Bahco Fret saw 355 mm (301)

Manufacturer: Bahco
from £10.95to £22.2915 offersManufacturer: Bahco
• Saw Type: Bow Saw
• Nickel-plated steel frame and beechwood handle
• Replaceable saw blade adjustable by 360°
• Blade made of carbon steel, milled and set, 14 TPI
• Ideal for cutting curves and intricate shapes
• Suitable for many materials
• Dimensions: Weight 9.2 oz, Length 165 mm, Blade length 165 mm
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Bahco Fret saw 355 mm (301)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

15 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Bahco Coping Saw & Blade with Wooden Handle 165mm 6.5in. - 301 BAH301
Bahco Coping Saw & Blade with Wooden Handle 165mm 6.5in. - 301, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Hand Tools > Saws
prodImage
£10.95
Shipping: Free
Bahco 301 Coping Saw, 1 Piece, Red, 165 mm
Bahco 301 Coping Saw, 1 Piece, Red, 165 mm, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Hand Tools > Saws
prodImage
£10.95
Shipping: Free
Bahco 301 Coping Saw, 1 Piece,Red,165 mm B0001IX6ZC
Ideal for cutting curves and intricate shapes Suitable for many materials Can be turned through 360° Easily tensioned Wooden handle
prodImage
£11.43
£15.92
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
301 Coping Saw
Hand Saws mini-arco for trimming 2282, Weight: 0.61 pounds, Manufacturer: BAHCO
prodImage
£20.00
£27.99
Shipping: £7.99
with shipping: £7.99
More offers
Bahco 301 Sandvik Coping Hand Saw & Blade For Fine Precision Wood Work 14 TPI BAH301
Bahco 301 Sandvik Coping Hand Saw & Blade For Fine Precision Wood Work 14 TPI, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Hand Tools > Saws
prodImage
£10.99
£14.94
Shipping: £3.95
with shipping: £3.95
Bahco 301 BAH301 Coping Saw 14 tpi 165mm 6 1/2 Inch Saw Great For Cutting Curves
Bahco 301 BAH301 Coping Saw 14 tpi 165mm 6 1/2 Inch Saw Great For Cutting Curves, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Hand Tools > Saws
prodImage
£13.36
Shipping: Free
Bahco 301 BAH301 Coping Saw 14 tpi 165mm 6 1/2 Inch Saw Great For Cutting Curves
Bahco 301 BAH301 Coping Saw 14 tpi 165mm 6 1/2 Inch Saw Great For Cutting Curves, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Hand Tools > Saws
prodImage
£13.99
Shipping: Free
Bahco 301 Hand Coping Saw & Blade 165mm (6.5") 14TPI Fine Precision Wood Working BAH301
Bahco 301 Hand Coping Saw & Blade 165mm (6.5") 14TPI Fine Precision Wood Working, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Hand Tools > Saws
prodImage
£13.99
Shipping: Free
BAHCO 301 Coping Saw 165mm – Precision Cutting Tool for Wood, Metal, Glass, Tile BAH301
BAHCO 301 Coping Saw 165mm – Precision Cutting Tool for Wood, Metal, Glass, Tile, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Hand Tools > Saws
prodImage
£15.49
£22.44
Shipping: £6.95
with shipping: £6.95
Base price: £15.49 / Unit
Bahco Sandvik 301 Coping Hand Saw & Blade For Fine Precision Wood Work BAH301
Bahco Sandvik 301 Coping Hand Saw & Blade For Fine Precision Wood Work BAH301, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Hand Tools > Saws
prodImage
£15.95
Shipping: Free
Bahco 301 Coping Saw BAH301
Bahco 301 Coping Saw, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Hand Tools > Saws
prodImage
£17.95
Shipping: Free
Bahco - 301 Coping Saw 165mm (6.1/2in) 14 TPI BAH301
Bahco - 301 Coping Saw 165mm (6.1/2in) 14 TPI, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Hand Tools > Saws
prodImage
£18.84
Shipping: Free
Base price: £18.84 / Unit
Bahco 301 Coping Saw BAH301
Bahco 301 Coping Saw, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Hand Tools > Saws
prodImage
£18.99
Shipping: Free
Bahco 301 165mm Coping Saw - Orange BAH301
Bahco 301 165mm Coping Saw - Orange, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Hand Tools > Saws
prodImage
£21.50
£27.50
Shipping: £6.00
with shipping: £6.00
Bahco Coping Saw & Blade 301 - Bacho Saw BAH301
Bahco Coping Saw & Blade 301 - Bacho Saw, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Hand Tools > Saws
prodImage
£22.29
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional features
Nickel-plated steel frame and beechwood handle
Replaceable saw blade adjustable by 360°
Blade made of carbon steel, milled and set, 14 TPI
Ideal for cutting curves and intricate shapes
Suitable for many materials
Dimensions: Weight 9.2 oz, Length 165 mm, Blade length 165 mm
Specification
Saw Type:Bow Saw

Price History

1M 3M
Bahco Fret saw 355 mm (301)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Bahco

Bahco Japan pull saw (PC-11-19-PS)
£33.67
Bahco Japan pull saw (PC-11-19-PS)Compare 4 Prices
Bahco Backsaw PrizeCut (NP-12-TEN)
£16.00
Bahco Backsaw PrizeCut (NP-12-TEN)Compare 2 Prices
Bahco Hacksaw (SE-15-36)
£16.99
Bahco Hacksaw (SE-15-36)Compare 8 Prices
Bahco Fret Saw Set (502-SET6)
£22.09
Bahco Fret Saw Set (502-SET6)Compare 1 Prices
Bahco Hacksaw (10-24-51)
£17.99
Bahco Hacksaw (10-24-51)Compare 3 Prices
Bahco Pruning saw (349)
£27.83
Bahco Pruning saw (349)Compare 2 Prices
Bahco Hacksaw (10-24-23)
£18.99
Bahco Hacksaw (10-24-23)Compare 8 Prices
Bahco Veneer Saw ProfCut (PC-12-VEN)
£19.99
Bahco Veneer Saw ProfCut (PC-12-VEN)Compare 7 Prices
Bahco Metal hacksaw frame (320)
£28.07
Bahco Metal hacksaw frame (320)Compare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Bahco Reciprocating Jigsaw ProfCut (PC-6-DRY)
£9.99
Compare Prices
10 offers
Bahco Hacksaw (SE-15-24)
£9.99
Compare Prices
7 offers
Bahco Mini hacksaw frame (208)
£12.19
Compare Prices
6 offers
Gardena 135 P (8742)
£13.49
Compare Prices
3 offers
saracendistributionltd2011
prodImage
£10.95
Shipping: Free
dvspowertools
prodImage
£10.95
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£11.43
Shipping: £4.49
Worldwide Tools
prodImage
£20.00
Shipping: £7.99
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel