BBB Front Fellow BSB-141

Manufacturer: BBB
• Handlebar Bag
• Material: Lightweight Nylon
• Stability: 3 Attachment Points, Quick-release Function
• Weatherproof: Waterproof, 10L Capacity
• Safety: Brake and Shifter Spacers
• Universal Fit: Compatible with Most Mountain Bikes and Road Bikes
Show all product details
Best Prices
£48.53
Shipping: Free
Best Prices
£50.95
Shipping: Free

5 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
BBB Cycling Bike Handlebar Bag Folding Bike Bag 10L Waterproof Bikepacking Pouch with Shoulder Strap Lightweight Dry Bag Bicycle Bag Accessories FrontFellow BSB-141 B079VS6MF5
HANDLEBAR BAG: This 10L bike bag fits easily onto your handlebar. It's designed with spacers around the brakes, gears and cables so it's compatible with almost every handlebar OPTIMAL STABILITY: The three mounting points keep this cycling bag in place and provide optimal stability during your ride, even on your wildest gravel rides LIGHTWEIGHT MATERIAL: The harness is made from a lightweight nylon material which is ideal when you go packing for a long ride and want to travel as light as possible WATERPROOF BIKE PACKING BAG: This bike front bag keeps your belongings safe and dry form the elements. It's also compatible with a wide variety of dry bags and tent rolls SHOULDER STRAP: 4 Quick release buckles make it easy to detach the carry bag while leaving the harness attached to your handlebar. The carry bag has a shoulder strap and is easy to carry and transport
prodImage
£48.53
Shipping: Free
BBB FrontFellow Gravel/Bike Packing Handlebar Bag Black BSB-141 2973064101
BBB FrontFellow Gravel/Bike Packing Handlebar Bag Black BSB-141, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Accessories > Bags & Panniers
prodImage
£50.95
Shipping: Free
FS BBB BSB-141 Front Fellow Bicycle Cycle Bike Light Weight Handlebar Bag Black 2973064101
BBB BSB-141 Front Fellow Bicycle Cycle Bike Light Weight Handlebar Bag Black, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Accessories > Bags & Panniers
prodImage
£51.08
Shipping: Free
BBB Cycling Bike Handlebar Bag Folding Bike Bag 10L Waterproof Bikepacking Pouch with Shoulder Strap Lightweight Dry Bag Bicycle Bag Accessories
BBBCyclingBikeHandlebarBagFoldingBikeBag10LWaterproofBikepackingPouchwithShoulderStrapLightweightDryBagBicycleBagAccessoriesFrontFellowBSB-141...
prodImage
£68.51
Shipping: Free
More offers
BBB Cycling Bike Handlebar Bag Folding Bike Bag 10L Waterproof Bikepacking Pouch ‎2973064101
BBB Cycling Bike Handlebar Bag Folding Bike Bag 10L Waterproof Bikepacking Pouch, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Accessories > Bags & Panniers
prodImage
£53.44
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Handlebar Bag
Material: Lightweight Nylon
Stability: 3 Attachment Points, Quick-release Function
Weatherproof: Waterproof, 10L Capacity
Safety: Brake and Shifter Spacers
Universal Fit: Compatible with Most Mountain Bikes and Road Bikes

Price History

1M 3M
BBB Front Fellow BSB-141
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from BBB

BBB SkyScraper BSP-20
£25.99
BBB SkyScraper BSP-20Compare 75 Prices
BBB ProfiConnect BTL-55
£23.95
BBB ProfiConnect BTL-55Compare 8 Prices
BBB Hawk
£30.29
BBB HawkCompare 4 Prices
BBB MTBProtector BFD-13R
£20.98
BBB MTBProtector BFD-13RCompare 3 Prices
BBB Winter glove Coldshield
£36.22
BBB Winter glove ColdshieldCompare 3 Prices
BBB BSD-13
£26.99
BBB BSD-13Compare 6 Prices
BBB Fast Cut BTL-16
£25.99
BBB Fast Cut BTL-16Compare 3 Prices
BBB Mountain High BPD-32
£18.90
BBB Mountain High BPD-32Compare 9 Prices
BBB LightCurved BBE-18
£21.59
BBB LightCurved BBE-18Compare 4 Prices
BBS RoadStop Cartridge
£19.99
BBS RoadStop CartridgeCompare 7 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Topeak RX Trunk Bag EX
£48.33
Compare Prices
5 offers
Vaude Silkroad L
£48.29
Compare Prices
6 offers
Deuter Cabezon FB 6
£59.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
Evoc Frame Pack WP S
£48.95
Compare Prices
11 offers
Vaude Silkroad Plus
£47.93
Compare Prices
2 offers
Lezyne Bar Caddy
£40.00
Compare Prices
7 offers
Racktime Agnetha
£49.13
Compare Prices
12 offers
Topeak Tour Guide Handlebar Bag
£49.21
Compare Prices
13 offers
Vaude Trailguide II
£38.37
Compare Prices
2 offers
Topeak BackLoader 15 l
£47.30
Compare Prices
17 offers
prodImage
£48.53
Shipping: Free
wind_wave
prodImage
£50.95
Shipping: Free
laxzo
prodImage
£51.08
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£68.51
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel