BlueWalker PowerWalker VI 650 SHL

Manufacturer: BlueWalker
BlueWalker PowerWalker VI 650 SHL
from £83.15to £84.342 offersManufacturer: BlueWalker
• UPS
• Battery Type: 12V/7Ah
• Connections: RJ-11, USB
• Output Power: 650 VA, 360 W
• Output Connections: Schuko
• Display: Yes
• Dimensions: W100 mm x H143 mm x D290 mm
• Weight: 4.4 kg
Show all product details

Price History

1M
BlueWalker PowerWalker VI 650 SHL
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
PowerWalker 10120095 VI 650SE LCD 650VA/360W
PowerWalker 10120095 VI 650SE LCD 650VA/360W, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Power Protection, Distribution > Uninterruptible Power Supplies
prodImage
£83.15
Shipping: Free
PowerWalker VI 650 SHL Schuko uninterruptible power supply (UPS) Line- 10120095
PowerWalker VI SHL provides comprehensive protection and high power density in small and economic package. The UPS can be automatically started up without AC power supplied. In addition. this UPS provides RJ-11 surge protection. Equipped with a voltage stabilizer. this UPS will continue providing clean and stable power to connected equipment and is perfect for any home or small office application.The VI SHL Series are equipped with stronger charger to reach 90% of battery capacity in 2-4h. With HID support for USB communication it allows quick and easy setup with any operating system.
Standard delivery in 3 working days
prodImage
£84.34
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Accumulator
Battery Type:12V/7Ah
Connections:RJ-11, USB
Dimensions
Dimensions:W100 mm x H143 mm x D290 mm
Weight:4.4 kg
Other
Display:Yes
Output
Output Power:650 VA, 360 W
Output Connections:Schuko

Price History

1M
BlueWalker PowerWalker VI 650 SHL
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from BlueWalker

BlueWalker PowerWalker VI 2200 RLE
£272.22
BlueWalker PowerWalker VI 2200 RLECompare 3 Prices
BlueWalker PowerWalker PWB12-9
£43.77
BlueWalker PowerWalker PWB12-9Compare 3 Prices
Bluewalker Powerwalker VFI 3000 AT
£462.07
Bluewalker Powerwalker VFI 3000 ATCompare 2 Prices
BlueWalker PowerWalker VFI 2000 TG
£385.22
BlueWalker PowerWalker VFI 2000 TGCompare 4 Prices
BlueWalker PowerWalker VFI 2000 AT
£368.10
BlueWalker PowerWalker VFI 2000 ATCompare 1 Prices
BlueWalker PowerWalker VI 1200 SHL
£152.68
BlueWalker PowerWalker VI 1200 SHLCompare 2 Prices

Similar Priced Products

APC Back-UPS CS650VA
£79.99
Compare Prices
13 offers
BlueWalker PowerWalker Inverter 2000
£77.81
Compare Prices
28 offers
APC Easy UPS BVX 700VA (BVX700LI)
£63.85
Compare Prices
10 offers
BlueWalker PowerWalker VI 850 SHL
£88.75
Compare Prices
2 offers
CyberPower Systems BR700ELCD
£90.50
Compare Prices
2 offers
APC Back UPS BX 750VA (BX750MI)
£86.99
Compare Prices
12 offers
Eaton 3S Gen2 (3S550D)
£91.68
Compare Prices
2 offers
BlueWalker PowerWalker Basic VI 850 SB
£73.70
Compare Prices
2 offers
APC Easy UPS BVX 900VA (BVX900LI)
£94.97
Compare Prices
5 offers
APC Easy UPS BVX 900VA (BVX900LI-GR)
£94.97
Compare Prices
2 offers
BlueWalker PowerWalker VI 650 SHL
youritdelivered
prodImage
£83.15
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£84.34
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel