Birkenstock Arizona ESD Birko-Flor

Manufacturer: Birkenstock
Birkenstock Arizona ESD Birko-Flor
from £63.652 offersManufacturer: Birkenstock
• Sandal
• Closure Type: Buckle closure
• Liner Material: Leather
• Sole Material: Ethylene Vinyl Acetate
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Birkenstock Arizona ESD Birko-Flor
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Birkenstock Arizona ESD BF Blue Regular Fit Unisex - Sandals Birkenstock - Blue - 89430-2.5 - Size: 2.5
With its high level of comfort and the anatomically shaped original cork-latex footbed, the Arizona two-strap sandal from BIRKENSTOCK lends itself well to daily occupational use. Thanks to its additional ESD properties to combat spontaneous electrostatic discharge, this model is ideal for wearing in ESD areas. The combination of the footbed and the specially developed sole guarantees permanently gentle discharge and protects sensitive parts. All BIRKENSTOCK ESD models are tested in accordance with the requirements of EN 61340 and meet the ESD requirements of 1.0 × 105 to 3.5 × 107 ohms. Anatomically shaped cork-latex footbed in an ESD version Upper: Birko-Flor® Details: individually adjustable metal pin buckles Footbed lining: suede Sole: cushioning EVA outsole in an ESD version ESD protection tested in accordance with EN 61340
prodImage
£63.65
Shipping: Free
Birkenstock Arizona ESD BF Blue Regular Fit Unisex - Sandals Birkenstock - Blue - 89430-3.5 - Size: 3.5
With its high level of comfort and the anatomically shaped original cork-latex footbed, the Arizona two-strap sandal from BIRKENSTOCK lends itself well to daily occupational use. Thanks to its additional ESD properties to combat spontaneous electrostatic discharge, this model is ideal for wearing in ESD areas. The combination of the footbed and the specially developed sole guarantees permanently gentle discharge and protects sensitive parts. All BIRKENSTOCK ESD models are tested in accordance with the requirements of EN 61340 and meet the ESD requirements of 1.0 × 105 to 3.5 × 107 ohms. Anatomically shaped cork-latex footbed in an ESD version Upper: Birko-Flor® Details: individually adjustable metal pin buckles Footbed lining: suede Sole: cushioning EVA outsole in an ESD version ESD protection tested in accordance with EN 61340
prodImage
£63.65
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Closure
Closure Type:Buckle closure
Material
Liner Material:Leather
Sole Material:Ethylene Vinyl Acetate

Price History

1M
Birkenstock Arizona ESD Birko-Flor
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Birkenstock

Birkenstock Arizona prof Birko-Flor
£85.00
Birkenstock Arizona prof Birko-FlorCompare 3 Prices
Birkenstock Arizona Birko-Flor
£49.28
Birkenstock Arizona Birko-FlorCompare 227 Prices
Birkenstock Madrid Big Buckle
£88.40
Birkenstock Madrid Big BuckleCompare 57 Prices
Birkenstock Boston leather oiled
£102.60
Birkenstock Boston leather oiledCompare 70 Prices
Birkenstock Arizona EVA
£26.00
Birkenstock Arizona EVACompare 289 Prices
Birkenstock Super Birki
£37.19
Birkenstock Super BirkiCompare 30 Prices
Birkenstock Gizeh Big Buckle
£77.90
Birkenstock Gizeh Big BuckleCompare 12 Prices
Birkenstock Arizona natural leather
£71.25
Birkenstock Arizona natural leatherCompare 19 Prices
Birkenstock Gizeh EVA
£25.00
Birkenstock Gizeh EVACompare 85 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Panama Jack Sulia Shine
£63.46
Compare Prices
6 offers
Teva Terra Fi Lite Leather Men's
£63.24
Compare Prices
31 offers
Birkenstock Catalina BS Birko-Flor
£76.00
Compare Prices
6 offers
Pikolinos Algar (W0X-0556)
£64.50
Compare Prices
9 offers
Buffalo Aspha GLD platform sandal
£62.51
Compare Prices
2 offers
Birkenstock Madrid Birko-Flor Nubuck
£65.55
Compare Prices
3 offers
Josef Seibel Tonga 25
£62.42
Compare Prices
86 offers
Tamaris Sandalette 28035-42
£64.99
Compare Prices
8 offers
Keen Clearwater Leather CNX Men
£65.00
Compare Prices
37 offers
Birkenstock Arizona Birko-Flor Nubuck
£65.25
Compare Prices
21 offers
Birkenstock Arizona ESD Birko-Flor
prodImage
£63.65
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£63.65
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel