BlueWalker PowerWalker Basic VI 650 SB

Manufacturer: BlueWalker
BlueWalker PowerWalker Basic VI 650 SB
from £60.25to £62.042 offersManufacturer: BlueWalker
• UPS
• Runtime: 4.5 min at half load
• Connections: USB
• Output Power: 650 VA, 350 W
• Output Connections: Schuko
• Input Connection Type: Schuko
• Dimensions: W84 mm x H158 mm x D252 mm
• Weight: 3.9 kg
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
BlueWalker PowerWalker Basic VI 650 SB
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
PowerWalker 10121066 Basic VI 650 SB
PowerWalker 10121066 Basic VI 650 SB, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Power Protection, Distribution > Uninterruptible Power Supplies
prodImage
£60.25
Shipping: Free
PowerWalker Basic VI 650 SB Line-Interactive 0.65 kVA 360 W 2 AC outle 10121066
The PowerWalker Basic VI 650/850/1000 SB series is designed to answer the essential market needs. This line interactive UPS will protect your load from power failures and voltage disturbances. while remaining affordable and compact. It is equipped with a USB port with HID support allowing easy and immediate communication with any O/S.
Standard delivery in 3 working days
prodImage
£62.04
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Accumulator
Runtime:4.5 min at half load
Connections:USB
Dimensions
Dimensions:W84 mm x H158 mm x D252 mm
Weight:3.9 kg
Entrance
Input Connection Type:Schuko
Output
Output Power:650 VA, 350 W
Output Connections:Schuko

Price History

1M 3M
BlueWalker PowerWalker Basic VI 650 SB
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from BlueWalker

BlueWalker PowerWalker VI 2200 RLE
£272.22
BlueWalker PowerWalker VI 2200 RLECompare 3 Prices
BlueWalker PowerWalker PWB12-9
£43.77
BlueWalker PowerWalker PWB12-9Compare 3 Prices
Bluewalker Powerwalker VFI 3000 AT
£462.07
Bluewalker Powerwalker VFI 3000 ATCompare 2 Prices
BlueWalker PowerWalker VFI 2000 TG
£385.22
BlueWalker PowerWalker VFI 2000 TGCompare 4 Prices
BlueWalker PowerWalker VFI 2000 AT
£368.10
BlueWalker PowerWalker VFI 2000 ATCompare 1 Prices
BlueWalker PowerWalker VI 1200 SHL
£152.68
BlueWalker PowerWalker VI 1200 SHLCompare 2 Prices

Similar Priced Products

APC Easy UPS BVX 700VA (BVX700LI)
£63.85
Compare Prices
10 offers
APC Easy UPS 800VA IEC C13 (BV800I)
£55.35
Compare Prices
2 offers
BlueWalker PowerWalker Basic VI 850 SB
£73.70
Compare Prices
2 offers
Eaton 3S Mini UPS (3SM36)
£53.99
Compare Prices
8 offers
APC Back-UPS Connect (CP12036LI)
£53.57
Compare Prices
9 offers
APC Easy UPS BVX 700VA (BVX700LI-GR)
£70.54
Compare Prices
2 offers
Trust PW-4100T
£53.50
Compare Prices
2 offers
Trust 600VA UPS PW-4060T
£53.50
Compare Prices
2 offers
APC RBC2
£46.89
Compare Prices
9 offers
Trust 800VA UPS PW-4080T
£53.50
Compare Prices
2 offers
BlueWalker PowerWalker Basic VI 650 SB
youritdelivered
prodImage
£60.25
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£62.04
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel