Black & Decker BL20362-XJ

Manufacturer: Black & Decker
from £75.99to £94.958 offersManufacturer: Black & Decker
• Power tool battery
• Battery Capacity: 2 Ah
• Battery Type: Li-Ion
• Nominal Voltage: 36 V
• Charge Control Light: Yes
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Black & Decker BL20362-XJ
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

8 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
PLUS Black and Decker Genuine BL20362 36v Cordless Li-ion Battery 2ah BL20362-XJ
Black and Decker Genuine BL20362 36v Cordless Li-ion Battery 2ah, Mobile Phones & Communication > Mobile Phone Accessories > Batteries
prodImage
£75.99
£78.98
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Creabest 36V Li-ion Battery For Black&Decker LBXR36 LBX2040 BL20362-XJ LBXR2036 3500mAh
36V Li-ion Battery For Black&Decker LBXR36 LBX2040 BL20362-XJ LBXR2036 3500mAh, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tool & Air Tool Accessories > Power Tool Batteries
prodImage
£76.86
Shipping: Free
BLACK+DECKER Lithium Ion Battery 36V 2.0Ah Convenient Compact Rechargeable and Versatile, BL20362-XJ B01BNIPNBI
36 V powerful 2.0Ah Li-Ion battery - Charger is not included Box contents: 1x Black + Decker 36 V 2.0Ah battery Suitable for use with all BLACK+DECKER 36 V Li-Ion garden tools Original Black + Decker accessory Suitable for GLC3630L, GTC3655L, GWC3600L, CLM3820L1, CLM3820L2, CLMA4820L, STB3620L, GTC36552PC, GKC3630L20, Weight: 1.6314207388 Pounds, Manufacturer: BLACK+DECKER
prodImage
£78.88
Shipping: Free
More offers
PLUS Black & Decker 36V 2.0Ah Lithium Ion Battery For 36V Cordless Garden Tools BL20362-XJ
Black & Decker 36V 2.0Ah Lithium Ion Battery For 36V Cordless Garden Tools, Mobile Phones & Communication > Mobile Phone Accessories > Batteries
prodImage
£78.88
Shipping: Free
Creabest 36V Li-ion Battery For Black&Decker LBXR36 LBX2040 BL20362-XJ LBXR2036 3500mAh
36V Li-ion Battery For Black&Decker LBXR36 LBX2040 BL20362-XJ LBXR2036 3500mAh, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tool & Air Tool Accessories > Power Tool Batteries
prodImage
£81.90
Shipping: Free
PLUS BLACK & DECKER BL20362-XJ 36v Li-ion battery 2.0Ah
BLACK & DECKER BL20362-XJ 36v Li-ion battery 2.0Ah, Mobile Phones & Communication > Mobile Phone Accessories > Batteries
prodImage
£86.70
Shipping: Free
PLUS Black and Decker Genuine BL20362 36v Cordless Li-ion Battery 2ah BL20362-XJ
Black and Decker Genuine BL20362 36v Cordless Li-ion Battery 2ah, Mobile Phones & Communication > Mobile Phone Accessories > Batteries
prodImage
£89.95
Shipping: Free
PLUS Black & Decker BL20362-XJ 36volt Li-ion 2.0Ah Battery
Black & Decker BL20362-XJ 36volt Li-ion 2.0Ah Battery, Mobile Phones & Communication > Mobile Phone Accessories > Batteries
prodImage
£94.95
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Battery Capacity
2 Ah
Battery Type
Li-Ion
Charge Control Light
Yes
Nominal Voltage
36 V

Price History

1M
Black & Decker BL20362-XJ
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Black & Decker

Black & Decker BCF611CK
£40.00
Black & Decker BCF611CKCompare 4 Prices
Black & Decker BDCH188N
£52.99
Black & Decker BDCH188NCompare 3 Prices
Black & Decker BL2018
£14.31
Black & Decker BL2018Compare 32 Prices
Black & Decker KA2000
£51.68
Black & Decker KA2000Compare 1 Prices
Black & Decker BDCCS18N
£57.58
Black & Decker BDCCS18NCompare 6 Prices
Black & Decker BDCDS18N
£44.00
Black & Decker BDCDS18NCompare 6 Prices
Black & Decker BDC2A
£34.03
Black & Decker BDC2ACompare 1 Prices
Black & Decker ASI400-XJ
£40.90
Black & Decker ASI400-XJCompare 7 Prices
Black & Decker ASI 300
£68.70
Black & Decker ASI 300Compare 1 Prices
Black & Decker KA900E
£71.09
Black & Decker KA900ECompare 2 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Einhell Power X-Quattrocharger 4A
£74.99
Compare Prices
6 offers
Ryobi RB18L50
£74.21
Compare Prices
2 offers
Festool BP-XS 2.6 Ah Li-Ion
£77.86
Compare Prices
3 offers
Einhell PXC Starter Kit (4512112)
£77.99
Compare Prices
13 offers
Makita DC10WD Charger (197343-0)
£58.49
Compare Prices
2 offers
GreenWorks G40B2
£78.45
Compare Prices
4 offers
Hikoki BSL36A18
£79.00
Compare Prices
35 offers
Ryobi RC18240
£72.95
Compare Prices
2 offers
AEG L1820S
£72.50
Compare Prices
2 offers
thetechshed
prodImage
£75.99
Shipping: £2.99
akku-empire
prodImage
£76.86
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£78.88
Shipping: Free
buysbestuk
prodImage
£78.88
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel