Braun Silk-épil 9 Flex 9-030 3D

1 Offer

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Braun Silk·épil 9 Flex, Epilator with 360° Flexible Head for Easy Hair Removal, Wet & Dry, Lasting Smooth Skin, Includes Shaver Head and Trimmer Comb, 9-030 3D, Gold BISIM-UK-B0CQRTC5TJ-00234-3107
Long lasting smoothness: enjoy up to 1 month of smooth skin at any time, from the comfort of your home Professional results: world’s 1st fully Flex head for no missed hairs, even on tricky areas; the epilator catches short hairs (0.5mm) that wax can't This item includes a 2-pin plug charger. Use in a UK bathroom 2-pin socket or use an EU to UK adapter (not included) for a 3-pin socket. Designed for sensitive areas: adjust pressure on the skin to easily switch between power and gentle mode with Smart Touch Less pain and more comfort: Wet and Dry epilator; gently epilate in the bath or under the shower; features a massage roller cap to help reduce pain sensation Comfortable epilation: precision handle for a controlled grip and a massage roller cap to help reduce pain sensation Radiant smooth skin on your own terms: no appointment required. Easy skincare routine, weeks of smooth skin Built to last years: our epilators are made in Germany. More than an epilator, with shaver head and trimmer comb
prodImage
£176.63
Shipping: Free

More from Braun

Braun 94M combo pack
£39.60
Braun 94M combo packCompare 4 Prices
Braun Series 7 70S Combo Pack
£41.00
Braun Series 7 70S Combo PackCompare 2 Prices
Braun Kombipack 83M
£39.79
Braun Kombipack 83MCompare 10 Prices
Braun Shaving head 96M
£38.99
Braun Shaving head 96MCompare 10 Prices
Braun Series 9 Pro+ 9567cc
£319.99
Braun Series 9 Pro+ 9567ccCompare 1 Prices
Braun Series 3 3040s
£49.49
Braun Series 3 3040sCompare 11 Prices
Braun Series 5 53B
£21.47
Braun Series 5 53BCompare 4 Prices
Braun Series 7 73S
£12.90
Braun Series 7 73SCompare 4 Prices
Braun Series 3 310s
£39.99
Braun Series 3 310sCompare 5 Prices
Braun Series 5 52S Combo Pack
£42.99
Braun Series 5 52S Combo PackCompare 5 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Silk'n Motion (FGP1PE4001)
£179.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Philips Series 8000 BRE730
£165.46
Compare Prices
2 offers
Foreo Peach 2
£184.00
Compare Prices
9 offers
Braun Silk-Expert Mini PL1014
£188.97
Compare Prices
3 offers
Braun Silk-épil 9 9/980 SkinSpa SensoSmart
£195.25
Compare Prices
2 offers
Braun Silk-épil 9 Flex SkinSpa 9-481
£169.99
Compare Prices
8 offers
Silk'n Infinity Premium (INFP1PE1001)
£199.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Concept IL3000 IPL Perfect Skin
£147.78
Compare Prices
3 offers
Braun Silk-épil 7 7-000
£132.54
Compare Prices
3 offers
Braun Silk-épil 9-030 3D SensoSmartTM
£139.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel