Audio Technica ATH-A990Z

Price History
• Headphones
• Connections: 3.5 mm jack connection
• Installation Type: Closed
• Sound Pressure : 100 dB
• Frequency Range: 5 Hz - 42 kHz
• Nominal Impedance: 44 Ω
• Driver: 53 mm
• Cable Length: 3 m
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Audio Technica ATH-A990Z
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

4 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Audio-Technica A990Z High-Fidelity Closed-Back Headphones Forest Green 04961310133023
Audio-Technica A990Z High-Fidelity Closed-Back Headphones Forest Green, Sound & Vision > Portable Audio & Headphones > Headphones
prodImage
£207.09
£210.94
Shipping: £3.85
with shipping: £3.85
Audio Technica ATHA990Z High Fidelity Closed Back Headphones
1-3 Days
prodImage
£209.00
Shipping: Free
Audio Technica ATHA990Z High Fidelity Closed Back Headphones
1-3 Days
prodImage
£209.00
Shipping: Free
Audio-Technica Audio Technica ATH-A990Z Headphones - Audiophile Closed-Back HiFi Over-Ear Japan 04961310133023
Audio Technica ATH-A990Z Headphones - Audiophile Closed-Back HiFi Over-Ear Japan, Sound & Vision > Portable Audio & Headphones > Headphones
prodImage
£214.95
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Accessories
6.3 mm jack adapter
Cable Length
3 m
Connections
3.5 mm jack connection
Driver
53 mm
Frequency Range
5 Hz - 42 kHz
Gold-Plated Connector
Yes
Installation Type
Closed
Nominal Impedance
44 Ω
Sound Pressure
100 dB
Weight
335 g

Price History

1M 3M
Audio Technica ATH-A990Z
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Audio Technica

Audio Technica ATH-M50x
£139.95
Audio Technica ATH-M50xCompare 3 Prices
Audio Technica ATH-R70xa
£299.00
Audio Technica ATH-R70xaCompare 2 Prices
Audio Technica ATH-M50XBT2
£153.99
Audio Technica ATH-M50XBT2Compare 4 Prices
Audio Technica ATH-M20x
£47.49
Audio Technica ATH-M20xCompare 11 Prices
Audio Technica ATH-M20xBT
£69.00
Audio Technica ATH-M20xBTCompare 9 Prices
Audio Technica ATH-M30x
£39.99
Audio Technica ATH-M30xCompare 10 Prices
Audio Technica ATH-R30x
£85.00
Audio Technica ATH-R30xCompare 1 Prices
Audio Technica ATH-TWX7
£129.99
Audio Technica ATH-TWX7Compare 5 Prices
Audio Technica ATH-R50x
£145.08
Audio Technica ATH-R50xCompare 1 Prices
Audio Technica ATH-CKS30TW+
£69.00
Audio Technica ATH-CKS30TW+Compare 13 Prices

Similar Priced Products

AKG N9 Hybrid
£209.00
Compare Prices
5 offers
Beyerdynamic DT 900 PRO X
£205.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Sennheiser RS 175
£199.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Fairphone Fairbuds XL
£202.28
Compare Prices
4 offers
Marshall Monitor III A.N.C.
£199.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
Audio Technica ATH-AD700X
£169.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Dali IO-6
£199.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Beyerdynamic DT 700 PRO X
£199.00
Compare Prices
9 offers
AKG K701
£193.89
Compare Prices
4 offers
Focal Listen Professional
£218.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Audio Technica ATH-A990Z
store99-deals
prodImage
£207.09
Shipping: £3.85
prodImage
£209.00
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£209.00
Shipping: Free
hifi-madness
prodImage
£214.95
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel