Braun Series 5 50-M4500cs

• Electric Shaver
• Shaving Type: Dry shaving, Wet shaving
• Waterproof: Yes
• Battery Life: Max. approx. 50 min
• Attachments: Comb attachment, Precision trimmer, Shaving and comb attachment
• Blades: 2 cutting foils (Opti Foil), 1 middle trimmer
• Shaving System: Opti Foil
• Display: Yes
Show all product details

6 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Braun Series 5 Electric Shaver, with Beard Trimmer, Charging Stand, Wet & Dry, 100% Waterproof, Easy Clean System, 2 Pin Bathroom Plug, 50-M4500cs, Mint Razor braun_55_89.99_8_ARJ_5008
Electric razor with 3 Flexible Blades that adapts to facial contours for a close shave made easy The EasyClean system delivers a fast and easy cleaning without removing the shaver head Included: Charging Stand, Beard Trimmer attachment Li-Ion Battery for up to 3 weeks of shaving (50 min). 5 min quick charge for one full shave 100 percent waterproof electric shaver for men for Wet and Dry use Now with Autosense technology - Reads and Adapts Power to Stubble and Beard Density
prodImage
£89.96
Shipping: Free
Braun Series 5 Electric Shaver, with Beard Trimmer, Charging Stand, Wet & Dry, 100% Waterproof, Easy Clean System, 2 Pin Bathroom Plug, 50-M4500cs, Mint Razor braun_55_89.99_8_ARJ_5008
Electric razor with 3 Flexible Blades that adapts to facial contours for a close shave made easy The EasyClean system delivers a fast and easy cleaning without removing the shaver head Included: Charging Stand, Beard Trimmer attachment Li-Ion Battery for up to 3 weeks of shaving (50 min). 5 min quick charge for one full shave 100 percent waterproof electric shaver for men for Wet and Dry use Now with Autosense technology - Reads and Adapts Power to Stubble and Beard Density
prodImage
£110.49
Shipping: Free
Braun Series 5 Electric Shaver, with Beard Trimmer, Charging Stand, Wet & Dry, 100% Waterproof, Easy Clean System, 2 Pin Bathroom Plug, 50-M4500cs, Mint Razor B085CXYPFZ
Electric razor with 3 Flexible Blades that adapts to facial contours for a close shave made easy The EasyClean system delivers a fast and easy cleaning without removing the shaver head Included: Charging Stand, Beard Trimmer attachment Li-Ion Battery for up to 3 weeks of shaving (50 min). 5 min quick charge for one full shave 100 percent waterproof electric shaver for men for Wet and Dry use Now with Autosense technology - Reads and Adapts Power to Stubble and Beard Density
prodImage
£110.49
Shipping: Free
Braun Series 5 Electric Shaver With Beard Trimmer, Charging Stand, Wet & Dry, 100% Waterproof, Easy Clean System, 2 Pin Bathroom Plug, 50-M4500cs OPC-P8NZFKS-NEW
Style Name:50-M4500cs Product Description Braun Series 5 electric shaver for men makes shaving easy with 3 Flexible Blades that adapt to your facial...
prodImage
£110.49
Shipping: Free
Braun Series 5 Electric Shaver, With Beard Trimmer 50-M4500cs OPC-PB9FV9Z-NEW
Braun Series 5 Electric Shaver, With Beard Trimmer, Charging Stand, Wet & Dry, 100% Waterproof, Easy Clean System, 2 Pin Bathroom Plug,
prodImage
£135.98
Shipping: Free
Braun Series 5 - 50-M4500cs Akku-Rasiere NEW
Braun Series 5 - 50-M4500cs Akku-Rasiere NEW, Health & Beauty > Shaving & Hair Removal > Electric Shaving & Hair Removal > Electric Shavers > Men's Shavers
prodImage
£176.30
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Accessories
Accessories:Cleaning brush
Attachments:Comb attachment, Precision trimmer, Shaving and comb attachment
Protective Cap:Yes
Dimensions
Weight:394 g
Electricity
Power Supply:Battery
Battery Indicator:Yes
Battery Life:Max. approx. 50 min
Charging Station:Yes
Charging Time:1 h
Fast Charging Function:Yes
Functions
Blades:2 cutting foils (Opti Foil), 1 middle trimmer
Shaving System:Opti Foil
Shaving Type:Dry shaving, Wet shaving
Display:Yes
Waterproof:Yes

Price History

1M 3M
Braun Series 5 50-M4500cs
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Braun

Braun Silk-epil 9 Flex 9-011
£175.75
Braun Silk-epil 9 Flex 9-011Compare 1 Prices
Braun 94M combo pack
£39.60
Braun 94M combo packCompare 4 Prices
Braun Series 7 70S Combo Pack
£41.00
Braun Series 7 70S Combo PackCompare 3 Prices
Braun Kombipack 83M
£39.99
Braun Kombipack 83MCompare 10 Prices
Braun Shaving head 96M
£38.00
Braun Shaving head 96MCompare 9 Prices
Braun Series 3 3040s
£55.50
Braun Series 3 3040sCompare 10 Prices
Braun Series 5 53B
£21.47
Braun Series 5 53BCompare 4 Prices
Braun Series 7 73S
£12.90
Braun Series 7 73SCompare 4 Prices
Braun Series 3 310s
£32.50
Braun Series 3 310sCompare 6 Prices
Braun Face 810
£43.99
Braun Face 810Compare 5 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Philips 5000 Series S5889/11
£89.95
Compare Prices
4 offers
Braun Series 5 52-B7000cc
£89.99
Compare Prices
9 offers
Braun Series 5 52-N1200s
£74.99
Compare Prices
7 offers
BaByliss PRO 4Artists UV FXLFS1E
£93.04
Compare Prices
2 offers
Babyliss FXFS2GSE
£85.28
Compare Prices
5 offers
Braun Series 6 62-B1200s
£109.99
Compare Prices
6 offers
BaByliss PRO FX3 Shaver FXX3SBE
£81.12
Compare Prices
5 offers
Braun Series 5 51-M1000s
£79.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Philips Serie 5000X X5006/00
£79.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Braun Series 5 52-B1000s
£79.95
Compare Prices
2 offers
The Attic London
prodImage
£89.96
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£110.49
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£110.49
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£110.49
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel