. Perfect drip-free pouring Capacity: 1 L Material: Stainless Steel
prodImage
£81.98
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Dishwasher Safe
Yes
Material
Stainless Steel
Volume
1 L

Price History

1M
Bredemeijer Minuet Santhee matte 1.0 l
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Bredemeijer

Bredemeijer Duet Saturn 1.2 l
£102.99
Bredemeijer Duet Saturn 1.2 lCompare 2 Prices
Bredemeijer Duet Bella Ronde 1.5 l
£90.35
Bredemeijer Duet Bella Ronde 1.5 lCompare 4 Prices
Bredemeijer Jang 0.8 l
£34.75
Bredemeijer Jang 0.8 lCompare 1 Prices
Bredemeijer Duet-Bella Ronde 0.75 l
£76.66
Bredemeijer Duet-Bella Ronde 0.75 lCompare 2 Prices
Bredemeijer Minuet Santhee 0.5 l
£57.00
Bredemeijer Minuet Santhee 0.5 lCompare 1 Prices
Bredemeijer Tea bag box
£45.91
Bredemeijer Tea bag boxCompare 1 Prices
Bredemeijer Teapot Xilin 1.25 l
£52.99
Bredemeijer Teapot Xilin 1.25 lCompare 1 Prices
Bredemeijer Sendai gift set
£49.99
Bredemeijer Sendai gift setCompare 2 Prices
Bredemeijer Coaster Jang
£12.98
Bredemeijer Coaster JangCompare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Bodum Chambord Tea Maker 1.3 L
£70.58
Compare Prices
2 offers
Stelton Emma insulated coffee pot 1.2 l
£67.96
Compare Prices
7 offers
Stelton Emma insulated tea jug 1.0 l
£67.91
Compare Prices
3 offers
Bredemeijer Narvik 1.1 l
£65.41
Compare Prices
2 offers
Eva Solo Nordic Kitchen Insulated Flask 1 l
£64.95
Compare Prices
4 offers
Eva Solo Nordic Kitchen Stamped Teapot 1 l
£99.95
Compare Prices
2 offers
Zwilling Plus pipe kettle 1.5 l
£63.37
Compare Prices
3 offers
Villeroy & Boch French Garden Fleurence Teapot
£102.42
Compare Prices
3 offers
Bredemeijer Minuet Santhee matte 1.0 l
prodImage
£81.98
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel