BeamZ BAC500

Manufacturer: BeamZ
BeamZ BAC500
from £164.00to £329.993 offersManufacturer: BeamZ

Price History

1M
BeamZ BAC500
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Beamz Professional BAC500 Aluminum ProPar Stage Light - 150W LED DMX
Beamz Professional BAC500 Aluminum ProPar Stage Light - 150W LED DMX, Musical Instruments & DJ Equipment > Stage Lighting & Effects > Stage Lighting Single Units
prodImage
£164.00
Shipping: Free
BeamZ Professional 151 329 BAC500 Aluminum Par Light 7x 14W RGB-UV DMX T151.329
BeamZ Professional 151 329 BAC500 Aluminum Par Light 7x 14W RGB-UV DMX, Musical Instruments & DJ Equipment > Stage Lighting & Effects > Stage Lighting Single Units
prodImage
£184.99
Shipping: Free
More offers
Beamz Professional BAC500 LED Par Can Light Pair 7x14W DMX Stage Lighting
Beamz Professional BAC500 LED Par Can Light Pair 7x14W DMX Stage Lighting, Musical Instruments & DJ Equipment > Stage Lighting & Effects > Stage Lighting Single Units
prodImage
£329.99
Shipping: Free

Price History

1M
BeamZ BAC500
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from BeamZ

BeamZ BBP90
£59.99
BeamZ BBP90Compare 9 Prices
BeamZ Pro IGNITE740
£499.99
BeamZ Pro IGNITE740Compare 4 Prices
BeamZ Athena
£49.99
BeamZ AthenaCompare 2 Prices
BeamZ BLAZE1200
£134.99
BeamZ BLAZE1200Compare 5 Prices
BeamZ BBP44
£120.00
BeamZ BBP44Compare 1 Prices
BeamZ Panther 35
£134.99
BeamZ Panther 35Compare 4 Prices
BeamZ B500LED
£51.95
BeamZ B500LEDCompare 4 Prices
BeamZ FCLCB14
£259.99
BeamZ FCLCB14Compare 2 Prices
BeamZ Pro HZ3000
£499.99
BeamZ Pro HZ3000Compare 3 Prices
BeamZ Pro FL4
£599.99
BeamZ Pro FL4Compare 3 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Chauvet DJ SlimPAR Q12BT ILS
£165.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
BeamZ Panther 80
£159.95
Compare Prices
8 offers
BeamZ Rage 1800
£129.95
Compare Prices
15 offers
BeamZ SFP100
£159.95
Compare Prices
2 offers
American DJ 5PX HEX
£159.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
BeamZ LCB14
£160.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
BeamZ RB90
£159.00
Compare Prices
4 offers
Chauvet DJ Intimidator Spot 110
£159.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
BeamZ LSB340
£149.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
BeamZ Panther 85
£169.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel