Bahco Adjustable wrench (8072C)

Manufacturer: Bahco
from £23.99to £55.078 offersManufacturer: Bahco
• Adjustable Wrench
• Material: High-Performance Steel Alloy
• Measuring Scale in mm for precise presetting and accurate measuring
• Left-Hand Threaded Screw
• Chrome-Plated, Precision-Hardened and Rust-Protected
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Bahco Adjustable wrench (8072C)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

8 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Bahco 80 Series 250mm Adjustable Wrench Chrome Plated Tapered Jaws I-Section Handle BAH-8072 C
ADJUSTABLE JAW MECHANISM: Easily adapts to various fastener sizes for versatile use in different tasks MEASUREMENT SCALE ON JAW: Provides precise fastener sizing directly on the tool for efficient adjustments CHROME PLATED FINISH: Offers enhanced resistance to corrosion and wear, ensuring long-term tool integrity ERGONOMIC HANDLE DESIGN: Features an I-section for a comfortable and secure grip during operation TAPERED JAWS FOR ACCESS: Facilitates reaching into tight spaces and working with recessed fasteners, Weight: 0.881849048 Pounds, Manufacturer: Bahco
prodImage
£23.99
Shipping: Free
Bahco 80 Series 250mm Adjustable Wrench Chrome Plated Tapered Jaws I-Section Handle BAH-8072 C
ADJUSTABLE JAW MECHANISM: Easily adapts to various fastener sizes for versatile use in different tasks MEASUREMENT SCALE ON JAW: Provides precise fastener sizing directly on the tool for efficient adjustments CHROME PLATED FINISH: Offers enhanced resistance to corrosion and wear, ensuring long-term tool integrity ERGONOMIC HANDLE DESIGN: Features an I-section for a comfortable and secure grip during operation TAPERED JAWS FOR ACCESS: Facilitates reaching into tight spaces and working with recessed fasteners, Weight: 0.881849048 Pounds, Manufacturer: Bahco
prodImage
£34.38
Shipping: Free
Bahco BAH8072C Chrome Adjustable Wrench 10in
Bahco BAH8072C Chrome Adjustable Wrench 10in, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Other DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment
prodImage
£44.73
Shipping: Free
BAHCO 8072C CHROME ADJUSTABLE WRENCH 10IN
BAHCO 8072C CHROME ADJUSTABLE WRENCH 10IN, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Garage Equipment & Tools > Hand Tools > Spanners & Wrenches
prodImage
£45.57
Shipping: Free
Base price: £46.86 / Unit
More offers
Bahco Chrome Adjustable Wrench 250mm (10in) 8072 C
Bahco Chrome Adjustable Wrench 250mm (10in), Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Hand Tools > Wrenches & Spanners > Adjustable Wrenches
prodImage
£45.68
Shipping: Free
Bahco 8072c Chrome Adjustable Wrench 10in 8072 C
Bahco 8072c Chrome Adjustable Wrench 10in, Business, Office & Industrial > Hand Tools > Spanners
prodImage
£45.99
Shipping: Free
Bahco 8072c Chrome Adjustable Wrench 250mm (10in) 8072 C
Bahco 8072c Chrome Adjustable Wrench 250mm (10in), Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Hand Tools > Wrenches & Spanners > Adjustable Wrenches
prodImage
£48.99
Shipping: Free
Bahco 8072 C 8072c Chrome Adjustable Wrench 250mm (10in) BAH8072C
Bahco 8072 C 8072c Chrome Adjustable Wrench 250mm (10in) BAH8072C, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Hand Tools > Wrenches & Spanners > Other Wrenches & Spanners
prodImage
£55.07
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Adjustable Wrench
Material: High-Performance Steel Alloy
Measuring Scale in mm for precise presetting and accurate measuring
Left-Hand Threaded Screw
Chrome-Plated, Precision-Hardened and Rust-Protected

Price History

1M 3M
Bahco Adjustable wrench (8072C)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Bahco

Similar Priced Products

Knipex Universal grip pliers 40 14 250
£23.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
Knipex Combination pliers 03 06 200
£23.98
Compare Prices
2 offers
Gedore Double Open-End Wrench (6059990)
£25.09
Compare Prices
2 offers
DeWalt DT71516
£24.00
Compare Prices
15 offers
Hazet Spark plug socket insert 880AMGT
£24.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Knipex Cabinet key 00 11 07
£25.99
Compare Prices
10 offers
Bessey Kliklamp KLI 400/80
£24.00
Compare Prices
14 offers
C.K Tools Crimping pliers 430005
£24.99
Compare Prices
6 offers
SARACEN DISTRIBUTION LTD
prodImage
£23.99
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£34.38
Shipping: Free
dramco_ltd
prodImage
£44.73
Shipping: Free
haven_homewares
prodImage
£45.57
Shipping: Free
Base price: £46.86 / Unit
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel