BlueWalker PowerWalker VFI 3000 CG PF1

Manufacturer: BlueWalker
BlueWalker PowerWalker VFI 3000 CG PF1
from £829.52to £896.152 offersManufacturer: BlueWalker
• PowerWalker VFI 3000 CG PF1 UPS
• Output capacity: 3000 VA, output power: 3000 W
• AC connector types: C13 coupler, C19 coupler, plug: C20 coupler
• Battery charging time: 6 h, backup time: 10.1 min at half load, 3 min at full load
Show all product details

Price History

1M
BlueWalker PowerWalker VFI 3000 CG PF1
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
PowerWalker VFI 3000 CG PF1 uninterruptible power supply (UPS) Double- 10122111
The PowerWalker VFI 1000-10000 CG PF1 is a professional series for commercial applications featuring unity Power Factor (PF=1.0). The wide input voltage and frequency ranges allow operation in unstable networks and provide generator support. 1-3kVA are equipped with a very strong charger with adjustable current and 6-10kVA can present very low harmonic distortions (
Standard delivery in 3 working days
prodImage
£829.52
Shipping: Free
PowerWalker 10122111 VFI 3000 CG PF1
PowerWalker 10122111 VFI 3000 CG PF1, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Power Protection, Distribution > Uninterruptible Power Supplies
prodImage
£896.15
Shipping: Free
Product Details
PowerWalker VFI 3000 CG PF1 UPS
Output capacity: 3000 VA, output power: 3000 W
AC connector types: C13 coupler, C19 coupler, plug: C20 coupler
Battery charging time: 6 h, backup time: 10.1 min at half load, 3 min at full load

Price History

1M
BlueWalker PowerWalker VFI 3000 CG PF1
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from BlueWalker

BlueWalker PowerWalker VI 2200 RLE
£272.22
BlueWalker PowerWalker VI 2200 RLECompare 3 Prices
BlueWalker PowerWalker PWB12-9
£43.77
BlueWalker PowerWalker PWB12-9Compare 3 Prices
Bluewalker Powerwalker VFI 3000 AT
£462.07
Bluewalker Powerwalker VFI 3000 ATCompare 2 Prices
BlueWalker PowerWalker VFI 2000 TG
£385.22
BlueWalker PowerWalker VFI 2000 TGCompare 4 Prices
BlueWalker PowerWalker VFI 2000 AT
£368.10
BlueWalker PowerWalker VFI 2000 ATCompare 1 Prices
BlueWalker PowerWalker VI 1200 SHL
£152.68
BlueWalker PowerWalker VI 1200 SHLCompare 2 Prices
BlueWalker PowerWalker VFD 600 APFC
£101.59
BlueWalker PowerWalker VFD 600 APFCCompare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

CyberPower Systems PR1500ERTXL2U
£813.47
Compare Prices
6 offers
APC Smart-UPS 1500VA (SMT1500IC)
£783.97
Compare Prices
10 offers
APC Easy UPS (SRV2KI)
£724.94
Compare Prices
2 offers
CyberPower Systems PR3000ELCDSL
£891.78
Compare Prices
2 offers
APC Smart-UPS SMT750RMI2UNC
£897.97
Compare Prices
7 offers
Online USV Systeme Z2000
£830.74
Compare Prices
2 offers
APC SURT192XLBP
£752.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Eaton 5PX Gen2 UPS (5PX1000IRT2UG2)
£950.18
Compare Prices
2 offers
BlueWalker PowerWalker VFI 3000 CG PF1
prodImage
£829.52
Shipping: Free
youritdelivered
prodImage
£896.15
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel