Eaton 9PXEBM48RT2U

Price History
• Battery expansion module for 9PX models
• Device type: UPS battery
• Rack size: 2U
• Weight: 39.2 kg
• Dimensions: 44 cm x 60.5 cm x 8.65 cm
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Eaton 9PXEBM48RT2U
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Eaton 9PX EBM 2U 48V Sealed Lead Acid (VRLA) 9 Ah 9PXEBM48RT2U
Reliable. Versatile. Powerful. Efficient. With double-conversion topology for constant power conditioning and up to 93 percent efficiency. the Eaton 9PX 700-3000 VA models support your overall goal of business continuity. It’s built for scalable deployment. features a graphical LCD for local status updates and integrates with virtualized environments.
Standard delivery in 3 working days
prodImage
£696.98
Shipping: Free
Eaton 9PX EBM 2U 48V Sealed Lead Acid (VRLA) 9 Ah 46540
Reliable. Versatile. Powerful. Efficient. With double-conversion topology for constant power conditioning and up to 93 percent efficiency the Eaton 9PX 700-3000 VA models support your overall goal of business continuity. Its built for scalable deployment features a graphical LCD for local status updates and integrates with virtualized environments.
prodImage
£799.79
Shipping: Free
Eaton 9Px Ebm 2U 48V. Battery Technology: Sealed Lead Acid Vrla Battery Voltage: 9PXEBM48RT2U
Eaton 9Px Ebm 2U 48V. Battery Technology: Sealed Lead Acid Vrla Battery Voltage:, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Power Protection, Distribution > UPS Batteries & Components
prodImage
£872.85
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Battery expansion module for 9PX models
Device type: UPS battery
Rack size: 2U
Weight: 39.2 kg
Dimensions: 44 cm x 60.5 cm x 8.65 cm

Price History

1M 3M
Eaton 9PXEBM48RT2U
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Eaton

Eaton 5P 850i Gen2 (5P850IG2)
£352.73
Eaton 5P 850i Gen2 (5P850IG2)Compare 2 Prices
Eaton 5SC 750i (5SC750I)
£293.97
Eaton 5SC 750i (5SC750I)Compare 2 Prices
Eaton 3S Gen2 UPS (3S450D)
£136.99
Eaton 3S Gen2 UPS (3S450D)Compare 1 Prices
Eaton 3S Gen2 UPS (3S550I)
£136.29
Eaton 3S Gen2 UPS (3S550I)Compare 1 Prices
Eaton 9PXEBM240
£1,424.79
Eaton 9PXEBM240Compare 4 Prices

Similar Priced Products

BlueWalker PowerWalker VFI 3000 CG PF1
£701.12
Compare Prices
2 offers
CyberPower Systems PR1500ERTXL2U
£685.73
Compare Prices
5 offers
APC Smart-UPS 750VA (SMTL750RMI2UC)
£866.79
Compare Prices
5 offers
APC Smart-UPS SMT1000RMI2UC
£675.94
Compare Prices
7 offers
CyberPower Systems PR3000ELCDSL
£770.90
Compare Prices
3 offers
APC Smart-UPS SMC1500I-2UC
£733.04
Compare Prices
6 offers
APC Smart-UPS 1500VA (SMT1500IC)
£656.52
Compare Prices
8 offers
CyberPower Systems PR1500ERT2U
£585.43
Compare Prices
5 offers
APC SURT192XLBP
£753.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
Eaton 9PXEBM48RT2U
prodImage
£696.98
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£799.79
Shipping: Free
youritdelivered
prodImage
£872.85
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel