BeamZ BWA63

Manufacturer: BeamZ
BeamZ BWA63
from £73.99to £145.006 offersManufacturer: BeamZ

Price History

1M 3M
BeamZ BWA63
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

6 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Beamz Pro BWA63 Waterproof LED Par Can Light IP65, 6x3W - Durable Outdoor Wash Lights for Stage, Party, Event & Venue Lighting FFA5121
Complete outdoor lighting system with two compact LED wash lights featuring IP65 aluminium housings; perfect for weatherproof illumination of gardens, architectural features or outdoor events. Each unit contains 6 powerful RGB 3W LEDs achieving vibrant colour mixing and wide 23-degree beam dispersion, ensuring rich, even coverage ideal for creative stage lighting and outdoor displays. Equipped with versatile control options, including auto mode, preset programmes and supplied IR remote, giving full wireless control over colour selection, brightness and on/off from a distance. Durable aluminium casing and convection cooling design protect against heavy rainfall and overheating, ensuring reliable long-lasting performance for permanent outdoor installation or indoor use. Included versatile mounting bracket enables flexible setup either freestanding or elevated; ideally suited for quick installation in venues, pubs, gardens, architectural spots or theatrical use.
prodImage
£73.99
Shipping: Free
BeamZ PRO BWA63 LED Par Can Light - IP65 Waterproof 6x3W for Stage Use T150.765
BeamZ PRO BWA63 LED Par Can Light - IP65 Waterproof 6x3W for Stage Use, Musical Instruments & DJ Equipment > Stage Lighting & Effects > Stage Lighting Single Units
prodImage
£73.99
Shipping: Free
BeamZ BWA63 LED Architectural Lighting Outdoor Wall Wash IP65 6x3W
BeamZ BWA63 LED Architectural Lighting Outdoor Wall Wash IP65 6x3W, Musical Instruments & DJ Equipment > Stage Lighting & Effects > Stage Lighting Single Units
prodImage
£73.99
Shipping: Free
More offers
BeamZ Pro BWA63 Waterproof LED Par Can Light IP65 for Outdoor Events
BeamZ Pro BWA63 Waterproof LED Par Can Light IP65 for Outdoor Events, Garden & Patio > Garden Lighting > Garden Lighting Accessories
prodImage
£73.99
Shipping: Free
BeamZ Pro BWA63 Waterproof LED Par Can Light IP65 - 6x3W Stage Lighting
BeamZ Pro BWA63 Waterproof LED Par Can Light IP65 - 6x3W Stage Lighting, Garden & Patio > Garden Lighting > Security & Floodlights
prodImage
£73.99
Shipping: Free
BeamZ BWA63 LED Par Light Pair - Outdoor Waterproof Wall Wash for Driveways
BeamZ BWA63 LED Par Light Pair - Outdoor Waterproof Wall Wash for Driveways, Garden & Patio > Garden Lighting > Security & Floodlights
prodImage
£145.00
Shipping: Free

Price History

1M 3M
BeamZ BWA63
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from BeamZ

BeamZ BBP90
£59.99
BeamZ BBP90Compare 9 Prices
BeamZ Pro IGNITE740
£499.99
BeamZ Pro IGNITE740Compare 4 Prices
BeamZ BLAZE1200
£134.99
BeamZ BLAZE1200Compare 5 Prices
BeamZ Athena
£49.99
BeamZ AthenaCompare 2 Prices
BeamZ BBP44
£120.00
BeamZ BBP44Compare 3 Prices
BeamZ Panther 35
£134.99
BeamZ Panther 35Compare 4 Prices
BeamZ B500LED
£51.95
BeamZ B500LEDCompare 4 Prices
BeamZ FCLCB14
£259.99
BeamZ FCLCB14Compare 2 Prices
BeamZ DMX65W
£139.99
BeamZ DMX65WCompare 3 Prices
BeamZ Butterfly II LED Mini Derby
£88.00
BeamZ Butterfly II LED Mini DerbyCompare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

JBL PartyLight Stick
£74.95
Compare Prices
5 offers
Chauvet DJ Mini Kinta IRC
£75.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Chauvet DJ Mini Kinta ILS
£75.00
Compare Prices
5 offers
American DJ Mega TriPar Profile Plus
£77.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
BeamZ Dahib
£61.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Showtec Mirror ball 40 cm
£68.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
BeamZ SlimPar37
£79.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
BeamZ SlimPar45
£79.99
Compare Prices
5 offers
BeamZ Magic1
£81.60
Compare Prices
3 offers
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel