Beyerdynamic DT 250 (80 Ohm)

Manufacturer: Beyerdynamic
Beyerdynamic DT 250 (80 Ohm)
from £214.80to £242.222 offersManufacturer: Beyerdynamic
• Stereo headphones DT-250-80, 80 Ohm version
• Closed, over-ear design
• Neodymium magnet, impedance 80 Ohm, 100dB
• Frequency range 10-30 kHz
• Weight 347g with cable, 244g without cable
• Includes 1.35m coiled cable with 3.5mm jack and 6.3mm adapter
• Ideal for monitoring and ENG / EFP use
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Beyerdynamic DT 250 (80 Ohm)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Beyerdynamic DT250 80Ohm Closed Back Headphones DT250-250
Beyerdynamic DT250 80Ohm Closed Back Headphones, Sound & Vision > Portable Audio & Headphones > Headphones
prodImage
£214.80
Shipping: Free
Beyerdynamic - 'DT 250' Closed-Back Lightweight Over-Ear Headphones for Broadcas DT250-80
Beyerdynamic - 'DT 250' Closed-Back Lightweight Over-Ear Headphones for Broadcas, Sound & Vision > Portable Audio & Headphones > Headphones
prodImage
£242.22
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Description
Stereo headphones - closed design - impedance 80 ohms - 100dB/IEC - 10-30K Hz - weight 240g
Stereo headphones DT-250-80, 80 Ohm version
Closed, over-ear design
Neodymium magnet, impedance 80 Ohm, 100dB
Frequency range 10-30 kHz
Weight 347g with cable, 244g without cable
Includes 1.35m coiled cable with 3.5mm jack and 6.3mm adapter
Ideal for monitoring and ENG / EFP use

Price History

1M
Beyerdynamic DT 250 (80 Ohm)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Beyerdynamic

Beyerdynamic AMIRON ZERO
£129.00
Beyerdynamic AMIRON ZEROCompare 12 Prices
Beyerdynamic AVENTHO 300
£329.49
Beyerdynamic AVENTHO 300Compare 9 Prices
Beyerdynamic DT 270 PRO
£89.00
Beyerdynamic DT 270 PROCompare 9 Prices
Beyerdynamic DT 1990 Pro MKII
£469.00
Beyerdynamic DT 1990 Pro MKIICompare 9 Prices
Beyerdynamic AMIRON 200
£159.00
Beyerdynamic AMIRON 200Compare 7 Prices
Beyerdynamic DT 1770 Pro MKII
£469.00
Beyerdynamic DT 1770 Pro MKIICompare 5 Prices
Beyerdynamic AVENTHO 200
£219.00
Beyerdynamic AVENTHO 200Compare 3 Prices
Beyerdynamic DT 700 PRO X
£199.00
Beyerdynamic DT 700 PRO XCompare 5 Prices
Beyerdynamic DT 770 Pro 80 Ohm
£129.00
Beyerdynamic DT 770 Pro 80 OhmCompare 10 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Focal Listen Professional
£218.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Atomos Studio Sonic
£187.11
Compare Prices
2 offers
Sennheiser HD 620S
£219.00
Compare Prices
6 offers
JBL Live 780NC
£169.00
Compare Prices
13 offers
Fairphone Fairbuds XL
£207.99
Compare Prices
5 offers
Audio Technica ATH-A990Z
£207.09
Compare Prices
2 offers
Technics EAH-A800
£199.00
Compare Prices
12 offers
Grado SR225
£224.95
Compare Prices
4 offers
Dali IO-4
£225.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Aiaiai TMA-2 DJ Wireless
£227.52
Compare Prices
8 offers
Beyerdynamic DT 250 (80 Ohm)
chord2425
prodImage
£214.80
Shipping: Free
scancomputers_int
prodImage
£242.22
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel