Beats by Dr. Dre Wireless

Price History
• Headphones
• Installation Type: Closed
• Frequency Range: 20 Hz - 20,000 Hz
• Nominal Impedance: 32 Ω
• Cable Length: 40 m
• Colour: Black
• Weight: 950 g
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Beats by Dr. Dre Wireless
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

7 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Beats by Dr. Dre Beats Flex Wireless Earphones – Apple W1 Headphone Chip, Magnetic Earbuds, Class
Beats Flex Wireless Earphones – Apple W1 Headphone Chip, Magnetic Earbuds, Class, Sound & Vision > Portable Audio & Headphones > Headphones
prodImage
£87.22
Shipping: Free
Beats by Dr. Dre BeatsX Wireless Earphones - Apple W1 Headphone Chip, Class 1 Bluetooth, 8 Hours Of Listening Time - Black (Latest Model)
High-performance, wireless earphones
prodImage
£105.24
Shipping: Free
Beats by Dr. Dre Beats Flex Wireless Earphones – Apple W1 Headphone Chip, Magnetic Earbuds, Class 1 Bluetooth, 12 Hours of Listening Time, Built-in Microphone -
Beats Flex Wireless Earphones - Apple W1 Headphone Chip, Magnetic Earbuds, Class 1 Bluetooth, 12 Hours of Listening Time, Built-in Microphone -...
prodImage
£118.74
Shipping: Free
(Red) Beats by Dr. Dre Buds Wireless In-Ear Headphones MJ503LL/A
Control the noise Dynamically block unwanted external noise with Active Noise Cancelling (ANC). When you need to hear the world around you, switch...
prodImage
£165.99
Shipping: Free
(Black) Beats by Dr. Dre BeatsX Earphones Wireless Headset
Sleek, light and compact. Perfect wireless companion. With Siri-compatible RemoteTalk, you can take calls with an on-cable mic and play...
prodImage
£248.96
Shipping: Free
(Satin Silver) Beats by Dr. Dre BeatsX Earphones Wireless Headset
prodImage
£298.98
Shipping: Free
(Blue) Beats by Dr. Dre BeatsX Earphones Wireless Headset
prodImage
£299.97
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Cable Length
40 m
Colour
Black
Frequency Range
20 Hz - 20,000 Hz
Installation Type
Closed
Nominal Impedance
32 Ω
Weight
950 g

Price History

1M
Beats by Dr. Dre Wireless
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Beats

Beats Flex
£43.99
Beats FlexCompare 24 Prices
Beats Fit Pro
£119.43
Beats Fit ProCompare 36 Prices
Beats Powerbeats Pro 2
£166.18
Beats Powerbeats Pro 2Compare 38 Prices
Beats Studio3 Wireless
£120.00
Beats Studio3 WirelessCompare 48 Prices
Beats Solo 4
£105.99
Beats Solo 4Compare 24 Prices
Beats Solo Buds
£52.00
Beats Solo BudsCompare 34 Prices
Beats Studio Buds +
£82.55
Beats Studio Buds +Compare 24 Prices
Beats Powerbeats Fit
£136.67
Beats Powerbeats FitCompare 29 Prices
Beats Solo3 Wireless
£99.99
Beats Solo3 WirelessCompare 26 Prices
Beats Powerbeats Pro
£139.00
Beats Powerbeats ProCompare 18 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Samson SR880
£86.54
Compare Prices
2 offers
Philips TAH8506
£87.99
Compare Prices
6 offers
Skullcandy Hesh 2.0
£71.12
Compare Prices
2 offers
Sony MDR-7506
£86.00
Compare Prices
4 offers
AKG K 240 MK II Studio
£88.88
Compare Prices
3 offers
Samson SR950
£79.22
Compare Prices
2 offers
Philips SHD8850
£88.90
Compare Prices
2 offers
Beyerdynamic DT 270 PRO
£89.00
Compare Prices
6 offers
EarFun Wave Pro
£83.59
Compare Prices
2 offers
Urbanista Miami
£89.00
Compare Prices
5 offers
Beats by Dr. Dre Wireless
gilbosgoods3
prodImage
£87.22
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£105.24
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£118.74
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£165.99
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel