Bahco Claw hammer (429-16)

Manufacturer: Bahco
Bahco Claw hammer (429-16)
from £14.95to £43.9515 offersManufacturer: Bahco
• Claw Hammer
• Handle made of tempered manganese steel
• Octagonal shaft, round head
• Bright polished
• Non-slip black rubber grip
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Bahco Claw hammer (429-16)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

15 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Bahco Claw Hammer Steel Shaft 450g (16oz) BAH42916 429-16
Bahco Claw Hammer Steel Shaft 450g (16oz) BAH42916, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Hand Tools > Other Hand Tools
prodImage
£14.95
Shipping: Free
BAHCO Claw Hammer 20oz 570g Strong Steel Shaft With Rubber Handle Grip 429-20
BAHCO Claw Hammer 20oz 570g Strong Steel Shaft With Rubber Handle Grip 429-20, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Hand Tools > Hammers & Mallets
prodImage
£17.49
Shipping: Free
More offers
Bahco 429-16 Steel Shaft Claw Hammer 16oz (450g)
Bahco 429-16 Steel Shaft Claw Hammer 16oz (450g), Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Hand Tools > Hammers & Mallets
prodImage
£18.99
Shipping: Free
Bahco Claw Hammer Steel Shaft 450g (16oz) 429-16
Bahco Claw Hammer Steel Shaft 450g (16oz), Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Hand Tools > Hammers & Mallets
prodImage
£19.15
£22.65
Shipping: £3.50
with shipping: £3.50
Bahco BAH42916 429-16 Claw Hammer Steel 16oz
Bahco BAH42916 429-16 Claw Hammer Steel 16oz, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Other DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment
prodImage
£21.91
Shipping: Free
Bahco 429-16 Claw Hammer Steel 16oz
Bahco 429-16 Claw Hammer Steel 16oz, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Hand Tools > Hammers & Mallets
prodImage
£21.99
Shipping: Free
Bahco Claw Hammer Steel Shaft 450g (16oz) 429-16
Bahco Claw Hammer Steel Shaft 450g (16oz), Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Hand Tools > Hammers & Mallets
prodImage
£23.99
Shipping: Free
Bahco Claw Hammer Steel Shaft 450G (16Oz) BAH42916
Claw Hammer Steel Shaft 450G (16Oz), Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Hand Tools > Hammers & Mallets
prodImage
£24.67
Shipping: Free
Bahco - Claw Hammer Steel Shaft 450g (16oz) 429-16
Bahco - Claw Hammer Steel Shaft 450g (16oz), Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Hand Tools > Hammers & Mallets
prodImage
£26.14
Shipping: Free
Base price: £26.14 / Unit
Bahco 429-16 Claw Hammer Steel Shaft 450g (16oz)
Bahco 429-16 Claw Hammer Steel Shaft 450g (16oz), Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Hand Tools > Hammers & Mallets
prodImage
£26.95
Shipping: Free
Bahco 429-16 16oz Claw Hammer With Rubber Grip
Bahco 429-16 16oz Claw Hammer With Rubber Grip, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Hand Tools > Hammers & Mallets
prodImage
£27.95
Shipping: Free
Bahco 429-16 Claw Hammer Steel Shaft 450g (16oz) BAH42916
Bahco 429-16 Claw Hammer Steel Shaft 450g (16oz) BAH42916, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Hand Tools > Hammers & Mallets
prodImage
£29.42
Shipping: Free
Bahco 429-16 Claw Hammer Steel Shaft 450g (16oz)
Bahco 429-16 Claw Hammer Steel Shaft 450g (16oz), Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Hand Tools > Hammers & Mallets
prodImage
£35.99
Shipping: Free
Bahco Claw Hammer Steel Shaft 450g (16oz) 429-16
Claw Hammer Steel Shaft 450g (16oz), Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Hand Tools > Hammers & Mallets
prodImage
£36.03
Shipping: Free
Base price: £37.05 / Unit
Bahco 429-16 Claw Hammer Steel Handle 450g 42916
Bahco 429-16 Claw Hammer Steel Handle 450g, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Hand Tools > Hammers & Mallets
prodImage
£43.95
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Claw Hammer
Handle made of tempered manganese steel
Octagonal shaft, round head
Bright polished
Non-slip black rubber grip

Price History

1M 3M
Bahco Claw hammer (429-16)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Bahco

Similar Priced Products

Metabo HSS-TiN Drill Set 19 pcs (627156000)
£14.95
Compare Prices
8 offers
Wolfcraft Contour gauge 130 mm (6949000)
£14.97
Compare Prices
6 offers
Wera Joker Jaw Ratchet Wrench 05073274001
£18.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Rothenberger Water pump pliers SP 10"
£14.98
Compare Prices
2 offers
Stanley FatMax Veneer Saw 30 cm (2-17-204)
£14.91
Compare Prices
5 offers
Proxxon Machine vise 28 132
£18.52
Compare Prices
6 offers
Metabo HSS-G Drill Set 19 pcs (627153000)
£15.26
Compare Prices
8 offers
C.K Tools Cable Tie Pliers (495003)
£16.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel