BBB Maestro BHE-09

Price History
• BBB BHE 09 Maestro Bike Helmet Black
• Airflow Cooling System (ACS) for Optimal Ventilation
• HaloGuard Inner Shell for Enhanced Safety and Air Circulation
• High-Density EPS Foam and Washable Padding
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
BBB Maestro BHE-09
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

21 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
BBB Maestro Road Helmet - Gloss Black BHE-09
BBB Maestro Road Helmet - Gloss Black, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Helmets & Protective Gear > Helmets
prodImage
£39.99
Shipping: Free
BBB Cycling Bike Helmet Lightweight for Road Riding Glossy White S (52-55cm) Maestro BHE-09 146179456
safety first: the lightweight maestro helmet is designed with a high density foam for protection, the helmet will stay intact when in a crash. ce/en-1078 certified optimal ventilation: the 17 air vents make a venturi effect possible, which creates a higher velocity of air. the cyclist will get better ventilation and a cooler head padding for comport: the bbb cycling helmets have thicker padding than the average helmet. no more annoying or painful pressure points one-hand adjustment fit system: the maestro helmet is very easy to tighten and to release with just one hand while on the bike mount a rear light: a bracket for a rear light is smartly designed into the back of the helmet ; Included components: 1x Maestro helmet
prodImage
£51.87
Shipping: Free
BBB BHE-09 - Maestro Helmet (Gloss White, 52-55cm) 2929170970
BBB BHE-09 - Maestro Helmet (Gloss White, 52-55cm), Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Components & Parts > Other Bike Components & Parts
prodImage
£55.64
Shipping: Free
BBB Cycling Bike Helmet Lightweight for Road Riding Glossy White M (55-58cm) Maestro BHE-09 2980651
safety first: the lightweight maestro helmet is designed with a high density foam for protection, the helmet will stay intact when in a crash. ce/en-1078 certified optimal ventilation: the 17 air vents make a venturi effect possible, which creates a higher velocity of air. the cyclist will get better ventilation and a cooler head padding for comport: the bbb cycling helmets have thicker padding than the average helmet. no more annoying or painful pressure points one-hand adjustment fit system: the maestro helmet is very easy to tighten and to release with just one hand while on the bike mount a rear light: a bracket for a rear light is smartly designed into the back of the helmet ; Included components: 1x Maestro helmet
prodImage
£61.49
Shipping: Free
BBB Cycling Bike Helmet Lightweight for Road Riding Glossy Black M (55-58cm) Meastro BHE-09 2929170911
safety first: the lightweight maestro helmet is designed with a high density foam for protection, the helmet will stay intact when in a crash. ce/en-1078 certified optimal ventilation: the 17 air vents make a venturi effect possible, which creates a higher velocity of air. the cyclist will get better ventilation and a cooler head padding for comport: the bbb cycling helmets have thicker padding than the average helmet. no more annoying or painful pressure points one-hand adjustment fit system: the maestro helmet is very easy to tighten and to release with just one hand while on the bike mount a rear light: a bracket for a rear light is smartly designed into the back of the helmet ; Included components: 1x Maestro helmet
prodImage
£75.33
Shipping: Free
BBB Cycling Bike Helmet Lightweight for Road Riding Glossy Black M (55-58cm) Meastro BHE-09 B07PJ4HVTP
safety first: the lightweight maestro helmet is designed with a high density foam for protection, the helmet will stay intact when in a crash. ce/en-1078 certified optimal ventilation: the 17 air vents make a venturi effect possible, which creates a higher velocity of air. the cyclist will get better ventilation and a cooler head padding for comport: the bbb cycling helmets have thicker padding than the average helmet. no more annoying or painful pressure points one-hand adjustment fit system: the maestro helmet is very easy to tighten and to release with just one hand while on the bike mount a rear light: a bracket for a rear light is smartly designed into the back of the helmet ; Included components: 1x Maestro helmet
prodImage
£75.33
Shipping: Free
Bbb Cycling Bike Helmet Lightweight for Road Riding Maestro, Matt Grey, L (58-62cm) B08QNBTZWL
SAFETY FIRST: The lightweight Maestro helmet is designed with a high density foam for protection, the helmet will stay intact when in a crash. CE/EN-1078 certified OPTIMAL VENTILATION: The 17 air vents make a Venturi effect possible, which creates a higher velocity of air. The cyclist will get better ventilation and a cooler head PADDING FOR COMPORT: The BBB Cycling helmets have thicker padding than the average helmet. No more annoying or painful pressure points ONE-HAND ADJUSTMENT FIT SYSTEM: The Maestro helmet is very easy to tighten and to release with just one hand while on the bike MOUNT A REAR LIGHT: A bracket for a rear light is smartly designed into the back of the helmet
prodImage
£78.21
Shipping: Free
BBB Cycling Bike Helmet Lightweight for Road Riding Glossy White M (55-58cm) Maestro BHE-09 B07PGZVS91
safety first: the lightweight maestro helmet is designed with a high density foam for protection, the helmet will stay intact when in a crash. ce/en-1078 certified optimal ventilation: the 17 air vents make a venturi effect possible, which creates a higher velocity of air. the cyclist will get better ventilation and a cooler head padding for comport: the bbb cycling helmets have thicker padding than the average helmet. no more annoying or painful pressure points one-hand adjustment fit system: the maestro helmet is very easy to tighten and to release with just one hand while on the bike mount a rear light: a bracket for a rear light is smartly designed into the back of the helmet ; Included components: 1x Maestro helmet
prodImage
£78.59
Shipping: Free
BBB Cycling Lightweight Bike Helmet for Road Biking L matt black Meastro BHE-09 149819254
SAFETY FIRST: The lightweight Maestro helmet is designed with a high density foam for protection, the helmet will stay intact when in a crash. CE/EN-1078 certified OPTIMAL VENTILATION: The 17 air vents make a Venturi effect possible, which creates a higher velocity of air. The cyclist will get better ventilation and a cooler head PADDING FOR COMPORT: The BBB Cycling helmets have thicker padding than the average helmet. No more annoying or painful pressure points ONE-HAND ADJUSTMENT FIT SYSTEM: The Maestro helmet is very easy to tighten and to release with just one hand while on the bike MOUNT A REAR LIGHT: A bracket for a rear light is smartly designed into the back of the helmet
prodImage
£78.99
Shipping: Free
Bbb Cycling, S (52-55cm) Bike Maestro BHE-09 Road Helmet Lightweight Adjustable Safety Protection CE Certified Mens Womens Matt Black Size Small 149819251
SAFETY FIRST: The lightweight Maestro helmet is designed with a high density foam for protection, the helmet will stay intact when in a crash. CE/EN-1078 certified OPTIMAL VENTILATION: The 17 air vents make a Venturi effect possible, which creates a higher velocity of air. The cyclist will get better ventilation and a cooler head PADDING FOR COMPORT: The BBB Cycling helmets have thicker padding than the average helmet. No more annoying or painful pressure points ONE-HAND ADJUSTMENT FIT SYSTEM: The Maestro helmet is very easy to tighten and to release with just one hand while on the bike MOUNT A REAR LIGHT: A bracket for a rear light is smartly designed into the back of the helmet
prodImage
£78.99
Shipping: Free
BBB BHE-09 - Maestro Helmet (Gloss Red, 55-58cm) 2929170931
BBB BHE-09 - Maestro Helmet (Gloss Red, 55-58cm), Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Components & Parts > Other Bike Components & Parts
prodImage
£80.99
Shipping: Free
BBB BHE-09 - Maestro Helmet (Gloss Black, 58-62cm) 2929170912
BBB BHE-09 - Maestro Helmet (Gloss Black, 58-62cm), Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Components & Parts > Other Bike Components & Parts
prodImage
£80.99
Shipping: Free
BBB BHE-09 - Maestro Helmet (Gloss Red, 58-62cm) 2929170932
BBB BHE-09 - Maestro Helmet (Gloss Red, 58-62cm), Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Components & Parts > Other Bike Components & Parts
prodImage
£80.99
Shipping: Free
BBB BHE-09 - Maestro Helmet (Gloss Neon Yellow, 52-55cm) 2929170940
BBB BHE-09 - Maestro Helmet (Gloss Neon Yellow, 52-55cm), Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Components & Parts > Other Bike Components & Parts
prodImage
£80.99
Shipping: Free
BBB BHE-09 - Maestro Helmet (Gloss Neon Yellow, 55-58cm) 2929170941
BBB BHE-09 - Maestro Helmet (Gloss Neon Yellow, 55-58cm), Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Components & Parts > Other Bike Components & Parts
prodImage
£80.99
Shipping: Free
BBB BHE-09 - Maestro Helmet (Gloss Black, 55-58cm) 2929170911
BBB BHE-09 - Maestro Helmet (Gloss Black, 55-58cm), Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Components & Parts > Other Bike Components & Parts
prodImage
£80.99
Shipping: Free
BBB BHE-09 - Maestro Helmet (Gloss Neon Yellow, 58-62cm) 2929170942
BBB BHE-09 - Maestro Helmet (Gloss Neon Yellow, 58-62cm), Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Components & Parts > Other Bike Components & Parts
prodImage
£80.99
Shipping: Free
Bbb Cycling Unisex's helmet Maestro, glossy neon yellow, M (55-58cm) 2929170941
SAFETY FIRST: The lightweight Maestro helmet is designed with a high density foam for protection, the helmet will stay intact when in a crash. CE/EN-1078 certified OPTIMAL VENTILATION: The 17 air vents make a Venturi effect possible, which creates a higher velocity of air. The cyclist will get better ventilation and a cooler head PADDING FOR COMPORT: The BBB Cycling helmets have thicker padding than the average helmet. No more annoying or painful pressure points ONE-HAND ADJUSTMENT FIT SYSTEM: The Maestro helmet is very easy to tighten and to release with just one hand while on the bike MOUNT A REAR LIGHT: A bracket for a rear light is smartly designed into the back of the helmet
prodImage
£88.99
Shipping: Free
Bbb Cycling Unisex's helmet Maestro, glossy neon yellow, M (55-58cm) 13744671
SAFETY FIRST: The lightweight Maestro helmet is designed with a high density foam for protection, the helmet will stay intact when in a crash. CE/EN-1078 certified OPTIMAL VENTILATION: The 17 air vents make a Venturi effect possible, which creates a higher velocity of air. The cyclist will get better ventilation and a cooler head PADDING FOR COMPORT: The BBB Cycling helmets have thicker padding than the average helmet. No more annoying or painful pressure points ONE-HAND ADJUSTMENT FIT SYSTEM: The Maestro helmet is very easy to tighten and to release with just one hand while on the bike MOUNT A REAR LIGHT: A bracket for a rear light is smartly designed into the back of the helmet
prodImage
£88.99
Shipping: Free
BBB Cycling Bike Helmet Lightweight for Road Riding Glossy Red M (55-58cm) Maestro BHE-09 13744672
SAFETY FIRST: The lightweight Maestro helmet is designed with a high density foam for protection, the helmet will stay intact when in a crash. CE/EN-1078 certified OPTIMAL VENTILATION: The 17 air vents make a Venturi effect possible, which creates a higher velocity of air. The cyclist will get better ventilation and a cooler head PADDING FOR COMPORT: The BBB Cycling helmets have thicker padding than the average helmet. No more annoying or painful pressure points ONE-HAND ADJUSTMENT FIT SYSTEM: The Maestro helmet is very easy to tighten and to release with just one hand while on the bike MOUNT A REAR LIGHT: A bracket for a rear light is smartly designed into the back of the helmet
prodImage
£91.49
Shipping: Free
BBB Cycling Bike Helmet Lightweight for Road Riding Glossy Red M (55-58cm) Maestro BHE-09 2929170931
SAFETY FIRST: The lightweight Maestro helmet is designed with a high density foam for protection, the helmet will stay intact when in a crash. CE/EN-1078 certified OPTIMAL VENTILATION: The 17 air vents make a Venturi effect possible, which creates a higher velocity of air. The cyclist will get better ventilation and a cooler head PADDING FOR COMPORT: The BBB Cycling helmets have thicker padding than the average helmet. No more annoying or painful pressure points ONE-HAND ADJUSTMENT FIT SYSTEM: The Maestro helmet is very easy to tighten and to release with just one hand while on the bike MOUNT A REAR LIGHT: A bracket for a rear light is smartly designed into the back of the helmet
prodImage
£91.49
Shipping: Free
Product Details
BBB BHE 09 Maestro Bike Helmet Black
Airflow Cooling System (ACS) for Optimal Ventilation
HaloGuard Inner Shell for Enhanced Safety and Air Circulation
High-Density EPS Foam and Washable Padding

Price History

1M 3M
BBB Maestro BHE-09
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from BBB

BBB SpeedRibbon BHT-12
£17.09
BBB SpeedRibbon BHT-12Compare 5 Prices
BBB SkyScraper BSP-20
£25.99
BBB SkyScraper BSP-20Compare 46 Prices
BBB AeroBase BHB-52
£54.99
BBB AeroBase BHB-52Compare 5 Prices
BBB Winter glove Coldshield
£34.61
BBB Winter glove ColdshieldCompare 3 Prices
BBB Ahead adapter extender
£21.99
BBB Ahead adapter extenderCompare 5 Prices
BBB MTBProtector BFD-13R
£21.18
BBB MTBProtector BFD-13RCompare 1 Prices
BBB BSD-13
£29.59
BBB BSD-13Compare 3 Prices
BBS RoadStop Cartridge
£19.99
BBS RoadStop CartridgeCompare 2 Prices
BBB RoadProtector BFD-21R
£16.74
BBB RoadProtector BFD-21RCompare 1 Prices
BBB BBW-28 Racer
£15.19
BBB BBW-28 RacerCompare 3 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Alpina Ximo 2
£39.95
Compare Prices
24 offers
Lazer Cameleon
£39.68
Compare Prices
3 offers
Uvex Access Bicycle Helmet 2025
£42.70
Compare Prices
4 offers
Abus XOXO ECO
£39.60
Compare Prices
3 offers
Alpina Panoma 3.0
£40.43
Compare Prices
16 offers
Alpina Brooklyn
£40.82
Compare Prices
5 offers
Abus Urban-I 4.0 LR
£40.46
Compare Prices
7 offers
Bell Buzz
£40.84
Compare Prices
2 offers
Alpina Pico Flash
£33.02
Compare Prices
4 offers
Abus Skurb
£39.10
Compare Prices
27 offers
highonbikes
prodImage
£39.99
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£51.87
Shipping: Free
woollyhatshop
prodImage
£55.64
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£61.49
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel