BeamZ Party bar 2

Price History
• LED lighting set with 2 PAR cans and 2 Derby spotlights
• Control via DMX, IR remote control or automatic programs
• Sound-activated programs available
• Includes tripod stand for easy setup
• Designed for stages, parties, and special events
• High-intensity RGBW LEDs for versatile lighting
• Material: plastic
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
BeamZ Party bar 2
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

9 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Lowest total price
BeamZ 153.238 Partybar2 Disco Party Lights with Stand - DJ Lighting System
BeamZ 153.238 Partybar2 Disco Party Lights with Stand - DJ Lighting System, Musical Instruments & DJ Equipment > Stage Lighting & Effects > DJ Lighting Single Units
prodImage
£129.95
Shipping: Free
Lowest total price
BeamZ PartyBar2 Disco Party Lights System with Stand | DMX LED Light Bar
BeamZ PartyBar2 Disco Party Lights System with Stand | DMX LED Light Bar, Musical Instruments & DJ Equipment > Stage Lighting & Effects > DJ Lighting Single Units
prodImage
£129.95
Shipping: Free
Beamz Partybar2 LED Disco Light Kit with Soft Case - Sound Activated RGB Light Bar, DJ Lights Set for Parties, Stage and Rave Lighting, Disco Light,
prodImage
£229.40
£235.39
Shipping: £5.99
with shipping: £5.99
BeamZ Max Partybar2 DJ Disco Light Package with Stand, F500S Fog Machine, &
Max Partybar2 DJ Disco Light Package with Stand, F500S Fog Machine, & Case â" Derby & PAR Lights, Sound-Activated DJ Light Bar,
prodImage
£247.06
£250.65
Shipping: £3.59
with shipping: £3.59
More offers
Lowest total price
BeamZ PartyBar2 Disco Party Lights - DJ Light Bar with Stand, 4 Effects T153238
BeamZ PartyBar2 Disco Party Lights - DJ Light Bar with Stand, 4 Effects, Musical Instruments & DJ Equipment > Stage Lighting & Effects > DJ Lighting Single Units
prodImage
£129.95
Shipping: Free
Lowest total price
BeamZ PartyBar2 DJ Disco Party LED Light Bar with Stand - Derby and PAR Lighting EBA_PARTYBAR2_PARENT
BeamZ PartyBar2 DJ Disco Party LED Light Bar with Stand - Derby and PAR Lighting, Musical Instruments & DJ Equipment > Stage Lighting & Effects > DJ Lighting Single Units
prodImage
£129.95
Shipping: Free
BeamZ PartyBar2 Disco Light Bar - 4x LED Derby & Par Effects for Events
BeamZ PartyBar2 Disco Light Bar - 4x LED Derby & Par Effects for Events, Musical Instruments & DJ Equipment > Stage Lighting & Effects > DJ Lighting Single Units
prodImage
£149.99
Shipping: Free
Energy Rating: N/A
Beamz Max PartyBar 2 Disco Light Package with F500S Smoke Machine - Stage DJ Setup
Max PartyBar 2 Disco Light Package with F500S Smoke Machine - Stage DJ Setup, Musical Instruments & DJ Equipment > Stage Lighting & Effects > Stage Lighting Single Units
prodImage
£175.00
Shipping: Free
Beamz Max PartyBar 2 DJ Light Bar & F509L Smoke Machine - Disco Light Package
Max PartyBar 2 DJ Light Bar & F509L Smoke Machine - Disco Light Package, Musical Instruments & DJ Equipment > Stage Lighting & Effects > Stage Lighting Single Units
prodImage
£184.99
Shipping: Free
Product Details
LED lighting set with 2 PAR cans and 2 Derby spotlights
Control via DMX, IR remote control or automatic programs
Sound-activated programs available
Includes tripod stand for easy setup
Designed for stages, parties, and special events
High-intensity RGBW LEDs for versatile lighting
Material: plastic

Price History

1M 3M
BeamZ Party bar 2
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from BeamZ

BeamZ FCLCB14E
£149.99
BeamZ FCLCB14ECompare 2 Prices
BeamZ Pro HZ3000
£499.99
BeamZ Pro HZ3000Compare 3 Prices
BeamZ B300
£29.99
BeamZ B300Compare 13 Prices
BeamZ B500LED
£51.95
BeamZ B500LEDCompare 4 Prices
BeamZ JB90R
£35.99
BeamZ JB90RCompare 4 Prices
BeamZ BLAZE800
£94.99
BeamZ BLAZE800Compare 3 Prices
BeamZ BBP90
£59.99
BeamZ BBP90Compare 7 Prices
BeamZ Pro FL4
£599.99
BeamZ Pro FL4Compare 3 Prices
BeamZ BLAZE1200
£134.99
BeamZ BLAZE1200Compare 7 Prices
BeamZ Cobra 160
£279.95
BeamZ Cobra 160Compare 4 Prices

Similar Priced Products

BeamZ Rage 1800
£129.95
Compare Prices
15 offers
BeamZ BBP93
£124.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
Eurolite DMX Superstrobe 2700
£138.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
BeamZ Panther 35
£134.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
Chauvet DJ SlimPAR T12 ILS
£135.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
BeamZ LCB288
£149.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Showtec Stage Blinder 2 DMX
£138.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
BeamZ Magic2 Derby
£120.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Eurolite LED SLS-30 COB QCL Floor
£99.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
BeamZ LP10
£119.99
Compare Prices
7 offers
essex-disco-supplies
prodImage
£129.95
Shipping: Free
essex-disco-supplies
prodImage
£129.95
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£229.40
Shipping: £5.99
prodImage
£247.06
Shipping: £3.59
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel