Beats Solo 4

Manufacturer: Beats
Beats Solo 4
from £109.99to £299.0035 offersManufacturer: Beats
• Headphones
• Over-Ear / On-Ear: On-Ear
• Wireless: Optional
• Noise Cancelling: No
• Connections: Audio input (3.5 mm), USB-C
• Installation Type: Closed
• Driver: 40 mm
• Sound: Spatial Audio
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Beats Solo 4
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

35 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Beats by Dr. Dre Beats Solo 4 Wireless Bluetooth On Ear Headphones Apple & Android Compatible Up clxd3ehae01siza6w7bw4pvlz
Beats Solo 4 Wireless Bluetooth On Ear Headphones Apple & Android Compatible Up, Sound & Vision > Portable Audio & Headphones > Headphones
prodImage
£169.82
Shipping: Free
Beats by Dr. Dre Solo 4 Wireless Bluetooth On Ear Headphones Apple & Android Compatible Up to 50 67be244a427515670b7b1e8c
Solo 4 Wireless Bluetooth On Ear Headphones Apple & Android Compatible Up to 50, Sound & Vision > Portable Audio & Headphones > Headphones
prodImage
£184.94
Shipping: Free
Beats by Dr. Dre Beats Solo4 On-Ear Headphones Metallic Pink
Experience premium sound quality and stylish design with the Beats Solo4 Bluetooth Wireless On-Ear Headphones in Metallic Pink. These headphones...
prodImage
£188.99
Shipping: Free
Beats MUW23ZM/A
Product DescriptionThe Beats Solo 4 Matte Black offers a perfect blend of comfort, convenience, and premium sound. Its flex-grip headband, adjustable sliders, and angled ear cups ensure a secure, comfortable fit for optimal audio delivery. With up to 50 hours of battery life, you can enjoy uninterrupted listening, whether you're on calls, flights, or workouts. Need a quick boost? Fast Fuel technology delivers up to 5 hours of playback from a 10-minute charge.³ For endless listening, the 3.5mm audio cable lets you enjoy music without battery power. Thanks to a built-in Digital Analog Converter (DAC), high-resolution lossless audio via USB-C or cable provides richly detailed sound for an immersive experienceKey Features- Spatial Audio with Dynamic Head Tracking¹- Lossless audio via USB-C or 3.5 mm audio cable²- Up to 50 hours of Battery Life³- Compatible with iOS and Android
3 to 5 day
prodImage
£199.00
Shipping: Free
Beats by Dr. Dre Beats Solo4 Bluetooth Wireless On-Ear Headphones (Matte Black)
...
prodImage
£299.00
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Answer/End Call Button
Yes
Battery Life
50 h
Bluetooth
Yes
Bluetooth Version
5.3
Connections
Audio input (3.5 mm), USB-C
Driver
40 mm
Fast Charging Function
Yes
Foldable
Yes
Installation Type
Closed
Microphone
Yes
Noise Cancelling
No
Over-Ear / On-Ear
On-Ear
Remote Control
Yes
Sound
Spatial Audio
Volume Adjustable
Yes
Weight
217 g
Wireless
Optional

Price History

1M 3M
Beats Solo 4
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Beats

Beats Powerbeats Pro 2
£159.99
Beats Powerbeats Pro 2Compare 38 Prices
Beats Flex
£43.99
Beats FlexCompare 32 Prices
Beats Powerbeats Fit
£129.49
Beats Powerbeats FitCompare 39 Prices
Beats Fit Pro
£128.98
Beats Fit ProCompare 38 Prices
Beats Studio Buds +
£89.00
Beats Studio Buds +Compare 37 Prices
Beats Solo Buds
£52.00
Beats Solo BudsCompare 40 Prices
Beats Studio Buds
£45.00
Beats Studio BudsCompare 18 Prices
Beats EP
£120.00
Beats EPCompare 1 Prices
Beats Powerbeats Pro
£139.00
Beats Powerbeats ProCompare 21 Prices
Beats Studio3 Wireless
£120.00
Beats Studio3 WirelessCompare 53 Prices

Similar Priced Products

JBL Live 680NC
£110.00
Compare Prices
8 offers
Sennheiser HD 569
£108.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
Sony ULT Wear
£89.99
Compare Prices
25 offers
AKG K361-BT
£111.99
Compare Prices
5 offers
Beats Solo3 Wireless
£106.99
Compare Prices
27 offers
Aiaiai TMA-2 DJ XE
£99.00
Compare Prices
4 offers
Sennheiser HD 25
£113.42
Compare Prices
17 offers
Aiaiai TMA-2 Studio XE
£106.00
Compare Prices
5 offers
Soundcore Space One Pro
£119.00
Compare Prices
18 offers
Beats by Dr. Dre Wireless
£105.24
Compare Prices
6 offers
Beats Solo 4
prodImage
£109.99
Shipping: Free
thecashshopltd
prodImage
£110.00
Shipping: Free
ryan20024
prodImage
£110.00
Shipping: £3.65
prodImage
£129.00
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel