Eaton 5PX Gen2 UPS (5PX1000IRT2UG2)

Manufacturer: Eaton
Eaton 5PX Gen2 UPS (5PX1000IRT2UG2)
from £950.18to £1,355.363 offersManufacturer: Eaton
• Eaton 5PX G2 UPS
• Power: 1000 Watts, 1000 VA
• Connections: 8 outputs
• Sustainability compliance: Yes, Sustainability certifications: CE, ENERGY STAR
• AC connector types: C13 couplers, Plugs: C14 couplers
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Eaton 5PX Gen2 UPS (5PX1000IRT2UG2)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Eaton 5PX1000IRT2UG2BS uninterruptible power supply (UPS) Line-Interac
The new Eaton 5PX Gen2 UPS provides Enterprise Networks and Edge IT equipment with best-in-class line-interactive power protection maximising IT space and Service Continuity. Eaton 5PX Gen 2 offers powerful tools to remotely monitor. integrate with IT architecture and remotely deploy / maintain large installed base of UPSs.
Standard delivery in 3 working days
prodImage
£950.18
Shipping: Free
Eaton Ups 1.1 Kva / 770 W Line Interactive Tower Eaton 5PX1000IRT2UG2BS. Ups Top
Eaton Ups 1.1 Kva / 770 W Line Interactive Tower Eaton 5PX1000IRT2UG2BS. Ups Top, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Computer Components & Parts > Other Components & Parts
prodImage
£996.65
Shipping: Free
EPQ/MGE - UPS 5PX 1000I RT2U G2
EPQ/MGE - UPS 2 years
prodImage
£1,355.36
£1,421.14
Shipping: £65.78
with shipping: £65.78
Product Details
Eaton 5PX G2 UPS
Power: 1000 Watts, 1000 VA
Connections: 8 outputs
Sustainability compliance: Yes, Sustainability certifications: CE, ENERGY STAR
AC connector types: C13 couplers, Plugs: C14 couplers

Price History

1M
Eaton 5PX Gen2 UPS (5PX1000IRT2UG2)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Eaton

Eaton 3S Gen2 (3S550D)
£91.68
Eaton 3S Gen2 (3S550D)Compare 2 Prices
Eaton 3S Gen2 UPS (3S850D)
£162.23
Eaton 3S Gen2 UPS (3S850D)Compare 3 Prices
Eaton 5PX Gen2 UPS (5PX2200IRT2UG2)
£1,244.97
Eaton 5PX Gen2 UPS (5PX2200IRT2UG2)Compare 6 Prices
Eaton 5S 550i (5S550I)
£147.40
Eaton 5S 550i (5S550I)Compare 2 Prices
Eaton 9PXEBM240
£1,726.39
Eaton 9PXEBM240Compare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

CyberPower Systems PR3000ERT2U
£999.97
Compare Prices
7 offers
BlueWalker PowerWalker VFI 3000 CG PF1
£829.52
Compare Prices
2 offers
APC Smart-UPS SMT750RMI2UNC
£899.97
Compare Prices
6 offers
CyberPower Systems PR3000ELCDSL
£891.78
Compare Prices
2 offers
APC Smart-UPS SMX120RMBP2U
£1,054.97
Compare Prices
2 offers
APC Smart-UPS SMT1500RMI2UC
£1,016.99
Compare Prices
7 offers
APC Easy UPS (SRV2KI)
£724.94
Compare Prices
3 offers
APC Smart-UPS C 500VA (SCL500RMI1UNC)
£1,040.06
Compare Prices
5 offers
APC Smart-UPS 750VA (SMTL750RMI2UC)
£1,065.60
Compare Prices
2 offers
Online USV Systeme Z2000
£830.74
Compare Prices
2 offers
Eaton 5PX Gen2 UPS (5PX1000IRT2UG2)
prodImage
£950.18
Shipping: Free
youritdelivered
prodImage
£996.65
Shipping: Free
VANDIN
prodImage
£1,355.36
Shipping: £65.78
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel