APC SURT192XLBP

• UPS battery
• Battery Type: Lead-Acid
• Number of Spare Batteries: 4
• Display: No
• Battery type: Lead-Acid
• 4 replacement batteries
• Dimensions: W432 mm x H130 mm x D660 mm
• Weight: 90 kg
Show all product details
Best Prices
Best Price
Standard delivery in 3 working days
£1,244.52
Shipping: Free

4 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Lowest total price
Yuasa SURT192XLBP UPS Replacement battery pack for APC
SURT192XLBP UPS Replacement battery pack for APC, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Power Protection, Distribution > Uninterruptible Power Supplies
prodImage
£753.99
£759.94
Shipping: £5.95
with shipping: £5.95
APC Smart-UPS RT 192V Battery Pack SURT192XLBP
Extended-run battery systems provide flexible runtime to critical Smart-UPS applications.
Standard delivery in 3 working days
prodImage
£1,244.52
Shipping: Free
APC Smart-UPS RT 192V Battery Pack 49693
APC Smart-UPS RT 192V Battery Pack - Cascading Capabilities Compact and Lightweight Hot Pluggable Operation Hot Swap Batteries Intelligent Battery Management Quick Plug-in Connections Rack Mount Models Supported - SURT3000XLI SURT5000XLI
prodImage
£1,462.98
Shipping: Free
APC Smart-UPS SURT192XLBP External Battery Pack
Extended-run battery systems provide flexible runtime to critical Smart-UPS applications. | APC Smart-UPS SURT192XLBP External Battery Pack
prodImage
£1,762.80
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Accumulator
Battery Type:Lead-Acid
Number of Spare Batteries:4
Dimensions
Dimensions:W432 mm x H130 mm x D660 mm
Weight:90 kg
Other
Display:No
Battery type: Lead-Acid
4 replacement batteries
Dimensions: W432 mm x H130 mm x D660 mm
Weight: 90 kg

Price History

1M 3M
APC SURT192XLBP
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from APC

APC Smart-UPS SRT1500VA (SRT1500XLI)
£1,132.05
APC Smart-UPS SRT1500VA (SRT1500XLI)Compare 3 Prices
APC Back-UPS Pro 1600VA (BR1600MI)
£350.24
APC Back-UPS Pro 1600VA (BR1600MI)Compare 9 Prices
APC Replacement battery RBC17
£49.00
APC Replacement battery RBC17Compare 5 Prices
APC Rack ATS 230V 16A (AP4423)
£779.41
APC Rack ATS 230V 16A (AP4423)Compare 8 Prices
APC Back-UPS 850VA (BE850G2-GR)
£127.27
APC Back-UPS 850VA (BE850G2-GR)Compare 5 Prices
APC Smart-UPS SMC1500I-2UC
£733.04
APC Smart-UPS SMC1500I-2UCCompare 6 Prices
APC Easy UPS BVX 1600VA (BVX1600LI)
£137.40
APC Easy UPS BVX 1600VA (BVX1600LI)Compare 5 Prices
APC Smart-UPS SMT1000IC
£523.40
APC Smart-UPS SMT1000ICCompare 7 Prices
APC RBC7
£169.99
APC RBC7Compare 11 Prices
APC Back UPS BX 950VA (BX950MI-GR)
£113.87
APC Back UPS BX 950VA (BX950MI-GR)Compare 3 Prices

Similar Priced Products

APC Smart-UPS SMT750RMI2UNC
£770.16
Compare Prices
8 offers
CyberPower Systems PR3000ELCDSL
£770.90
Compare Prices
3 offers
APC Smart-UPS C 500VA (SCL500RMI1UNC)
£845.51
Compare Prices
6 offers
APC Smart-UPS SRT 1000VA (SRT1000XLI)
£871.38
Compare Prices
7 offers
Eaton 5PX Gen2 UPS (5PX1000IRT2UG2)
£725.15
Compare Prices
4 offers
BlueWalker PowerWalker VFI 3000 CG PF1
£701.12
Compare Prices
2 offers
CyberPower Systems PR1500ERTXL2U
£685.73
Compare Prices
5 offers
Eaton 9PXEBM48RT2U
£696.98
Compare Prices
3 offers
Eaton 5P Gen2 (5P1550IG2)
£683.36
Compare Prices
2 offers
APC SURT192XLBP
hardwarexpress-uk
prodImage
£753.99
Shipping: £5.95
prodImage
£1,244.52
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£1,462.98
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£1,762.80
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel