Bodum Assam Tea Brewer 1 l

Price History
• Tea brewer with press filter system
• Large stainless steel filter
• Material: borosilicate glass and plastic
• 1-liter capacity
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Bodum Assam Tea Brewer 1 l
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
BODUM 1 Litre Borosilicate Glass Assam Tea Press with Glass Handle and Coloured Plastic Lid, Black, 1830-01 B00LGIDXK4
TEA PRESS: Brew a delicious cup of tea in this glass tea press that utilises the same brewing system as the French press, perfect for loose teas and tea bags INFUSER: Tea filter is made with an elastic silicone rim and ensures leaves and kernels remain within the strainer while brewing MAXIMUM FLAVOUR: Brew tea to your liking without needing to remove the infuser, simply press down on plunger once preferred coloring and strength is reached for a perfect cup of tea in minutes GLASS TEAPOT: Sleek design is made with a borosilicate glass body.
prodImage
£39.90
Shipping: Free
Elegant Borosilicate Glass Assam Tea Press Infuser With Black Lid 1 Litre
Elegant Borosilicate Glass Assam Tea Press Infuser With Black Lid 1 Litre, Home, Furniture & DIY > Cookware, Dining & Bar > Tableware & Serving > Teapots
prodImage
£67.99
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Tea brewer with press filter system
Large stainless steel filter
Material: borosilicate glass and plastic
1-liter capacity

Price History

1M 3M
Bodum Assam Tea Brewer 1 l
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Bodum

Bodum Bistro Bread Box
£20.17
Bodum Bistro Bread BoxCompare 8 Prices
Bodum Bistro cup 0.31 l
£40.81
Bodum Bistro cup 0.31 lCompare 1 Prices
Bodum Bistro Nouveau Tea Maker 1.5 L
£29.63
Bodum Bistro Nouveau Tea Maker 1.5 LCompare 6 Prices
Bodum Chambord Rechaud
£33.13
Bodum Chambord RechaudCompare 1 Prices
Bodum Pavina pack of 6 0.35l
£37.11
Bodum Pavina pack of 6 0.35lCompare 1 Prices
Bodum Canteen glass 0.4 l 2-piece
£19.49
Bodum Canteen glass 0.4 l 2-pieceCompare 2 Prices
Bodum Pavina Glass 0.36 l 2-piece
£13.95
Bodum Pavina Glass 0.36 l 2-pieceCompare 3 Prices
Bodum Canteen glass 0.1 l 2-piece
£9.79
Bodum Canteen glass 0.1 l 2-pieceCompare 4 Prices
Bodum Columbia Milk and Sugar Set
£29.30
Bodum Columbia Milk and Sugar SetCompare 2 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Stelton EM77 insulated jug 1 l
£39.99
Compare Prices
14 offers
Bredemeijer Jang 0.8 l
£34.06
Compare Prices
2 offers
Kela Varus kettle
£38.33
Compare Prices
3 offers
Eva Solo Insulated jug 1.0 l
£39.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Alfi Insulated jug Signo 1.0 l
£43.02
Compare Prices
2 offers
Bodum Assam Tea Maker 1.0L
£33.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
Hario V60 Buono 120 (VKB-120HSV)
£47.14
Compare Prices
6 offers
Alfi Teapot stainless steel polished 1.4 l
£47.53
Compare Prices
2 offers
Emsa Eleganza Easy Open Insulated Jug 1.3 l
£48.58
Compare Prices
2 offers
Emsa Soft Grip 1 L
£31.20
Compare Prices
2 offers
prodImage
£39.90
Shipping: Free
marketvariety
prodImage
£67.99
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel