BlueWalker PowerWalker VFI 3000 ICR IoT (10122199)

Manufacturer: BlueWalker
BlueWalker PowerWalker VFI 3000 ICR IoT (10122199)
from £749.88to £975.042 offersManufacturer: BlueWalker
• UPS (rack-mountable/external)
• Power: 3000 Watts, 3000 VA, 9 Ah
• Output ports: 9 (8x IEC C13 + 1x IEC C19)
• Hot-swappable batteries
• Expandable with optional accessories such as battery packs and communication cards
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
BlueWalker PowerWalker VFI 3000 ICR IoT (10122199)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
PowerWalker VFI 3000 ICR IoT Double-conversion (Online) 3 kVA 3000 W 9 10122199
PowerWalker VFI 1000-3000 ICT/ICR IoT series is the next generation of UPS. offering an intuitive App for remote monitoring via cloud. The UPS is quickly setup and easy to maintain. and it provides the ability to review the workflow and troubleshoot instantly – regardless of time and place. This cloud-based monitoring increases the availability and quality of traditional monitoring. while at the same time allowing room for cost reduction. scalability. and trend analysis. This UPS series utilizes double conversion technology and features unity power factor. ensuring the availability of your mission-critical equipment and providing clean output power to your sensitive loads. Multiple optional accessories such as external battery packs. communication cards and a WLAN adapter enhance the functionality of the UPS. Stay up to date everywhere and anytime.
Standard delivery in 3 working days
prodImage
£749.88
Shipping: Free
PowerWalker VFI 3000 ICR IoT Double-conversion (Online) 3 kVA 3000 W 9 AC outlet(s) 4738236
PowerWalker VFI 3000 ICR IoT Double-conversion (Online) 3 kVA 3000 W 9 AC outlet(s)
prodImage
£975.04
Shipping: Free
Product Details
UPS (rack-mountable/external)
Power: 3000 Watts, 3000 VA, 9 Ah
Output ports: 9 (8x IEC C13 + 1x IEC C19)
Hot-swappable batteries
Expandable with optional accessories such as battery packs and communication cards

Price History

1M 3M
BlueWalker PowerWalker VFI 3000 ICR IoT (10122199)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from BlueWalker

BlueWalker PowerWalker VI 2200 RLE
£272.22
BlueWalker PowerWalker VI 2200 RLECompare 3 Prices
BlueWalker PowerWalker PWB12-9
£43.77
BlueWalker PowerWalker PWB12-9Compare 3 Prices
BlueWalker PowerWalker VFI 2000 AT
£368.10
BlueWalker PowerWalker VFI 2000 ATCompare 1 Prices
BlueWalker PowerWalker VI 1200 SHL
£152.68
BlueWalker PowerWalker VI 1200 SHLCompare 2 Prices
Bluewalker Powerwalker VFI 3000 AT
£462.07
Bluewalker Powerwalker VFI 3000 ATCompare 1 Prices
BlueWalker PowerWalker VFI 2000 TG
£385.22
BlueWalker PowerWalker VFI 2000 TGCompare 4 Prices

Similar Priced Products

APC SURT192XLBP
£753.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
APC Easy UPS (SRV2KI)
£724.94
Compare Prices
2 offers
APC Smart-UPS 1500VA (SMT1500IC)
£783.97
Compare Prices
10 offers
APC Smart-UPS SMT1000RMI2UC
£804.97
Compare Prices
9 offers
CyberPower Systems PR3000ELCDSL
£891.78
Compare Prices
2 offers
CyberPower Systems PR1500ERTXL2U
£813.47
Compare Prices
6 offers
APC Smart-UPS 1000VA (SMC1000I-2UC)
£682.97
Compare Prices
8 offers
CyberPower Systems PR1500ERT2U
£654.97
Compare Prices
6 offers
APC Smart-UPS SMT1500RMI1U
£681.39
Compare Prices
9 offers
BlueWalker PowerWalker VFI 3000 ICR IoT (10122199)
prodImage
£749.88
Shipping: Free
Stuff-uk
prodImage
£975.04
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel