APC Easy UPS (SRV2KI)

Price History
• APC SRV2KI UPS
• UPS Topology: Double Conversion (Online)
• Output Capacity: 2000 VA, Output Power: 1600 W
• AC Plug Types: C13 Coupler
• Number of AC Outputs: 4 AC Outputs, USB Port Type: USB Type-B
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
APC Easy UPS (SRV2KI)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
APC SRV2KI-E uninterruptible power supply (UPS) Double-conversion (Onl
High quality. Double-conversion On-line UPS designed for essential power protection needs even in the most unstable power conditions.
Standard delivery in 3 working days
prodImage
£588.05
Shipping: Free
APC SRV2KI-E uninterruptible power supply (UPS) Double-conversion (Online) 2 kVA 1800 W 415159
High quality Double-conversion On-line UPS designed for essential power protection needs even in the most unstable power conditions.
prodImage
£671.33
Shipping: Free
APC SRV2KI-E
APC by Schneider Electric Uninterruptible Power Supply (UPS)
prodImage
£995.74
Shipping: Free
Product Details
APC SRV2KI UPS
UPS Topology: Double Conversion (Online)
Output Capacity: 2000 VA, Output Power: 1600 W
AC Plug Types: C13 Coupler
Number of AC Outputs: 4 AC Outputs, USB Port Type: USB Type-B

Price History

1M 3M
APC Easy UPS (SRV2KI)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from APC

APC Smart-UPS SRT1500VA (SRT1500XLI)
£1,132.05
APC Smart-UPS SRT1500VA (SRT1500XLI)Compare 3 Prices
APC Back-UPS Pro 1600VA (BR1600MI)
£350.24
APC Back-UPS Pro 1600VA (BR1600MI)Compare 9 Prices
APC Replacement battery RBC17
£49.00
APC Replacement battery RBC17Compare 5 Prices
APC Rack ATS 230V 16A (AP4423)
£779.41
APC Rack ATS 230V 16A (AP4423)Compare 8 Prices
APC Back-UPS 850VA (BE850G2-GR)
£127.27
APC Back-UPS 850VA (BE850G2-GR)Compare 5 Prices
APC Smart-UPS SMC1500I-2UC
£733.04
APC Smart-UPS SMC1500I-2UCCompare 6 Prices
APC Easy UPS BVX 1600VA (BVX1600LI)
£137.40
APC Easy UPS BVX 1600VA (BVX1600LI)Compare 5 Prices
APC Smart-UPS SMT1000IC
£523.40
APC Smart-UPS SMT1000ICCompare 7 Prices
APC RBC7
£169.99
APC RBC7Compare 11 Prices
APC Back UPS BX 950VA (BX950MI-GR)
£113.87
APC Back UPS BX 950VA (BX950MI-GR)Compare 3 Prices

Similar Priced Products

APC Smart-UPS 1000VA (SMC1000I-2UC)
£590.04
Compare Prices
8 offers
CyberPower Systems PR1500ERT2U
£585.43
Compare Prices
5 offers
BlueWalker PowerWalker VI 3000RT LCD
£492.82
Compare Prices
2 offers
BlueWalker PowerWalker VFI 3000 CRM LCD
£597.57
Compare Prices
2 offers
CyberPower Systems PR2200ELCDSL
£573.70
Compare Prices
2 offers
Eaton 5P Gen2 (5P1150IG2)
£509.01
Compare Prices
2 offers
CyberPower Systems PR1000ERT2U
£562.26
Compare Prices
3 offers
CyberPower Systems PR1500ELCD
£531.53
Compare Prices
2 offers
APC Easy UPS (SRV2KI)
prodImage
£588.05
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£671.33
Shipping: Free
MoreCoCo
prodImage
£995.74
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel