Braun Silk-epil 5 5-000
Manufacturer: Braun
- Epilator: Yes
- Up to one month of silky smooth skin
- Precise epilation with MicroGrip tweezers
- Wet&Dry for bathtub or shower use
- Captures hair from 0.5 mm
- Reduces pain sensation with massage rollers
Price History
1M 3M
Braun Silk-epil 5 5-000
Price AlertPriceMachine Price
Manufacturer:
Braun
Popular Products

Panasonic ES-EY30-V503
£80.00

Beurer IPL Pure Skin Pro
£140.00
13 Offers
Sort by:
Best Match
Price: Low to high
Price: High to low
Include Shipping
Braun Silk-épil 5, Epilator for Easy Hair Removal, Wet & Dry, with Cleaning Brush, Smartplug, Lasting Smooth Skin, 5-000, White/Flamingo, EU Plug
Up to 1 month of smooth skin at any time, from the comfort of your home Precise: removes hairs that wax can’t. The MicroGrip tweezers can capture hair as short as 0.5 mm Comfortable epilation: the epilator features a massage roller cap that helps reduce pain sensation Gentle hair removal: wet and dry usage. Gently epilate in the bath or under the shower for less pain, more comfort Epilate on your own terms: Braun epilators catch hairs that wax can't, are free of chemicals, and require no waiting for hair regrowth

£43.99
Shipping: Free
Braun Silk·épil 5, Wet & Dry Epilator, Easy Hair Removal, Lasting Smooth Skin, 5-000, Flamingo Pink B0FZW49S1X
Long lasting smoothness: enjoy up to 1 month of smooth skin at any time, from the comfort of your home Precise: removes hairs that wax can’t; the MicroGrip tweezers can capture hair as short as 0.5 mm This item includes a 2-pin plug charger. Use in a UK bathroom 2-pin socket or use an EU to UK adapter (not included) for a 3-pin socket. Comfortable epilation: features a massage roller cap that helps reduce pain sensation Gentle hair removal: Wet and Dry usage; gently epilate in the bath or under the shower for less pain, more comfort Epilate on your own terms: our epilators catch hairs that wax can't, are free of chemicals and require no waiting for hair regrowth Built to last years: our epilators are made in Germany

£44.99
Shipping: Free
Braun Silk-épil 5-000 Epilator for Easy Hair Removal, Wet & Dry Use, Lasting Smooth Skin
Experience salon-smooth skin at home with the Braun Silk-épil 5-000 Wet & Dry Cordless Epilator. This advanced device features 28 MicroGrip™ tweezers that remove even the shortest hairs, as fine as 0.5 mm, for results that last up to 4 weeks. Designed for comfort, the fully waterproof epilator is perfect for gentle use in the bath or shower. The integrated massage roller cap minimizes discomfort, making it ideal for sensitive skin and beginners.Cordless for up to 40 minutes of runtime, its compact, ergonomic design provides easy handling for full-body hair removal anywhere. The built-in SmartLight reveals even the finest, hidden hairs for a thorough result. Crafted with durable German engineering, it includes a cleaning brush and a convenient storage pouch. Please note: the product comes with a standard UK 2-pin plug for low-power appliances; an adapter is required for a three-pin socket. Fully rechargeable and backed by a 1-year warranty.
2 days

£44.99
Shipping: Free
Braun Silk·épil 5, Wet & Dry Epilator, Easy Hair Removal, 5-000, Flamingo Pink
Braun Silk·épil 5, Wet & Dry Epilator, Easy Hair Removal, 5-000, Flamingo Pink, Health & Beauty > Shaving & Hair Removal > Electric Shaving & Hair Removal > Epilators & Electrolysis

£49.99
Shipping: Free
Braun Silk·épil 5, Wet & Dry Epilator, Easy Hair Removal, 5-000, Flamingo Pink
Braun Silk·épil 5, Wet & Dry Epilator, Easy Hair Removal, 5-000, Flamingo Pink, Health & Beauty > Shaving & Hair Removal > Electric Shaving & Hair Removal > Epilators & Electrolysis

£49.99
Shipping: Free
BRAUN Silk-épil 5 5-000 Wet & Dry Cordless Epilator for Easy Hair Removal, Lasting Smooth Skin, White/Flamingo,Top Gift Picks
Achieve smooth, salon-quality skin at home with the Braun Silk-épil 5 5-000 Wet & Dry Cordless Epilator. Featuring 28 MicroGrip™ tweezers, it gently removes even the shortest hairs (as fine as 0.5 mm) at the root, leaving your skin flawlessly smooth for up to 4 weeks. Designed for gentle, effective full-body hair removal, its fully waterproof build allows for comfortable, less painful use in the bath or shower. The integrated massage roller cap further minimizes discomfort, making it ideal for beginners and sensitive skin.A cordless design provides ultimate freedom with up to 40 minutes of runtime. Its compact, ergonomic shape ensures easy handling, while the built-in SmartLight reveals even the finest, hidden hairs for thorough removal. Durable German engineering guarantees lasting quality. The set includes a massage roller cap, cleaning brush, and a convenient storage pouch. This appliance comes with a UK 2-pin plug and a 1-year warranty. For safety, it is designed for cordless use only in wet environments and can be used by children aged 8+ under supervision.
2 days

£49.99
Shipping: Free
Braun Silk-épil 5, Epilator for Easy Hair Removal, Wet & Dry, Lasting Smooth Skin, 5-000, White/Flamingo OPC-PGNKJD8-NEW
BraunSilk-épil5,EpilatorforEasyHairRemoval,Wet&Dry,LastingSmoothSkin,5-000,White/Flamingo

£57.49
Shipping: Free
BRAUN Silk-épil 5 5-000 Wet & Dry Epilator - Flamingo Pink, White,Pink 10296967
- This Braun epilator gets rid of hairs as short as 0.5 mm with its 28 micro-grip tweezers - It's wet and dry usage means you can use it on dry skin or in the shower for extra comfort - Cleaning is a breeze as it's waterproof - simply run it under water ready for next time - The massage roller cap helps the epilator glide smoothly for a gentler and comfortable experience - You're not tied to a plug socket thanks to its cordless design
"1 to 3 days"

£59.99
£65.98
Shipping: £5.99
with shipping: £5.99
Braun Silk-épil 5 5-000 Epilator shopify_IT_9720664064280_49992614543640
The Braun Silk-à©pil 5 5-000 an innovative epilator designed to ensure smooth and long-lasting skin for up to 4 weeks. Equipped with an epilator head with MicroGrip technology, it effectively removes even the shortest hair, for impeccable results from the first pass. The integrated massage function stimulates the skin, reducing the feeling of discomfort during hair removal. Fully usable even in the shower, it offers a more delicate and comfortable experience. Thanks to the rechargeable battery, it ensures autonomy and practicality without limits on movement. The ergonomic design and the Smartlight lighting system allow you to reach even the most difficult hairs, making Braun Silk-à©pil 5 5-000 the ideal choice for those seeking effectiveness, comfort and professional personal care directly at home.
in stock

£114.00
Shipping: Free
Epilator Braun Silk-épil 5 5-000 shopify_IT_15350970057028_55865883230532
The Braun Silk-Épil 5 5-000 is a high-quality epilator designed to ensure una smooth and flawless skin at home. Thanks to MicroGrip technology, it effectively captures even the shortest hairs, ensuring una deep and long-lasting hair removal for up to four weeks. The flexible head perfectly follows the contours of the body, improving comfort during use and reducing irritation. Equipped with a SoftLift massage roller function, it gently stimulates the skin for a more pleasant experience. Water-resistant, it can essere be used on both dry and wet skin, ideal for a gentle and versatile treatment, even in the shower. Compact and easy to handle, the Silk-Épil 5 5-000 represents the ideal solution for chi who want a flawless body effortlessly and in total autonomy.

£116.00
Shipping: Free
More offers
Braun Silk·épil 5, Wet & Dry Epilator, Easy Hair Removal, 5-000, Flamingo Pink
Braun Silk·épil 5, Wet & Dry Epilator, Easy Hair Removal, 5-000, Flamingo Pink, Health & Beauty > Shaving & Hair Removal > Electric Shaving & Hair Removal > Epilators & Electrolysis

£49.99
Shipping: Free
Braun Silk Epil 5-000 Wet & Dry Epilator Electric Tweezer Hair Remover Cordless Braun Silk-Epil 5 5-5000
Braun Silk Epil 5-000 Wet & Dry Epilator Electric Tweezer Hair Remover Cordless, Health & Beauty > Shaving & Hair Removal > Electric Shaving & Hair Removal > Epilators & Electrolysis

£54.49
Shipping: Free
Braun Epilator Wet & Dry Cordless Electric Hair Remover Tool Silk-épil 5 SE5-000 Braun Silk-Epil 5 5-5000
Braun Epilator Wet & Dry Cordless Electric Hair Remover Tool Silk-épil 5 SE5-000, Health & Beauty > Shaving & Hair Removal > Electric Shaving & Hair Removal > Epilators & Electrolysis

£59.99
Shipping: Free
Product Details
| Up to one month of silky smooth skin |
| Precise epilation with MicroGrip tweezers |
| Wet&Dry for bathtub or shower use |
| Captures hair from 0.5 mm |
| Reduces pain sensation with massage rollers |
| Epilator: | Yes |
|---|
Price History
1M 3M
Braun Silk-epil 5 5-000
Price AlertPriceMachine Price
Popular Products