Bahco Adjustable wrench (9071C)

Manufacturer: Bahco
from £38.44to £50.4711 offersManufacturer: Bahco
• Box-end wrench
• ERGO process developed
• Jaw does not fall out
• Scale in mm for presetting and precise measurement
• High-performance steel alloy
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Bahco Adjustable wrench (9071C)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

11 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Bahco 9071C Chrome Adjustable Wrench 8IN ML-LXWE-YOY6
9071C Chrome ERGO Adjustable Wrench 200mm (8in) The jaw does not fall out even at maximum opening of the wrench Head angle 15º provides better accessibility Left going screw, Weight: 0.617 pounds, Manufacturer: Bahco
prodImage
£38.44
Shipping: Free
Bahco BAH9071C 9071C Chrome Adjustable Wrench 8in
Bahco BAH9071C 9071C Chrome Adjustable Wrench 8in, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Other DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment
prodImage
£41.44
Shipping: Free
Bahco 9071C Chrome ERGO Adjustable Wrench 200mm (8in)
Bahco 9071C Chrome ERGO Adjustable Wrench 200mm (8in), Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Hand Tools > Wrenches & Spanners > Adjustable Wrenches
prodImage
£41.99
Shipping: Free
Bahco 9071C Chrome Adjustable Wrench 8IN ML-LXWE-YOY6
9071C Chrome ERGO Adjustable Wrench 200mm (8in) The jaw does not fall out even at maximum opening of the wrench Head angle 15º provides better accessibility Left going screw, Weight: 0.617 pounds, Manufacturer: Bahco
prodImage
£47.61
Shipping: Free
More offers
Bahco 9071C Chrome Adjustable Wrench 8in
Bahco 9071C Chrome Adjustable Wrench 8in, Business, Office & Industrial > Hand Tools > Spanners
prodImage
£41.99
Shipping: Free
Bahco - 9071C Chrome ERGO™ Adjustable Wrench 200mm (8in)
Bahco - 9071C Chrome ERGO™ Adjustable Wrench 200mm (8in), Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Hand Tools > Wrenches & Spanners > Other Wrenches & Spanners
prodImage
£43.19
Shipping: Free
Base price: £43.19 / Unit
Bahco 9071C Chrome Ergo Adjustable Wrench 200Mm (8In) BAH9071C
Bahco 9071C Chrome Ergo Adjustable Wrench 200Mm (8In) BAH9071C, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Hand Tools > Wrenches & Spanners > Adjustable Wrenches
prodImage
£43.98
Shipping: Free
BAHCO 9071C Chrome ERGO Adjustable Wrench BAH9071C
BAHCO 9071C Chrome ERGO Adjustable Wrench, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Hand Tools > Wrenches & Spanners > Other Wrenches & Spanners
prodImage
£43.99
Shipping: Free
Bahco 90 Series Ergo Adjustable Spanner 200mm 9071C
Bahco 90 Series Ergo Adjustable Spanner 200mm, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Hand Tools > Wrenches & Spanners > Adjustable Wrenches
prodImage
£47.95
Shipping: Free
Bahco 9071C 9071C Chrome ERGO� Adjustable Wrench 200mm (8in)
Bahco 9071C 9071C Chrome ERGO� Adjustable Wrench 200mm (8in), Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Hand Tools > Wrenches & Spanners > Adjustable Wrenches
prodImage
£50.25
Shipping: Free
Bahco 9071C 9071C Chrome ERGO™ Adjustable Wrench 200mm (8in) BAH9071C
Bahco 9071C 9071C Chrome ERGO™ Adjustable Wrench 200mm (8in) BAH9071C, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Hand Tools > Wrenches & Spanners > Other Wrenches & Spanners
prodImage
£50.47
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Box-end wrench
ERGO process developed
Jaw does not fall out
Scale in mm for presetting and precise measurement
High-performance steel alloy

Price History

1M 3M
Bahco Adjustable wrench (9071C)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Bahco

Similar Priced Products

Knipex Diagonal cutter 70 07 160
£38.45
Compare Prices
2 offers
Knipex ErgoStrip 16 95 01 SB
£38.49
Compare Prices
23 offers
Knipex Cable cutter 95 11 200
£39.95
Compare Prices
3 offers
Knipex Plastic Side Cutter 72 11 160
£38.53
Compare Prices
4 offers
Wera Kraftform Compact 41
£37.60
Compare Prices
8 offers
Hazet Adjustable open-end wrench 279-12
£38.75
Compare Prices
2 offers
Knipex Cobra (87 02 300)
£39.88
Compare Prices
4 offers
Stanley FMHT66719-0
£38.80
Compare Prices
4 offers
Buy Sell Direct
prodImage
£38.44
Shipping: Free
dramco_ltd
prodImage
£41.44
Shipping: Free
nn4-online
prodImage
£41.99
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£47.61
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel