Bahco Heavy-Duty Side Cutter (1520G)

Manufacturer: Bahco
from £35.74to £66.368 offersManufacturer: Bahco
• Cable Cutter
• Material: High-performance steel alloy
• Handles: 2-component handles with thermoplastic surface over sturdy polypropylene
• Cutting Capacity: max. 3.8 mm piano wire
• Blades: precision-hardened, induction-hardened 63-64 HrC
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Bahco Heavy-Duty Side Cutter (1520G)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

8 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Bahco 1520G Power Cutter 200mm/8-inch B000Y8M5ZG
Country of origin:- Spain Item Package Quantity: 1 Package Weight: 299.37 grams Colour: Multi-colour, Weight: 0.66 pounds, Manufacturer: Bahco
prodImage
£35.74
Shipping: Free
Bahco BAH1520G Power Cutter 200mm/8in 1520 G
Bahco BAH1520G Power Cutter 200mm/8in, Business, Office & Industrial > Hand Tools > Wire Strippers & Cutters
prodImage
£55.74
Shipping: Free
Bahco 1520G Wire Cutters - 200mm 1520 G
Bahco 1520G Wire Cutters - 200mm, Business, Office & Industrial > Hand Tools > Wire Strippers & Cutters
prodImage
£56.39
Shipping: Free
More offers
Bahco 1520G Ergo 200mm (8") Piano Steel Wire Cable Power Cutter Cutting Pliers
Bahco 1520G Ergo 200mm (8") Piano Steel Wire Cable Power Cutter Cutting Pliers, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Hand Tools > Pliers
prodImage
£59.99
Shipping: Free
Bahco 1520G Power Cutters 200mm (8in) 1520 G
Bahco 1520G Power Cutters 200mm (8in), Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Hand Tools > Cutting Tools
prodImage
£62.69
Shipping: Free
Bahco 1520 G 1520G Power Cutters 200mm (8in) BAH1520G
Bahco 1520 G 1520G Power Cutters 200mm (8in) BAH1520G, Business, Office & Industrial > Hand Tools > Wire Strippers & Cutters
prodImage
£64.53
Shipping: Free
Bahco 1520 G 1520G Power Cutters 200mm (8in)
Bahco 1520 G 1520G Power Cutters 200mm (8in), Business, Office & Industrial > Hand Tools > Wire Strippers & Cutters
prodImage
£64.95
Shipping: Free
Bahco 1520 G 1520G Power Cutters 200mm (8in) BAH1520G
Bahco 1520 G 1520G Power Cutters 200mm (8in) BAH1520G, Business, Office & Industrial > Hand Tools > Wire Strippers & Cutters
prodImage
£66.36
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Cable Cutter
Material: High-performance steel alloy
Handles: 2-component handles with thermoplastic surface over sturdy polypropylene
Cutting Capacity: max. 3.8 mm piano wire
Blades: precision-hardened, induction-hardened 63-64 HrC

Price History

1M 3M
Bahco Heavy-Duty Side Cutter (1520G)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Bahco

Bahco Tool case (4750-FOLTC-1)
£120.66
Bahco Tool case (4750-FOLTC-1)Compare 1 Prices
Bahco Wheel Nut Wrench (BWXW2)
£88.43
Bahco Wheel Nut Wrench (BWXW2)Compare 1 Prices
Bahco Schmiege SLine (9574-300)
£21.99
Bahco Schmiege SLine (9574-300)Compare 3 Prices
Bahco Adjustable wrench (9072PC)
£29.05
Bahco Adjustable wrench (9072PC)Compare 2 Prices
Bahco Quick clamp (QCB-450)
£29.99
Bahco Quick clamp (QCB-450)Compare 2 Prices
Bahco Precision square (9045-B-200)
£20.88
Bahco Precision square (9045-B-200)Compare 12 Prices
Bahco Schmiege SLine (9574-250)
£21.21
Bahco Schmiege SLine (9574-250)Compare 10 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Einhell TC-WI 800 (2260170)
£35.74
Compare Prices
2 offers
Knipex Electronics Side Cutter 77 22 115
£35.85
Compare Prices
5 offers
Gedore 1 B 28
£35.73
Compare Prices
2 offers
Bessey One-handed clamp EZXL30-9
£35.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Bessey Table clamp GTR16S6H
£33.82
Compare Prices
13 offers
Wera 8001 A Zyklop Mini 1 Bit Ratchet
£35.99
Compare Prices
15 offers
Wiha 322 K5
£35.99
Compare Prices
14 offers
Bessey Gear clamp GearKlamp GK 60
£35.10
Compare Prices
4 offers
Makita B-65545
£36.04
Compare Prices
2 offers
prodImage
£35.74
Shipping: Free
dramco_ltd
prodImage
£55.74
Shipping: Free
buybrandtools
prodImage
£56.39
Shipping: Free
powertoolmate
prodImage
£59.99
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel