Bahco Pointed tweezers (5517)

Manufacturer: Bahco
from £28.07to £33.813 offersManufacturer: Bahco
• Fine tweezers
• Material: hardened special steel
• Version: 5517 polished and nickel-plated, 5517 I PVC-coated
• Weight: 22 g, Length: 155 mm, Total length: 155 mm, Type: tweezers
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Bahco Pointed tweezers (5517)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Bahco 5517 Pointed Tweezers of Special Steel, Grey, 155 mm B00TT46LU6
Tweezers with straight finely forged tips Material: Special hardened steel Finish: Polished and nickel plated, Weight: 0.04850169764 pounds, Manufacturer: Bahco
prodImage
£28.07
Shipping: Free
Bahco Precision Tweezers Straight Fine Tips Hardened Steel 5517
Bahco Precision Tweezers Straight Fine Tips Hardened Steel, Business, Office & Industrial > Hand Tools > Electrical Tools > Electronics Tweezers
prodImage
£32.50
£36.00
Shipping: £3.50
with shipping: £3.50
PINZA DE PUNTAS RECTAS PD-7314151573843
Innovation has been the basis for growth, making Bahco a leading brand of hand tools. Bahco is the flagship of the SNA Europe company., Weight: 0.02 pounds, Manufacturer: BAHCO
prodImage
£33.81
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Fine tweezers
Material: hardened special steel
Version: 5517 polished and nickel-plated, 5517 I PVC-coated
Weight: 22 g, Length: 155 mm, Total length: 155 mm, Type: tweezers

Price History

1M 3M
Bahco Pointed tweezers (5517)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Bahco

Bahco Tool case (4750-FOLTC-1)
£120.66
Bahco Tool case (4750-FOLTC-1)Compare 1 Prices
Bahco Wheel Nut Wrench (BWXW2)
£88.43
Bahco Wheel Nut Wrench (BWXW2)Compare 1 Prices
Bahco Schmiege SLine (9574-300)
£21.99
Bahco Schmiege SLine (9574-300)Compare 3 Prices
Bahco Adjustable wrench (9072PC)
£29.05
Bahco Adjustable wrench (9072PC)Compare 2 Prices
Bahco Quick clamp (QCB-450)
£29.99
Bahco Quick clamp (QCB-450)Compare 2 Prices
Bahco Precision square (9045-B-200)
£20.88
Bahco Precision square (9045-B-200)Compare 12 Prices
Bahco Schmiege SLine (9574-250)
£21.21
Bahco Schmiege SLine (9574-250)Compare 10 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Wera 100 VDE 190i (05005340001)
£28.08
Compare Prices
4 offers
Knipex Combination pliers (08 21 145)
£28.09
Compare Prices
3 offers
Knipex Cabinet key 00 11 07
£25.99
Compare Prices
10 offers
Wera Kraftform Compact 40
£28.09
Compare Prices
13 offers
Wera Bit-Check 7 Diamond 1 (05057416001)
£27.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Rothenberger Pipe cutter VA 3-30 mm
£25.85
Compare Prices
2 offers
Bessey Gear clamp GearKlamp GK 30
£27.98
Compare Prices
6 offers
Knipex Mechanic Pliers 38 21 200
£27.98
Compare Prices
2 offers
prodImage
£28.07
Shipping: Free
rapidonline
prodImage
£32.50
Shipping: £3.50
prodImage
£33.81
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel