BlueWalker PowerWalker VI 850 SHL IEC

Manufacturer: BlueWalker
from £83.63to £89.642 offersManufacturer: BlueWalker
• UPS
• Battery Type: 12V/9Ah
• Connections: RJ-11, USB
• Output Power: 850 VA, 480 W
• Output Connections: IEC 320 C13
• Display: Yes
• Dimensions: W100 mm x H143 mm x D290 mm
• Weight: 5.2 kg
Show all product details

Price History

1M
BlueWalker PowerWalker VI 850 SHL IEC
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
PowerWalker VI 850 SHL IEC UK uninterruptible power supply (UPS) Line- 10121011
The PowerWalker VI SHL series offers comprehensive protection and high power density in a small and affordable package. The integrated AVR function ensures a clean and stable power supply even during mains operation.In addition. the UPS offers communication options via the USB port. either via software or directly via HID (Human Interface Device).
Standard delivery in 3 working days
prodImage
£83.63
Shipping: Free
PowerWalker VI 850SE LCD/IEC uninterruptible power supply (UPS) Line-I 10120092
PowerWalker VI 8 50 S E LCD /IEC provides comprehensive protection and high power density in small and economic package. The UPS can be automatically started up without AC power supplied. In addition. this UPS provides RJ - 11 surge protection. Equipped with a voltage stabilizer. this UPS will continue providing clean and stable power to connected equipment and is perfect for any home or small office application.
Standard delivery in 3 working days
prodImage
£89.64
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Accumulator
Battery Type:12V/9Ah
Connections:RJ-11, USB
Dimensions
Dimensions:W100 mm x H143 mm x D290 mm
Weight:5.2 kg
Other
Display:Yes
Output
Output Power:850 VA, 480 W
Output Connections:IEC 320 C13

Price History

1M
BlueWalker PowerWalker VI 850 SHL IEC
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from BlueWalker

BlueWalker PowerWalker VI 2200 RLE
£272.22
BlueWalker PowerWalker VI 2200 RLECompare 3 Prices
BlueWalker PowerWalker PWB12-9
£43.77
BlueWalker PowerWalker PWB12-9Compare 3 Prices
BlueWalker PowerWalker VFI 2000 AT
£368.10
BlueWalker PowerWalker VFI 2000 ATCompare 1 Prices
BlueWalker PowerWalker VI 1200 SHL
£152.68
BlueWalker PowerWalker VI 1200 SHLCompare 2 Prices
Bluewalker Powerwalker VFI 3000 AT
£462.07
Bluewalker Powerwalker VFI 3000 ATCompare 1 Prices
BlueWalker PowerWalker VFI 2000 TG
£385.22
BlueWalker PowerWalker VFI 2000 TGCompare 4 Prices

Similar Priced Products

BlueWalker PowerWalker VI 650 SHL
£83.15
Compare Prices
2 offers
APC Back-UPS CS650VA
£79.99
Compare Prices
13 offers
APC Easy UPS BVX 700VA (BVX700LI)
£63.85
Compare Prices
10 offers
BlueWalker PowerWalker VI 850 SHL
£88.75
Compare Prices
2 offers
BlueWalker PowerWalker Inverter 2000
£77.81
Compare Prices
28 offers
APC Back UPS BX 750VA (BX750MI)
£86.99
Compare Prices
12 offers
CyberPower Systems BR700ELCD
£90.50
Compare Prices
2 offers
Eaton 3S Gen2 (3S550D)
£91.68
Compare Prices
2 offers
APC Easy UPS BVX 900VA (BVX900LI)
£94.97
Compare Prices
5 offers
BlueWalker PowerWalker Basic VI 850 SB
£73.70
Compare Prices
2 offers
prodImage
£83.63
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£89.64
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel